Captains Leaderboard

Round 3 Ends : Tournament Ends :
Rank Captain Total Score Total Races  
1 Zombie Racing 669 72 (72)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
2 Pork Chops Dallas Diamonds 💎 Zombie Racing 91 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 31
1 Grande Prêmio Olinda Olinda, Brazil Sunny, Class V, 2400m 1 12 2400 Oct 1st 12:08:am finished Watch
2 Silver Turf Stakes Vancouver, Canada Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 6 7 2400 Oct 1st 12:24:am finished Watch
3 Abu Dubai World Cup Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 1 12 2400 Oct 1st 12:51:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 31
1 Grande Prêmio Olinda Olinda, Brazil Sunny, Class V, 2400m 1 12 2400 Oct 2nd 8:55:am finished Watch
2 Port Louis Maiden Bronze Cup Port Louis, Mauritius Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 3 10 2400 Oct 2nd 9:15:am finished Watch
3 Slovenske Derby Double Ribbon Bratislava, Slovakia Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 4 9 2400 Oct 2nd 9:37:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 29
1 The Russian Enduro 2600 Moscow, Russia Sunny, Class V, 2600m 7 6 2600 Oct 3rd 7:45:pm finished Watch
2 Grande Prêmio Olinda Olinda, Brazil Sunny, Class V, 2400m 2 11 2400 Oct 3rd 8:41:pm finished Watch
3 Trondheim Masters Trondheim, Norway Sunny, Class V, 2400m 1 12 2400 Oct 3rd 9:02:pm finished Watch
3 This Round ’s On Me Chesapeake Racing Zombie Racing 91 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 27
1 The Russian Enduro 2600 Moscow, Russia Sunny, Class V, 2600m 1 12 2600 Oct 1st 5:49:am finished Watch
2 Dansk Guineas International Kolding, Denmark Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 3 10 2400 Oct 1st 6:10:am finished Watch
3 Slovenske Derby Double Ribbon Bratislava, Slovakia Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 8 5 2400 Oct 1st 6:52:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 32
1 Korean Grand Prix Daegu, South Korea Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 1 12 2200 Oct 2nd 9:00:am finished Watch
2 Port Louis Maiden Bronze Cup Port Louis, Mauritius Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 5 8 2400 Oct 2nd 9:15:am finished Watch
3 Slovenske Derby Double Ribbon Bratislava, Slovakia Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 1 12 2400 Oct 2nd 9:37:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 32
1 Dukes Cup of Mauitius Quatre Bornes, Mauritius Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 2 11 2400 Oct 3rd 12:11:pm finished Watch
2 Silver Turf Stakes Vancouver, Canada Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 1 12 2400 Oct 3rd 1:15:pm finished Watch
3 Dansk Guineas International Kolding, Denmark Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 4 9 2400 Oct 3rd 1:37:pm finished Watch
9 Yes or No Gamble_Town Racing Zombie Racing 86 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 29
1 The Duke of Cambridge Cup Brent, United Kingdom Sunny, Class V, 2200m 1 12 2200 Oct 1st 8:34:am finished Watch
2 Shanghai Chase Shanghai, China Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 8 5 2200 Oct 1st 10:14:am finished Watch
3 Nagpur Cup Nagpur, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 1 12 2200 Oct 1st 4:15:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 27
1 The Defiance Cup Berlin, Germany Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 5 8 2200 Oct 2nd 11:48:am finished Watch
2 Osaka Champions Cup Osaka, Japan Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 4 9 2200 Oct 2nd 12:14:pm finished Watch
3 Deutsches Derby Stuttgart, Germany Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 3 10 2200 Oct 2nd 8:34:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 30
1 Nagpur Cup Nagpur, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 1 12 2200 Oct 3rd 9:54:am finished Watch
2 Osaka Champions Cup Osaka, Japan Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 6 7 2200 Oct 3rd 2:14:pm finished Watch
3 Visakhapatna Challenge Visakhapatna, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 2 11 2200 Oct 3rd 2:39:pm finished Watch
11 Pinkie Pie Pallet Town Zombie Racing 86 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 31
1 Derby Italiano Rome, Italy Sunny, Class III, 1000m 2 11 1000 Oct 1st 9:01:am finished Watch
2 The Spanish Oaks Madrid, Spain Sunny, Class III, 1000m 1 12 1000 Oct 1st 9:44:am finished Watch
3 The Canadian International Dash Montreal, Canada Sunny, Class III, 1000m 5 8 1000 Oct 1st 10:03:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 29
1 Irish Derby Belfast, Ireland Sunny, Class III, 1000m 2 11 1000 Oct 2nd 12:39:pm finished Watch
2 Istanbul Stakes Istanbul, Turkey Sunny, Class III, 1000m 2 11 1000 Oct 2nd 1:09:pm finished Watch
3 Irish Derby Belfast, Ireland Sunny, Class III, 1000m 6 7 1000 Oct 2nd 1:58:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 26
1 The Spanish Oaks Madrid, Spain Sunny, Class III, 1000m 5 8 1000 Oct 3rd 7:04:pm finished Watch
2 The Canadian International Dash Montreal, Canada Sunny, Class III, 1000m 1 12 1000 Oct 3rd 7:23:pm finished Watch
3 Irish Derby Belfast, Ireland Sunny, Class III, 1000m 7 6 1000 Oct 3rd 7:35:pm finished Watch
12 Keg Stand 🏆 M3TVT12ON RACING 🏆 Zombie Racing 84 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 24
1 Singapore Gold Cup Choa Chu Kang, Singapore Sunny, Class III, 2000m 7 6 2000 Oct 1st 2:46:am finished Watch
2 Portland Gold Cup Portland, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 2 11 2400 Oct 1st 3:20:am finished Watch
3 Fray Bentos 2400 Chase Fray Bentos, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2400m 6 7 2400 Oct 1st 4:43:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 31
1 Paris des Poulains Paris, France Sunny, Class II, 2400m 3 10 2400 Oct 2nd 8:58:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class II, 2200m 1 12 2200 Oct 2nd 9:31:am finished Watch
3 Christchurch Classic Chirstchurch, New Zealand Sunny, Class II, 2200m 4 9 2200 Oct 2nd 9:56:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 29
1 Paris des Poulains Paris, France Sunny, Class II, 2400m 4 9 2400 Oct 3rd 5:31:pm finished Watch
2 Venezuela Open Maracaibo, Venezuela Sunny, Class II, 2200m 2 11 2200 Oct 3rd 6:07:pm finished Watch
3 Port Louis Chase Port Louis, Mauritius Sunny, Class II, 2000m 4 9 2000 Oct 3rd 10:27:pm finished Watch
16 Alvin Zero Dark Stables Zombie Racing 80 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 27
1 Yorkshire Gold Enduro Stakes East Riding of Yorkshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2600m 1 12 2600 Oct 1st 1:18:am finished Watch
2 Ukraine Cup Lviv, Ukraine Sunny, Class II, 2400m 7 6 2400 Oct 1st 2:40:am finished Watch
3 The Uruguayan Endurance Derby Colonia del Sacramento, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2600m 4 9 2600 Oct 1st 3:11:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 24
1 Port Louis Chase Port Louis, Mauritius Sunny, Class II, 2000m 3 10 2000 Oct 2nd 3:47:am finished Watch
2 Venezuela Open Maracaibo, Venezuela Sunny, Class II, 2200m 6 7 2200 Oct 2nd 4:27:pm finished Watch
3 The Uruguayan Endurance Derby Colonia del Sacramento, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2600m 6 7 2600 Oct 2nd 5:11:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 29
