Captains Leaderboard

Round 4 Ends : Tournament Ends :
Rank Captain Total Score Total Races  
1 Arbitrage Racing 1351 84 (84)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
1 Grandeur It Out 🐎 Arbitrage Hands 🐎 Arbitrage Racing 515 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 161
1 Queen Mary Stakes Nottingham, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 27th 12:04:am finished Watch
2 Grand Prix de Paris Paris, France Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 27th 12:15:am finished Watch
3 Pegasus World Cup Albuquerque, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 27th 12:26:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 27th 12:39:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 27th 12:46:am finished Watch
6 Istanbul Eundurance Classic Istanbul, Turkey Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 27th 12:52:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 27th 1:06:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 124
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 28th 12:16:am finished Watch
2 Singapore Classic Pasir Ris, Singapore Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 28th 12:47:am finished Watch
3 Steel Ball Run Kansas City, United States Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 28th 12:55:am finished Watch
4 Blue Grass Stakes Phoenix, United States Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 28th 1:03:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 28th 1:48:am finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 28th 2:10:am finished Watch
7 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 28th 2:36:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 116
1 Gladiator Silver Cup Rome, Italy Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 29th 1:51:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 29th 3:26:am finished Watch
3 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class I, 2400m 12 0 2400 Jun 29th 4:03:am finished Watch
4 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class I, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 29th 12:13:pm finished Watch
5 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class I, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 29th 1:16:pm finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 29th 1:34:pm finished Watch
7 ZED Run Cup Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class I, 2600m 10 1 2600 Jun 29th 2:09:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 114
1 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class I, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 30th 12:03:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class I, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 30th 12:28:am finished Watch
3 Korean Derby Seoul, South Korea Sunny, Class I, 2400m 5 10 2400 Jun 30th 12:46:am finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 2600m 10 1 2600 Jun 30th 12:56:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class I, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 30th 1:33:am finished Watch
6 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class I, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 30th 2:45:am finished Watch
7 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class I, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 30th 3:54:am finished Watch
4 Pound Of Influence 🐎 Arbitrage Hands 🐎 Arbitrage Racing 424 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 119
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 27th 12:12:am finished Watch
2 Golden Oaks Day Dash Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 27th 12:16:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 1 25 1200 Jun 27th 12:35:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 6 8 1200 Jun 27th 12:40:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 27th 12:47:am finished Watch
6 Barbados Triple Crown Sprint Barbados, West Indies Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 27th 1:13:am finished Watch
7 The Oslo Handicap Oslo, Norway Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 6 8 1000 Jun 27th 1:26:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 107
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 4 12 1000 Jun 28th 12:04:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 1 25 1200 Jun 28th 12:17:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 28th 12:28:am finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1200m 9 2 1200 Jun 28th 3:34:am finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1200m 6 8 1200 Jun 28th 1:08:pm finished Watch
6 Royal Wigan Hunt Cup Wigan, United Kingdom Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1200m 1 25 1200 Jun 28th 1:53:pm finished Watch
7 Karków Classic Sprint Kraków, Poland Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 28th 2:19:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 110
1 Swiss 1000 Guineas Dash Zürich, Switzerland Sunny, Class I, 1000m 3 15 1000 Jun 29th 1:55:am finished Watch
2 Swiss 1000 Guineas Dash Zürich, Switzerland Sunny, Class I, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 29th 3:22:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 1200m 3 15 1200 Jun 29th 3:41:am finished Watch
4 Budapest Masters Budapest, Hungary Sunny, Class I, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 29th 4:35:am finished Watch
5 Kharkiv Stake Dash Kharkiv, Ukraine Sunny, Class I, 1200m 6 8 1200 Jun 29th 1:41:pm finished Watch
6 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class I, 1000m 8 4 1000 Jun 29th 1:59:pm finished Watch
7 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class I, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 29th 2:32:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 88
1 Bronze Vienna Cup Vienna, Austria Sunny, Class I, 1200m 3 15 1200 Jun 30th 12:22:am finished Watch
2 Philadelphia Spirit Dash Philadelphia, United States Sunny, Class I, 1200m 3 15 1200 Jun 30th 12:51:pm finished Watch
3 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class I, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 30th 2:15:pm finished Watch
4 Saitama Sho Dash Saitama, Japan Sunny, Class I, 1200m 7 6 1200 Jun 30th 3:46:pm finished Watch
5 Manila Gran Copa Manila, Philippines Sunny, Class I, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 30th 4:22:pm finished Watch