1 Paris des Poulains Paris, France Sunny, Class II, 2400m 3 10 2400 Oct 3rd 6:38:pm finished Watch
2 Grande Prêmio Campinas Campinas, Brazil Sunny, Class II, 2200m 1 12 2200 Oct 3rd 9:20:pm finished Watch
3 Venezuela Open Maracaibo, Venezuela Sunny, Class II, 2200m 6 7 2200 Oct 3rd 10:37:pm finished Watch
17 Superb Stella Chesapeake JC Holdings Zombie Racing 79 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 26
1 Stockholm Sprint Championship Stockholm, Sweden Sunny, Class V, 1000m 3 10 1000 Oct 1st 6:06:am finished Watch
2 Bangalore Derby Bangalore, India Sunny, Class V, 1200m 3 10 1200 Oct 1st 6:21:am finished Watch
3 The Europa National Ostrava, Czech Republic Sunny, Class V, 1000m 7 6 1000 Oct 1st 8:03:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 25
1 Jönköping International Crown Jönköping, Sweden Sunny, Class V, 1000m 6 7 1000 Oct 2nd 7:45:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class V, 1200m 2 11 1200 Oct 2nd 8:00:am finished Watch
3 Lucknow Grand Prix Lucknow, India Sunny, Class V, 1200m 6 7 1200 Oct 2nd 8:21:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 28
1 Stockholm Sprint Championship Stockholm, Sweden Sunny, Class V, 1000m 2 11 1000 Oct 3rd 9:43:am finished Watch
2 Valparaiso El Clásico Valparaiso, Chile Sunny, Class V, 1000m 4 9 1000 Oct 3rd 9:56:am finished Watch
3 Valparaiso El Clásico Valparaiso, Chile Sunny, Class V, 1000m 5 8 1000 Oct 3rd 10:46:am finished Watch
24 Must Be The Money Glory Racing Zombie Racing 72 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 25
1 Turkeye Oaks Day Bursa, Turkey Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 10 3 1000 Oct 1st 7:58:am finished Watch
2 Wenzhou Gold Cup Wenzhou, China Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 3 10 1200 Oct 1st 12:05:pm finished Watch
3 British Championships Sheffield, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 1 12 1000 Oct 1st 5:50:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 19
1 The Japan Derby Challenge Edogawa, Japan Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 7 6 1200 Oct 2nd 2:48:pm finished Watch
2 The Alpine Cup Northumberland, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 1 12 1200 Oct 2nd 8:22:pm finished Watch
3 British Championships Sheffield, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 12 1 1000 Oct 2nd 10:04:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 28
1 Golden Crown Guineas Multan, Pakistan Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 7 6 1000 Oct 3rd 10:25:am finished Watch
2 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 3 10 1000 Oct 3rd 10:08:pm finished Watch
3 The Japan Derby Challenge Edogawa, Japan Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 1 12 1200 Oct 3rd 11:03:pm finished Watch
2 ZedGuru 608 72 (72)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
1 Kelly Clarkson DK Racing (.eth) ZedGuru 99 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 36
1 Port Louis Maiden Bronze Cup Port Louis, Mauritius Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 1 12 2400 Oct 1st 2:58:am finished Watch
2 Abu Dubai World Cup Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 1 12 2400 Oct 1st 3:19:am finished Watch
3 Abu Dubai World Cup Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 1 12 2400 Oct 1st 3:36:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 36
1 Dansk Guineas International Kolding, Denmark Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 1 12 2400 Oct 2nd 5:23:am finished Watch
2 Visakhapatna Challenge Visakhapatna, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 1 12 2200 Oct 2nd 5:36:am finished Watch
3 Port Louis Maiden Bronze Cup Port Louis, Mauritius Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 1 12 2400 Oct 2nd 5:57:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 27
1 The Defiance Cup Berlin, Germany Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 1 12 2200 Oct 3rd 7:12:am finished Watch
2 Steel Ball Run Kansas City, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 12 2400 Oct 3rd 10:40:am finished Watch
3 Redbridge Cooperative Redbridge, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2400m 10 3 2400 Oct 3rd 11:51:am finished Watch
8 Riding Hood BenchOdds ZedGuru 87 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 36
1 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class V, 1200m 1 12 1200 Oct 1st 3:33:am finished Watch
2 Lucknow Grand Prix Lucknow, India Sunny, Class V, 1200m 1 12 1200 Oct 1st 3:54:am finished Watch
3 Valparaiso El Clásico Valparaiso, Chile Sunny, Class V, 1000m 1 12 1000 Oct 1st 4:17:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 30
1 The Europa National Ostrava, Czech Republic Sunny, Class V, 1000m 1 12 1000 Oct 2nd 4:47:am finished Watch
2 Spanish 1000 Guineas Granada, Spain Sunny, Class V, 1000m 7 6 1000 Oct 2nd 5:08:am finished Watch
3 Rising Sun Classic Itabashi, Japan Sunny, Class V, 1200m 1 12 1200 Oct 2nd 5:32:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 21
1 The Japan Derby Challenge Edogawa, Japan Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 8 5 1200 Oct 3rd 6:00:am finished Watch
2 British Championships Sheffield, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 9 4 1000 Oct 3rd 6:14:am finished Watch
3 El Pase Cup El Paso, United States Sunny, Class V, 1200m 1 12 1200 Oct 3rd 7:04:am finished Watch
15 PonyPlug FEVER Ocean Meadows ZedGuru 82 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 20
1 Dansk Guineas International Kolding, Denmark Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 7 6 2400 Oct 1st 7:04:am finished Watch
2 Port Louis Maiden Bronze Cup Port Louis, Mauritius Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 1 12 2400 Oct 1st 7:28:am finished Watch
3 The Champsionship Mile Coventry, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1600m 11 2 1600 Oct 1st 8:30:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 35
1 Slovenske Derby Double Ribbon Bratislava, Slovakia Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 1 12 2400 Oct 2nd 7:34:am finished Watch
2 Abu Dubai World Cup Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 2 11 2400 Oct 2nd 8:13:am finished Watch
3 Port Louis Maiden Bronze Cup Port Louis, Mauritius Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 1 12 2400 Oct 2nd 9:15:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 27
1 Silver Turf Stakes Vancouver, Canada Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 10 3 2400 Oct 3rd 11:46:am finished Watch
2 Dukes Cup of Mauitius Quatre Bornes, Mauritius Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 1 12 2400 Oct 3rd 12:11:pm finished Watch
3 Port Louis Maiden Bronze Cup Port Louis, Mauritius Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 1 12 2400 Oct 3rd 5:44:pm finished Watch
18 Jumbo Catch Me Ridin' Derby ZedGuru 78 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 28
1 Capital Stake Golden Cup Auckland, New Zealand Sunny, Class I, 1600m 1 12 1600 Oct 1st 1:23:am finished Watch
2 Petaling Jaya Masters Petaling Jaya, Malaysia Sunny, Class I, 1600m 3 10 1600 Oct 1st 10:26:am finished Watch
3 Peshawar National Cup Peshawar, Pakistan Sunny, Class I, 1600m 7 6 1600 Oct 1st 2:25:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 24
1 South African National Derby Johannesburg, South Africa Sunny, Class I, 2200m 1 12 2200 Oct 2nd 11:31:am finished Watch
2 Dnipro Oaks Dnipro, Ukraine Sunny, Class I, 2200m 12 1 2200 Oct 2nd 2:02:pm finished Watch
3 Hackney Oaks Hackney, United Kingdom Sunny, Class I, 1400m 2 11 1400 Oct 2nd 2:18:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 26
1 Gran Premio del Collosium Rome, Italy Sunny, Class I, 1600m 1 12 1600 Oct 3rd 10:09:am finished Watch
2 Australian National Derby Sydney, Australia Sunny, Class I, 1800m 10 3 1800 Oct 3rd 6:19:pm finished Watch
3 Queen's Vase Masters Newcastle upon Tyne, United Kingdom Sunny, Class I, 1600m 2 11 1600 Oct 3rd 7:06:pm finished Watch
22 The Shufflers Son Schwa Breeding ZedGuru 73 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 26
1 Chicago Crusaders Chicago, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 3 10 1400 Oct 1st 12:20:am finished Watch
2 Hallmark Grand Prix Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 4 9 1400 Oct 1st 12:32:am finished Watch
3 Shenyang Open Masters Shenyang, China Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 6 7 1800 Oct 1st 12:48:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 28
1 Sweden Derby Gothenburg, Sweden Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 7 6 1400 Oct 2nd 4:00:am finished Watch
2 Pacific Classic Stakes Milwaukee, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 1 12 1400 Oct 2nd 1:24:pm finished Watch
3 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class IV, 1600m 3 10 1600 Oct 2nd 2:01:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 19
1 Wenzhou Gold Cup Wenzhou, China Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 6 7 1200 Oct 3rd 4:17:pm finished Watch
2 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class IV, 1600m 4 9 1600 Oct 3rd 4:44:pm finished Watch
3 Lublin Handicap Lublin, Poland Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 10 3 1400 Oct 3rd 5:05:pm finished Watch
26 ENVE MR.MAR RACING ZedGuru 69 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 20
1 Stockholm Sprint Championship Stockholm, Sweden Sunny, Class V, 1000m 5 8 1000 Oct 1st 6:18:am finished Watch
2 Rising Sun Classic Itabashi, Japan Sunny, Class V, 1200m 9 4 1200 Oct 1st 6:52:am finished Watch
3 The Europa National Ostrava, Czech Republic Sunny, Class V, 1000m 5 8 1000 Oct 1st 7:16:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 28
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class V, 1200m 2 11 1200 Oct 2nd 8:41:am finished Watch
2 Jönköping International Crown Jönköping, Sweden Sunny, Class V, 1000m 5 8 1000 Oct 2nd 8:54:am finished Watch
3 The Xi'an National Xi'an, China Sunny, Class V, 1200m 4 9 1200 Oct 2nd 9:10:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 21
1 Rising Sun Classic Itabashi, Japan Sunny, Class V, 1200m 6 7 1200 Oct 3rd 5:16:am finished Watch
2 Valparaiso El Clásico Valparaiso, Chile Sunny, Class V, 1000m 2 11 1000 Oct 3rd 9:20:am finished Watch
3 Valparaiso El Clásico Valparaiso, Chile Sunny, Class V, 1000m 10 3 1000 Oct 3rd 9:35:am finished Watch
33 Cadet Banger Always Edging ZedGuru 62 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 25
1 The Commemorative Cup Kawasaki, Japan Sunny, Class III, 1600m 1 12 1600 Oct 1st 8:30:am finished Watch
2 Milano Grande Milan, Italy Sunny, Class III, 1600m 11 2 1600 Oct 1st 8:54:am finished Watch
3 Santa Anita Derby Fresno, United States Sunny, Class III, 1600m 2 11 1600 Oct 1st 9:24:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 17
1 Duchess of Kensington Cup Curepipe, Mauritius Sunny, Class III, 1200m 8 5 1200 Oct 2nd 1:06:pm finished Watch
2 Shropshire Mile Masters Shropshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1600m 3 10 1600 Oct 2nd 1:32:pm finished Watch
3 Kuala Lumpur Grand Prix Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Sunny, Class III, 1600m 11 2 1600 Oct 2nd 2:49:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 20
1 George Town Oaks George Town, Malaysia Sunny, Class III, 1400m 2 11 1400 Oct 3rd 3:50:pm finished Watch
2 Preakness Stakes Tucson, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 9 4 1400 Oct 3rd 4:03:pm finished Watch
3 The Burj Mile Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Class III, 1600m 8 5 1600 Oct 3rd 4:21:pm finished Watch
35 Sir Lancelot KFC STABLES ZedGuru 58 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 27
1 Singapore Derby Jurong East, Singapore Sunny, Class V, 1800m 1 12 1800 Oct 1st 4:50:am finished Watch
2 Shenyang Open Masters Shenyang, China Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 8 5 1800 Oct 1st 5:33:am finished Watch
3 Fort Worth Handicap Fort Worth, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 3 10 1800 Oct 1st 6:23:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 19
1 Leipzig Grand Masters Leipzig, Germany Sunny, Class IV, 1600m 8 5 1600 Oct 2nd 9:29:am finished Watch
2 Fuzhou Jubilee Fuzhou, China Sunny, Class IV, 1600m 5 8 1600 Oct 2nd 2:51:pm finished Watch
3 Shenyang Open Masters Shenyang, China Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 7 6 1800 Oct 2nd 8:01:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 12
1 Jacksonville Stakes Jacksonville, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 7 6 1800 Oct 3rd 4:24:pm finished Watch
2 Dalian Spring Classic Dalian, China Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 8 5 1800 Oct 3rd 5:37:pm finished Watch
3 Osaka Champions Cup Osaka, Japan Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 12 1 2200 Oct 3rd 10:20:pm finished Watch
3 Sean - SeanvsAll 554 71 (71)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
4 Phil's HeIIacious Seed 2 Fools & Their Moulah Sean - SeanvsAll 91 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 34
1 Silver Turf Stakes Vancouver, Canada Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 3 10 2400 Oct 1st 9:43:am finished Watch
2 Dukes Cup of Mauitius Quatre Bornes, Mauritius Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 1 12 2400 Oct 1st 10:33:am finished Watch
3 Dukes Cup of Mauitius Quatre Bornes, Mauritius Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 1 12 2400 Oct 1st 11:14:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 28
1 Brazillian Oaks Sao Paulo, Brazil Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 1 12 2400 Oct 2nd 11:27:am finished Watch
2 Dukes Cup of Mauitius Quatre Bornes, Mauritius Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 9 4 2400 Oct 2nd 12:28:pm finished Watch
3 Port Louis Maiden Bronze Cup Port Louis, Mauritius Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 1 12 2400 Oct 2nd 2:01:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 29
1 Silver Turf Stakes Vancouver, Canada Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 3 10 2400 Oct 3rd 2:41:pm finished Watch
2 Visakhapatna Challenge Visakhapatna, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 2 11 2200 Oct 3rd 3:42:pm finished Watch
3 Port Elizabeth Metropolitan Stakes Port Elizabeth, South Africa Sunny, Class III, 2200m 5 8 2200 Oct 3rd 7:52:pm finished Watch
13 JackRabbit Lampeshaded stables Sean - SeanvsAll 84 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 25
1 Dukes Cup of Mauitius Quatre Bornes, Mauritius Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 3 10 2400 Oct 1st 8:19:am finished Watch
2 Silver Turf Stakes Vancouver, Canada Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 7 6 2400 Oct 1st 1:21:pm finished Watch
3 Silver Turf Stakes Vancouver, Canada Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 4 9 2400 Oct 1st 3:41:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 30
1 Silver Turf Stakes Vancouver, Canada Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 1 12 2400 Oct 2nd 6:53:am finished Watch
2 Slovenske Derby Double Ribbon Bratislava, Slovakia Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 1 12 2400 Oct 2nd 7:52:am finished Watch
3 Abu Dubai World Cup Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 7 6 2400 Oct 2nd 6:02:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 29
1 Silver Turf Stakes Vancouver, Canada Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 3 10 2400 Oct 3rd 1:15:pm finished Watch
2 Dansk Guineas International Kolding, Denmark Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 3 10 2400 Oct 3rd 1:37:pm finished Watch
3 Port Louis Maiden Bronze Cup Port Louis, Mauritius Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 4 9 2400 Oct 3rd 5:20:pm finished Watch
21 Darth Talon Frosty Farm Sean - SeanvsAll 74 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 25
1 Turkeye Oaks Day Bursa, Turkey Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 1 12 1000 Oct 1st 12:40:am finished Watch
2 Rio De Janerio Premio Rio De Janeiro, Brazil Sunny, Class III, 1400m 1 12 1400 Oct 1st 7:44:am finished Watch
3 King Wakefield V Cup Wakefield, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 12 1 1200 Oct 1st 2:29:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 19
1 Irish Guineas Kilkenny, Ireland Sunny, Class III, 1200m 3 10 1200 Oct 2nd 10:33:am finished Watch
2 Royal Wigan Hunt Cup Wigan, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 10 3 1200 Oct 2nd 2:52:pm finished Watch
3 Karków Classic Sprint Kraków, Poland Sunny, Class III, 1000m 7 6 1000 Oct 2nd 6:41:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 30
1 Ukraine Open Kiev, Ukraine Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 1 12 1200 Oct 3rd 10:33:am finished Watch
2 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class III, 1400m 2 11 1400 Oct 3rd 4:19:pm finished Watch
3 The Canadian International Dash Montreal, Canada Sunny, Class III, 1000m 6 7 1000 Oct 3rd 7:23:pm finished Watch
28 Bon Voyage Stoneview | Juice Sean - SeanvsAll 65 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 11
1 The Danish Oaks Copenhagen, Denmark Sunny, Class V, 1800m 8 5 1800 Oct 1st 4:15:am finished Watch
2 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class V, 1200m 12 1 1200 Oct 1st 7:17:am finished Watch
3 Bradford National Bradford, United Kingdom Sunny, Class V, 1800m 8 5 1800 Oct 1st 7:38:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 28
1 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class V, 1200m 5 8 1200 Oct 2nd 3:29:am finished Watch
2 The Gran Premio National Mendoza, Argentina Sunny, Class V, 1600m 4 9 1600 Oct 2nd 2:23:pm finished Watch
3 The Danish Oaks Copenhagen, Denmark Sunny, Class V, 1800m 2 11 1800 Oct 2nd 3:00:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 26
1 Rising Sun Classic Itabashi, Japan Sunny, Class V, 1200m 10 3 1200 Oct 3rd 7:54:am finished Watch
2 The Danish Oaks Copenhagen, Denmark Sunny, Class V, 1800m 2 11 1800 Oct 3rd 8:30:am finished Watch
3 Ganzhou Silver Turh Ganzhou, China Sunny, Class V, 1400m 1 12 1400 Oct 3rd 7:31:pm finished Watch
31 Priceless Whisper Mylo's Horse House Sean - SeanvsAll 64 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 28
1 Ruby Quetta Challenge Quetta, Pakistan Sunny, Class III, 1600m 5 8 1600 Oct 1st 10:11:am finished Watch
2 Singapore Classic Pasir Ris, Singapore Sunny, Class III, 2400m 3 10 2400 Oct 1st 11:17:am finished Watch
3 Humburg Derby Day Hamburg, Germany Sunny, Class III, 2200m 3 10 2200 Oct 1st 1:31:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 18
1 Kuala Lumpur Grand Prix Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Sunny, Class III, 1600m 9 4 1600 Oct 2nd 6:09:pm finished Watch
2 Yorkshire Gold Enduro Stakes East Riding of Yorkshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2600m 7 6 2600 Oct 2nd 6:37:pm finished Watch
3 The Commemorative Cup Kawasaki, Japan Sunny, Class III, 1600m 5 8 1600 Oct 2nd 8:48:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 18
1 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class III, 1800m 12 1 1800 Oct 3rd 5:52:pm finished Watch
2 Argentina Oaks Gold Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Class III, 2200m 1 12 2200 Oct 3rd 10:28:pm finished Watch
3 St. Leger Stakes Medway, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 8 5 2200 Oct 3rd 10:50:pm finished Watch
32 Sir Runs-a-Lot Carey & Co. Sean - SeanvsAll 63 8 (8)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 22
1 Dansk Guineas International Kolding, Denmark Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 4 9 2400 Oct 1st 5:12:pm finished Watch
2 Spanish 2000 Guineas Valencia, Venezuela Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 11 2 2000 Oct 1st 6:10:pm finished Watch
3 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 2 11 2000 Oct 1st 6:23:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 23
1 Stockport Chase Stockport, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 1 12 2000 Oct 2nd 6:29:pm finished Watch
2 Dalian Spring Classic Dalian, China Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 3 10 1800 Oct 2nd 6:56:pm finished Watch
3 The World's Oldest Race Durham, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 12 1 1800 Oct 2nd 7:21:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 18
1 The Big Dip Brussels, Belgium Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 6 7 2000 Oct 3rd 8:32:pm finished Watch
2 Dudlet Special Dudley, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 2 11 2000 Oct 3rd 9:03:pm finished Watch
34 Amethyst Destiny Tambat's Thoroughbreds Sean - SeanvsAll 61 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 23
1 Dansk Derby Odsense, Denmark Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 9 4 1400 Oct 1st 12:51:am finished Watch
2 Turkeye Oaks Day Bursa, Turkey Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 5 8 1000 Oct 1st 8:11:am finished Watch
3 Turkeye Oaks Day Bursa, Turkey Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 2 11 1000 Oct 1st 12:42:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 24
1 Lublin Handicap Lublin, Poland Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 7 6 1400 Oct 2nd 10:10:am finished Watch
2 Turkeye Oaks Day Bursa, Turkey Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 7 6 1000 Oct 2nd 3:28:pm finished Watch
3 Chicago Crusaders Chicago, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 1 12 1400 Oct 2nd 11:17:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 14
1 Ukraine Open Kiev, Ukraine Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 11 2 1200 Oct 3rd 9:38:am finished Watch
2 Warsaw Half Blood Derby Warsaw, Poland Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 8 5 1400 Oct 3rd 11:13:pm finished Watch
3 The Japan Derby Challenge Edogawa, Japan Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 6 7 1200 Oct 3rd 11:45:pm finished Watch
38 Filly Titan 🌫️Up In SmOkE🌫️ Sean - SeanvsAll 52 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 20
1 Golden Crown Guineas Multan, Pakistan Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 3 10 1000 Oct 1st 12:29:am finished Watch
2 Golden Crown Guineas Multan, Pakistan Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 7 6 1000 Oct 1st 8:53:pm finished Watch
3 British Championships Sheffield, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 9 4 1000 Oct 1st 10:48:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 29
1 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 1 12 1000 Oct 2nd 10:15:pm finished Watch
2 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 7 6 1000 Oct 2nd 11:15:pm finished Watch
3 Wenzhou Gold Cup Wenzhou, China Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 2 11 1200 Oct 2nd 11:45:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 3
1 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 4 9 + Foul (-10) 1000 Oct 3rd 9:50:pm finished Watch
2 The Japan Derby Challenge Edogawa, Japan Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 11 2 1200 Oct 3rd 10:23:pm finished Watch
3 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 11 2 1000 Oct 3rd 10:47:pm finished Watch
4 Arbitrage Racing 554 70 (70)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
5 Harvest Moon Farndale Farm Arbitrage Racing 89 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 30
1 The Frankfurt Oaks Frankfurt, Germany Sunny, Class V, 2200m 1 12 2200 Oct 1st 2:17:am finished Watch
2 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class V, 2200m 3 10 2200 Oct 1st 2:35:am finished Watch
3 Hong Kong Golden Cup Jardine's Lookout, Hong Kong Sunny, Class V, 2200m 5 8 2200 Oct 1st 10:18:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 29
1 Xiamen Cup Xiamen, China Sunny, Class V, 2200m 1 12 2200 Oct 2nd 11:56:am finished Watch
2 Santiago Classical Spur Santiago, Chile Sunny, Class V, 2200m 7 6 2200 Oct 2nd 12:26:pm finished Watch
3 Hong Kong Golden Cup Jardine's Lookout, Hong Kong Sunny, Class V, 2200m 2 11 2200 Oct 2nd 12:44:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 30
1 The Duke of Cambridge Cup Brent, United Kingdom Sunny, Class V, 2200m 2 11 2200 Oct 3rd 1:30:pm finished Watch
2 Bronze Guineas Stakes Leeds, United Kingdom Sunny, Class V, 2200m 6 7 2200 Oct 3rd 2:16:pm finished Watch
3 The Duke of Cambridge Cup Brent, United Kingdom Sunny, Class V, 2200m 1 12 2200 Oct 3rd 2:59:pm finished Watch
6 Cargo Cult Last Try Racing Arbitrage Racing 89 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 34
1 Dukes Cup of Mauitius Quatre Bornes, Mauritius Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 1 12 2400 Oct 1st 7:19:am finished Watch
2 Dansk Guineas International Kolding, Denmark Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 2 11 2400 Oct 1st 9:17:am finished Watch
3 Silver Turf Stakes Vancouver, Canada Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 2 11 2400 Oct 1st 9:43:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 26
1 Singapore Classic Pasir Ris, Singapore Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 12 2400 Oct 2nd 11:51:am finished Watch
2 The Kennedy Town Derby Kennedy Town, Hong Kong Sunny, Class III, 2400m 4 9 2400 Oct 2nd 12:09:pm finished Watch
3 Singapore Classic Pasir Ris, Singapore Sunny, Class III, 2400m 8 5 2400 Oct 2nd 12:32:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 29
1 Chris Ealing Cup Ealing, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 1 12 2200 Oct 3rd 4:29:pm finished Watch
2 Humburg Derby Day Hamburg, Germany Sunny, Class III, 2200m 2 11 2200 Oct 3rd 4:43:pm finished Watch
3 Argentina Oaks Gold Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Class III, 2200m 7 6 2200 Oct 3rd 10:28:pm finished Watch
7 Cheetos Shweky Stables Arbitrage Racing 88 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 27
1 Turkeye Oaks Day Bursa, Turkey Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 6 7 1000 Oct 1st 7:58:am finished Watch
2 Turkeye Oaks Day Bursa, Turkey Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 4 9 1000 Oct 1st 11:49:am finished Watch
3 British Championships Sheffield, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 2 11 1000 Oct 1st 12:05:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 32
1 Turkeye Oaks Day Bursa, Turkey Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 5 8 1000 Oct 2nd 7:23:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 1 12 1000 Oct 2nd 2:37:pm finished Watch
3 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 1 12 1000 Oct 2nd 2:56:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 29
1 Spanish Derby Barcelona, Spain Sunny, Class III, 1200m 3 10 1200 Oct 3rd 4:15:pm finished Watch
2 King George Dash Cheshire East, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 3 10 1200 Oct 3rd 4:30:pm finished Watch
3 Istanbul Stakes Istanbul, Turkey Sunny, Class III, 1000m 4 9 1000 Oct 3rd 4:58:pm finished Watch
19 Sweet Tease 🍀Its More Than A HUSTLE❗ Arbitrage Racing 76 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 28
1 Prague Guineas Prague, Czech Republic Sunny, Class III, 1200m 3 10 1200 Oct 1st 8:09:am finished Watch
2 Irish Guineas Kilkenny, Ireland Sunny, Class III, 1200m 1 12 1200 Oct 1st 11:21:am finished Watch
3 Metropolitan Handicap Baltimore, United States Sunny, Class II, 1200m 7 6 1200 Oct 1st 3:02:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 27
1 Irish Champion Stakes Galway, Ireland Sunny, Class II, 1200m 1 12 1200 Oct 2nd 9:46:am finished Watch
2 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class II, 1200m 5 8 1200 Oct 2nd 4:04:pm finished Watch
3 UAE Derby Sharjah, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Class II, 1200m 6 7 1200 Oct 2nd 4:36:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 21
1 Metropolitan Handicap Baltimore, United States Sunny, Class II, 1200m 4 9 1200 Oct 3rd 11:50:am finished Watch
2 Brighton Hover Derby Brighton and Hove, United Kingdom Sunny, Class II, 1200m 12 1 1200 Oct 3rd 5:33:pm finished Watch
3 Diamond Lahore Classic Lahore, Pakistan Sunny, Class II, 1000m 2 11 1000 Oct 3rd 6:36:pm finished Watch
20 Hamar Avon Fields Stables Arbitrage Racing 76 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 25
1 New Zealand Guineas Wellington, New Zealand Sunny, Class V, 1800m 2 11 1800 Oct 1st 9:58:am finished Watch
2 Jacksonville Stakes Jacksonville, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 2 11 1800 Oct 1st 10:54:am finished Watch
3 Dalian Spring Classic Dalian, China Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 10 3 1800 Oct 1st 12:10:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 21
1 Grande Prêmio Derby Fortaleza, Brazil Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 1 12 1800 Oct 2nd 1:05:pm finished Watch
2 Grande Prêmio Derby Fortaleza, Brazil Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 9 4 1800 Oct 2nd 1:27:pm finished Watch
3 Shenyang Open Masters Shenyang, China Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 8 5 1800 Oct 2nd 2:00:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 30
1 Dalian Spring Classic Dalian, China Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 1 12 1800 Oct 3rd 6:18:pm finished Watch
2 Fort Worth Handicap Fort Worth, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 5 8 1800 Oct 3rd 7:03:pm finished Watch
3 Lahore Double Crown Stakes Lahore, Pakistan Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 3 10 1800 Oct 3rd 7:42:pm finished Watch
37 Pretty Fly for a WiFi Shootable Stallions Arbitrage Racing 53 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 4
1 Stockholm Sprint Championship Stockholm, Sweden Sunny, Class V, 1000m 2 11 1000 Oct 1st 12:29:am finished Watch
2 The Alpine Cup Northumberland, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 6 7 + Foul (-10) 1200 Oct 1st 2:20:am finished Watch
3 The Alpine Cup Northumberland, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 7 6 + Foul (-10) 1200 Oct 1st 2:57:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 24
1 Star Capital Cup Auckland, New Zealand Sunny, Class V, 1200m 7 6 1200 Oct 2nd 11:25:am finished Watch
2 Porlamar Dash Porlamar, Venezuela Sunny, Class V, 1200m 5 8 1200 Oct 2nd 11:40:am finished Watch
3 Valparaiso El Clásico Valparaiso, Chile Sunny, Class V, 1000m 3 10 1000 Oct 2nd 12:26:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 25
1 Valparaiso El Clásico Valparaiso, Chile Sunny, Class V, 1000m 3 10 1000 Oct 3rd 9:27:pm finished Watch
2 Wandsworth Stakes Wandsworth, United Kingdom Sunny, Class V, 1200m 9 4 1200 Oct 3rd 9:46:pm finished Watch
3 Spanish 1000 Guineas Granada, Spain Sunny, Class V, 1000m 2 11 1000 Oct 3rd 11:00:pm finished Watch
39 Legally Challenged 💿Retro Racing Jockey💿 Arbitrage Racing 50 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 21
1 Kharkiv Stake Dash Kharkiv, Ukraine Sunny, Class I, 1200m 9 4 1200 Oct 1st 1:40:pm finished Watch
2 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class I, 1400m 1 12 1400 Oct 1st 4:35:pm finished Watch
3 South African Champion Stakes Durban, South Africa Sunny, Class I, 1400m 8 5 1400 Oct 1st 5:36:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 14
1 Kharkiv Stake Dash Kharkiv, Ukraine Sunny, Class I, 1200m 10 3 1200 Oct 2nd 7:17:am finished Watch
2 Brazil Grande Prêmio Manaus, Brazil Sunny, Class I, 1400m 4 9 1400 Oct 2nd 12:40:pm finished Watch
3 Jaipur Summer Classic Jaipur, India Sunny, Class I, 1200m 11 2 1200 Oct 2nd 2:51:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 15
1 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class I, 1000m 9 4 1000 Oct 3rd 9:31:am finished Watch
2 Budapest Masters Budapest, Hungary Sunny, Class I, 1200m 7 6 1200 Oct 3rd 11:37:am finished Watch
3 Montreal Stakes Montreal, Canada Sunny, Class I, 1600m 8 5 1600 Oct 3rd 3:41:pm finished Watch
48 Ignatious Pennyfeather IX Council of Ricks Arbitrage Racing 33 7 (7)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 10
1 Pacific Classic Stakes Milwaukee, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 12 1 1400 Oct 1st 6:07:am finished Watch
2 Leipzig Grand Masters Leipzig, Germany Sunny, Class IV, 1600m 8 5 1600 Oct 1st 7:12:pm finished Watch
3 Lublin Handicap Lublin, Poland Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 9 4 1400 Oct 1st 11:02:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 14
1 Dansk Guineas International Kolding, Denmark Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 8 5 2400 Oct 2nd 2:42:pm finished Watch
2 Ukraine Open Kiev, Ukraine Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 12 1 1200 Oct 2nd 9:09:pm finished Watch
3 Puerto la Cruz Double Diamond Puerto la Cruz, Venezuela Sunny, Class V, 1400m 5 8 1400 Oct 2nd 9:30:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 9
1 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class V, 1200m 4 9 1200 Oct 3rd 6:15:am finished Watch
5 Eric - Cracking Zed Run 462 69 (69)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
10 Tactical Advantage Astra Breeding Eric - Cracking Zed Run 86 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 24
1 Valparaiso El Clásico Valparaiso, Chile Sunny, Class V, 1000m 4 9 1000 Oct 1st 5:31:am finished Watch
2 Stockholm Sprint Championship Stockholm, Sweden Sunny, Class V, 1000m 10 3 1000 Oct 1st 6:06:am finished Watch
3 Stockholm Sprint Championship Stockholm, Sweden Sunny, Class V, 1000m 1 12 1000 Oct 1st 6:18:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 35
1 Jönköping International Crown Jönköping, Sweden Sunny, Class V, 1000m 2 11 1000 Oct 2nd 7:03:am finished Watch
2 Jönköping International Crown Jönköping, Sweden Sunny, Class V, 1000m 1 12 1000 Oct 2nd 7:45:am finished Watch
3 Jönköping International Crown Jönköping, Sweden Sunny, Class V, 1000m 1 12 1000 Oct 2nd 8:10:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 27
1 Jönköping International Crown Jönköping, Sweden Sunny, Class V, 1000m 4 9 1000 Oct 3rd 9:27:am finished Watch
2 Valparaiso El Clásico Valparaiso, Chile Sunny, Class V, 1000m 1 12 1000 Oct 3rd 9:56:am finished Watch
3 Japanese Winter Grand Prix Yokohama, Japan Sunny, Class V, 1000m 7 6 1000 Oct 3rd 2:14:pm finished Watch
27 Boracay Waters Einstein AI Race Team Eric - Cracking Zed Run 68 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 24
1 Porlamar Dash Porlamar, Venezuela Sunny, Class V, 1200m 1 12 1200 Oct 1st 1:20:am finished Watch
2 Bangalore Derby Bangalore, India Sunny, Class V, 1200m 11 2 1200 Oct 1st 1:44:am finished Watch
3 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class V, 1200m 3 10 1200 Oct 1st 2:23:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 29
1 Spanish 1000 Guineas Granada, Spain Sunny, Class V, 1000m 3 10 1000 Oct 2nd 2:54:am finished Watch
2 The Xi'an National Xi'an, China Sunny, Class V, 1200m 5 8 1200 Oct 2nd 3:16:am finished Watch
3 Rising Sun Classic Itabashi, Japan Sunny, Class V, 1200m 2 11 1200 Oct 2nd 5:32:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 15
1 Valparaiso El Clásico Valparaiso, Chile Sunny, Class V, 1000m 11 2 1000 Oct 3rd 6:44:am finished Watch
2 El Pase Cup El Paso, United States Sunny, Class V, 1200m 8 5 1200 Oct 3rd 7:04:am finished Watch
3 Rising Sun Classic Itabashi, Japan Sunny, Class V, 1200m 5 8 1200 Oct 3rd 7:17:am finished Watch
29 Phantom Pacer HEROin Racing Eric - Cracking Zed Run 65 8 (8)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 34
1 Japan Cup Sapporo, Japan Sunny, Class I, 1800m 1 12 1800 Oct 1st 9:23:am finished Watch
2 Japan Cup Sapporo, Japan Sunny, Class I, 1800m 3 10 1800 Oct 1st 10:26:pm finished Watch
3 Dublin Guineas Dublin, Ireland Sunny, Class I, 1800m 1 12 1800 Oct 1st 11:30:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 17
1 Australian National Derby Sydney, Australia Sunny, Class I, 1800m 11 2 1800 Oct 2nd 5:48:pm finished Watch
2 Quanzhou Stakes Quanzhou, China Sunny, Class I, 2000m 5 8 2000 Oct 2nd 7:19:pm finished Watch
3 Maracay Golden Cup Maracay, Venezuela Sunny, Class I, 1600m 6 7 1600 Oct 2nd 9:07:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 14
1 Chilean Guineas Santiago, Chile Sunny, Class I, 1800m 7 6 1800 Oct 3rd 11:01:pm finished Watch
2 Polish 2000 Essential Guineas Katowice, Poland Sunny, Class I, 2000m 5 8 2000 Oct 3rd 11:40:pm finished Watch
36 Emperor of Hestra South Texas Stables Eric - Cracking Zed Run 57 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 26
1 The Duke of Cambridge Cup Brent, United Kingdom Sunny, Class V, 2200m 4 9 2200 Oct 1st 6:55:am finished Watch
2 Salvador Grandè Salvador, Brazil Sunny, Class V, 2200m 1 12 2200 Oct 1st 7:30:am finished Watch
3 Shantou Derby Shantou, China Sunny, Class V, 2200m 8 5 2200 Oct 1st 8:59:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 12
1 Salvador Grandè Salvador, Brazil Sunny, Class V, 2200m 7 6 2200 Oct 2nd 9:37:am finished Watch
2 Santiago Classical Spur Santiago, Chile Sunny, Class V, 2200m 6 7 2200 Oct 2nd 9:56:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class V, 2200m 4 9 + Foul (-10) 2200 Oct 2nd 10:16:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 19
1 The Duke of Cambridge Cup Brent, United Kingdom Sunny, Class V, 2200m 10 3 2200 Oct 3rd 2:41:pm finished Watch
2 The Duke of Cambridge Cup Brent, United Kingdom Sunny, Class V, 2200m 7 6 2200 Oct 3rd 2:59:pm finished Watch
3 The Frankfurt Oaks Frankfurt, Germany Sunny, Class V, 2200m 3 10 2200 Oct 3rd 7:05:pm finished Watch
40 Hello Plus One Z1 Racing 🔥 Eric - Cracking Zed Run 50 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 13
1 Dansk Primiere Copenhagen, Denmark Sunny, Class I, 1400m 2 11 1400 Oct 1st 2:49:pm finished Watch
2 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class I, 1400m 3 10 1400 Oct 1st 4:35:pm finished Watch
3 Slovenske St.Leger Košice, Slovakia Sunny, Class I, 2200m 11 2 + Foul (-10) 2200 Oct 1st 4:48:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 23
1 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class I, 1000m 4 9 1000 Oct 2nd 12:17:pm finished Watch
2 Brazil Grande Prêmio Manaus, Brazil Sunny, Class I, 1400m 5 8 1400 Oct 2nd 12:40:pm finished Watch
3 Jaipur Summer Classic Jaipur, India Sunny, Class I, 1200m 7 6 1200 Oct 2nd 1:07:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 14
1 Manila Gran Copa Manila, Philippines Sunny, Class I, 1000m 1 12 1000 Oct 3rd 12:15:pm finished Watch
2 Gran Premio del Collosium Rome, Italy Sunny, Class I, 1600m 12 1 1600 Oct 3rd 12:35:pm finished Watch
3 Bronze Vienna Cup Vienna, Austria Sunny, Class I, 1200m 12 1 1200 Oct 3rd 12:48:pm finished Watch
41 Lemon Squash Suteroido Stables Eric - Cracking Zed Run 49 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 16
1 Bangalore Derby Bangalore, India Sunny, Class V, 1200m 4 9 1200 Oct 1st 6:21:am finished Watch
2 Bangalore Derby Bangalore, India Sunny, Class V, 1200m 10 3 1200 Oct 1st 6:14:pm finished Watch
3 The Xi'an National Xi'an, China Sunny, Class V, 1200m 9 4 1200 Oct 1st 9:20:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 15
1 Star Capital Cup Auckland, New Zealand Sunny, Class V, 1200m 3 10 1200 Oct 2nd 7:23:pm finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class V, 1200m 10 3 1200 Oct 2nd 8:45:pm finished Watch
3 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class V, 1200m 11 2 1200 Oct 2nd 9:12:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 18
1 Lucknow Grand Prix Lucknow, India Sunny, Class V, 1200m 6 7 1200 Oct 3rd 9:13:pm finished Watch
2 Porlamar Dash Porlamar, Venezuela Sunny, Class V, 1200m 6 7 1200 Oct 3rd 10:01:pm finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class V, 1200m 9 4 1200 Oct 3rd 10:56:pm finished Watch
44 Quiet Coyote Hazelrooni Farms Eric - Cracking Zed Run 45 7 (7)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 24
1 Singapore Gold Cup Choa Chu Kang, Singapore Sunny, Class III, 2000m 9 4 2000 Oct 1st 12:40:pm finished Watch
2 Ruby Quetta Challenge Quetta, Pakistan Sunny, Class III, 1600m 2 11 1600 Oct 1st 3:45:pm finished Watch
3 Milano Grande Milan, Italy Sunny, Class III, 1600m 4 9 1600 Oct 1st 8:07:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 15
1 Istanbul Stakes Istanbul, Turkey Sunny, Class III, 1000m 7 6 1000 Oct 2nd 11:59:am finished Watch
2 Singapore Gold Cup Choa Chu Kang, Singapore Sunny, Class III, 2000m 12 1 2000 Oct 2nd 4:31:pm finished Watch
3 New Zealand Oaks Napier, New Zealand Sunny, Class III, 1800m 5 8 1800 Oct 2nd 6:03:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 6
1 Ruby Quetta Challenge Quetta, Pakistan Sunny, Class III, 1600m 7 6 1600 Oct 3rd 7:02:pm finished Watch
45 Szuccini ⚡️The Storm Stables⚡️ Eric - Cracking Zed Run 42 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 15
1 Derby Wars Bronze Cup Sydney, Australia Sunny, Class II, 1600m 10 3 1600 Oct 1st 1:41:am finished Watch
2 Konya Derby 1600 Konya, Turkey Sunny, Class II, 1600m 9 4 1600 Oct 1st 2:33:am finished Watch
3 The South Sweep Sydney, Australia Sunny, Class II, 1600m 5 8 1600 Oct 1st 3:50:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 15
1 The Burj Mile Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Class III, 1600m 12 1 1600 Oct 2nd 4:40:am finished Watch
2 Jinan Classic Mile Jinan, China Sunny, Class III, 1600m 2 11 1600 Oct 2nd 5:05:am finished Watch
3 Kuala Lumpur Grand Prix Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Sunny, Class III, 1600m 10 3 1600 Oct 2nd 5:48:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 12
1 Changsha Handicap Changsha, China Sunny, Class III, 1400m 12 1 1400 Oct 3rd 5:15:am finished Watch
2 George Town Oaks George Town, Malaysia Sunny, Class III, 1400m 3 10 1400 Oct 3rd 5:44:am finished Watch
3 Irish Derby Belfast, Ireland Sunny, Class III, 1000m 12 1 1000 Oct 3rd 6:01:am finished Watch
6 MJ & Unrecruited 455 66 (66)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
14 Castagna Glenlevit stable MJ & Unrecruited 83 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 33
1 Redbridge Cooperative Redbridge, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 12 2400 Oct 1st 5:51:am finished Watch
2 Wood Memorial Omaha, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 3 10 2400 Oct 1st 12:39:pm finished Watch
3 Argentina Oaks Gold Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Class III, 2200m 2 11 2200 Oct 1st 7:19:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 25
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class II, 2200m 2 11 2200 Oct 2nd 8:00:am finished Watch
2 Shah Alam Derby Shah Alam, Malaysia Sunny, Class II, 2000m 5 8 2000 Oct 2nd 4:52:pm finished Watch
3 Ukraine Cup Lviv, Ukraine Sunny, Class II, 2400m 7 6 2400 Oct 2nd 11:08:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 25
1 Fray Bentos 2400 Chase Fray Bentos, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2400m 3 10 2400 Oct 3rd 9:46:am finished Watch
2 Paris des Poulains Paris, France Sunny, Class II, 2400m 7 6 2400 Oct 3rd 6:38:pm finished Watch
3 Grande Prêmio Campinas Campinas, Brazil Sunny, Class II, 2200m 4 9 2200 Oct 3rd 9:20:pm finished Watch
23 John Collins Fast & Furious Racing MJ & Unrecruited 73 8 (8)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 22
1 Visakhapatna Challenge Visakhapatna, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 2 11 2200 Oct 1st 8:11:am finished Watch
2 The Defiance Cup Berlin, Germany Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 2 11 2200 Oct 1st 10:16:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 32
1 Korean Grand Prix Daegu, South Korea Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 3 10 2200 Oct 2nd 11:27:am finished Watch
2 Osaka Champions Cup Osaka, Japan Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 3 10 2200 Oct 2nd 4:03:pm finished Watch
3 Chris Ealing Cup Ealing, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 1 12 2200 Oct 2nd 9:42:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 19
1 King Wakefield V Cup Wakefield, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 10 3 1200 Oct 3rd 2:27:am finished Watch
2 Chris Ealing Cup Ealing, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 3 10 2200 Oct 3rd 5:19:pm finished Watch
3 The Annual Metropolitan Bloemfontein, South Africa Sunny, Class III, 2200m 7 6 2200 Oct 3rd 7:31:pm finished Watch
25 Liberty Arc Digital Dreams Racing MJ & Unrecruited 71 8 (8)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 24
1 Korean Derby Seoul, South Korea Sunny, Class I, 2400m 5 8 2400 Oct 1st 10:07:am finished Watch
2 Swiss Mountain Oaks Lausanne, Switzerland Sunny, Class I, 2400m 5 8 2400 Oct 1st 7:16:pm finished Watch
3 Gavin Bromley Class Bromley, United Kingdom Sunny, Class I, 2200m 5 8 2200 Oct 1st 11:25:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 14
1 ZED Run Cup Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class I, 2600m 6 7 2600 Oct 2nd 12:24:am finished Watch
2 Kazan Single Crown Special Kazan, Russia Sunny, Class I, 2400m 6 7 2400 Oct 2nd 1:10:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 33
1 Pampatar Bronze Cup Pampatar, Venezuela Sunny, Class I, 2200m 1 12 2200 Oct 3rd 9:19:am finished Watch
2 International Stakes Barnet, United Kingdom Sunny, Class I, 2400m 3 10 2400 Oct 3rd 10:28:am finished Watch
3 Polish 2000 Essential Guineas Katowice, Poland Sunny, Class I, 2000m 2 11 2000 Oct 3rd 11:40:pm finished Watch
30 Fullmetal Marauder Fullmetal Genetics MJ & Unrecruited 64 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 31
1 Newham Classic Mile Newham, United Kingdom Sunny, Class V, 1600m 1 12 1600 Oct 1st 1:05:am finished Watch
2 King George Oaks Southwark, United Kingdom Sunny, Class V, 1600m 2 11 1600 Oct 1st 4:44:pm finished Watch
3 The Champsionship Mile Coventry, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1600m 5 8 1600 Oct 1st 6:34:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 11
1 King Edward Stakes Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1600m 11 2 1600 Oct 2nd 9:13:am finished Watch
2 Austrian Open Vienna, Austria Sunny, Class V, 1600m 5 8 1600 Oct 2nd 4:38:pm finished Watch
3 Setagaya Open Setagaya, Japan Sunny, Class V, 2000m 12 1 2000 Oct 2nd 5:09:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 22
1 The Gran Premio National Mendoza, Argentina Sunny, Class V, 1600m 8 5 1600 Oct 3rd 6:20:pm finished Watch
2 The Gran Premio National Mendoza, Argentina Sunny, Class V, 1600m 2 11 1600 Oct 3rd 6:33:pm finished Watch
3 King George Oaks Southwark, United Kingdom Sunny, Class V, 1600m 7 6 1600 Oct 3rd 11:53:pm finished Watch
42 Burrata Goodnight Moon Stables MJ & Unrecruited 49 6 (6)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 27
1 Lublin Handicap Lublin, Poland Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 3 10 1400 Oct 1st 8:51:am finished Watch
2 New Zealand Oaks Napier, New Zealand Sunny, Class III, 1800m 7 6 1800 Oct 1st 9:10:am finished Watch
3 Kuala Lumpur Grand Prix Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Sunny, Class III, 1600m 2 11 1600 Oct 1st 9:29:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 22
1 Changchun Challenge Changchun, China Sunny, Class III, 2200m 11 2 2200 Oct 3rd 10:13:am finished Watch
2 Charlotte National Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 3 10 1400 Oct 3rd 10:34:am finished Watch
3 Prague Guineas Prague, Czech Republic Sunny, Class III, 1200m 3 10 1200 Oct 3rd 2:09:pm finished Watch
43 Colombian Boom Boom Breeder's Lane MJ & Unrecruited 47 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 12
1 Puerto la Cruz Double Diamond Puerto la Cruz, Venezuela Sunny, Class V, 1400m 10 3 1400 Oct 1st 6:45:am finished Watch
2 Puerto la Cruz Double Diamond Puerto la Cruz, Venezuela Sunny, Class V, 1400m 9 4 1400 Oct 1st 9:17:am finished Watch
3 Johor Bahru Challenge Johor Bahru, Malaysia Sunny, Class V, 1400m 8 5 1400 Oct 1st 10:46:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 22
1 Hong Kong International Mui Wo, Hong Kong Sunny, Class V, 1400m 1 12 1400 Oct 2nd 7:56:am finished Watch
2 Cape Town Guineas Cape Town, South Africa Sunny, Class V, 1400m 6 7 1400 Oct 2nd 10:31:am finished Watch
3 Puerto la Cruz Double Diamond Puerto la Cruz, Venezuela Sunny, Class V, 1400m 10 3 1400 Oct 2nd 12:38:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 13
1 Puerto la Cruz Double Diamond Puerto la Cruz, Venezuela Sunny, Class V, 1400m 2 11 1400 Oct 3rd 12:36:pm finished Watch
2 Kanpur Autumn Oaks Kanpur, India Sunny, Class V, 1400m 12 1 1400 Oct 3rd 12:57:pm finished Watch
3 Kanpur Autumn Oaks Kanpur, India Sunny, Class V, 1400m 12 1 1400 Oct 3rd 3:57:pm finished Watch
46 Boom Times Ahead My racehorses only MJ & Unrecruited 34 9 (9)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 12
1 Kuala Lumpur Grand Prix Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Sunny, Class III, 1600m 12 1 1600 Oct 1st 1:18:am finished Watch
2 Jinan Classic Mile Jinan, China Sunny, Class III, 1600m 3 10 1600 Oct 1st 2:02:pm finished Watch
3 Jinan Classic Mile Jinan, China Sunny, Class III, 1600m 12 1 1600 Oct 1st 4:44:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 16
1 Kwun Tong Chase Kwun Tong, Hong Kong Sunny, Class III, 2000m 2 11 2000 Oct 2nd 3:42:am finished Watch
2 Beijing Masters Beijing, China Sunny, Class III, 1800m 9 4 1800 Oct 2nd 6:51:am finished Watch
3 Preakness Stakes Tucson, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 12 1 1400 Oct 2nd 8:48:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 6
1 Milano Grande Milan, Italy Sunny, Class III, 1600m 12 1 1600 Oct 3rd 12:16:am finished Watch
2 Beijing Masters Beijing, China Sunny, Class III, 1800m 12 1 1800 Oct 3rd 8:02:am finished Watch
3 Brazillian Cup Sao Paulo, Brazil Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 9 4 2000 Oct 3rd 9:30:am finished Watch
47 Blue Fire M22 Racing MJ & Unrecruited 34 8 (8)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 21
1 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class I, 1000m 10 3 1000 Oct 1st 7:43:am finished Watch
2 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class I, 1000m 7 6 1000 Oct 1st 8:59:am finished Watch
3 Wellington Cup Wellington, New Zealand Sunny, Class I, 1600m 1 12 1600 Oct 1st 4:18:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 6
1 Montreal Stakes Montreal, Canada Sunny, Class I, 1600m 9 4 1600 Oct 2nd 10:32:am finished Watch
2 Sprinters Stakes Sendai, Japan Sunny, Class I, 1600m 11 2 1600 Oct 2nd 7:23:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 7
1 Gran Premio del Collosium Rome, Italy Sunny, Class I, 1600m 11 2 1600 Oct 3rd 10:09:am finished Watch
2 Norsk Challenege Oslo, Norway Sunny, Class I, 1600m 12 1 1600 Oct 3rd 11:12:am finished Watch
3 Slovenske 2000 Guineas Trenčín, Slovakia Sunny, Class I, 2000m 9 4 2000 Oct 3rd 3:26:pm finished Watch
Write what you are looking for, choose the filters and press enter to begin your search!