6 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class I, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 30th 4:27:pm finished Watch
7 Jaipur Summer Classic Jaipur, India Sunny, Class I, 1200m 7 6 1200 Jun 30th 5:30:pm finished Watch
8 Fat Secret 🐎Arbitrage Racing🐎 Arbitrage Racing 412 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 106
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 3 15 1200 Jun 27th 12:19:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 4 12 1000 Jun 27th 12:47:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 27th 1:17:am finished Watch
4 The Auckland Cup Auckland, New Zealand Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 3 15 1400 Jun 27th 2:38:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 27th 3:01:am finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 27th 4:04:am finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 27th 3:37:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 105
1 Mid Season Stakes Nagoya, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 28th 12:27:am finished Watch
2 Irish Derby Belfast, Ireland Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1000m 7 6 1000 Jun 28th 1:09:pm finished Watch
3 Istanbul Stakes Istanbul, Turkey Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 28th 1:41:pm finished Watch
4 Karków Classic Sprint Kraków, Poland Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 28th 1:57:pm finished Watch
5 Irish Guineas Kilkenny, Ireland Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1200m 5 10 1200 Jun 28th 2:12:pm finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 28th 2:16:pm finished Watch
7 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1200m 1 25 1200 Jun 28th 2:27:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 125
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 3 15 1400 Jun 29th 4:02:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 3 15 1400 Jun 29th 1:38:pm finished Watch
3 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class II, 1200m 1 25 1200 Jun 29th 1:58:pm finished Watch
4 Irish Champion Stakes Galway, Ireland Sunny, Class II, 1200m 4 12 1200 Jun 29th 3:22:pm finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 29th 4:16:pm finished Watch
6 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class II, 1200m 1 25 1200 Jun 29th 4:40:pm finished Watch
7 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class I, 1000m 3 15 1000 Jun 29th 7:03:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 76
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class I, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 30th 12:19:am finished Watch
2 Swiss 1000 Guineas Dash Zürich, Switzerland Sunny, Class I, 1000m 7 6 1000 Jun 30th 12:28:am finished Watch
3 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class I, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 30th 2:39:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class I, 1000m 4 12 1000 Jun 30th 12:48:pm finished Watch
5 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class I, 1000m 6 8 1000 Jun 30th 1:53:pm finished Watch
6 Swiss 1000 Guineas Dash Zürich, Switzerland Sunny, Class I, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 30th 2:12:pm finished Watch
7 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class I, 1000m 8 4 1000 Jun 30th 3:05:pm finished Watch
2 A Different Breed Racing 1259 84 (84)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
2 Something Unprecedented A Different Breed Racing A Different Breed Racing 491 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 107
1 The Royal Bronze Leicester Leicester, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 27th 1:31:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 27th 1:52:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 27th 2:17:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 27th 2:28:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 27th 2:36:am finished Watch
6 The Royal Bronze Leicester Leicester, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 9 2 1200 Jun 27th 3:38:am finished Watch
7 Golden Oaks Day Dash Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 3 15 1000 Jun 27th 1:22:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 135
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 28th 2:12:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 28th 4:07:pm finished Watch
3 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 28th 5:55:pm finished Watch
4 The Canadian International Dash Montreal, Canada Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1000m 4 12 1000 Jun 28th 9:00:pm finished Watch
5 The Spanish Oaks Madrid, Spain Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 28th 9:16:pm finished Watch
6 Irish Derby Belfast, Ireland Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 28th 10:15:pm finished Watch
7 The Canadian International Dash Montreal, Canada Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1000m 4 12 1000 Jun 28th 11:27:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 122
1 Golden Oaks Day Dash Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 4 12 1000 Jun 29th 1:27:am finished Watch
2 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class II, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 29th 1:38:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 29th 11:48:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class I, 1000m 3 15 1000 Jun 29th 12:09:pm finished Watch
5 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class I, 1000m 3 15 1000 Jun 29th 2:32:pm finished Watch
6 Manila Gran Copa Manila, Philippines Sunny, Class I, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 29th 3:10:pm finished Watch
7 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class I, 1000m 4 12 1000 Jun 29th 4:47:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 127
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 1000m 3 15 1000 Jun 30th 12:44:am finished Watch
2 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class I, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 30th 3:05:pm finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class I, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 30th 4:11:pm finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 30th 6:44:pm finished Watch
5 Manila Gran Copa Manila, Philippines Sunny, Class I, 1000m 3 15 1000 Jun 30th 6:56:pm finished Watch
6 Manila Gran Copa Manila, Philippines Sunny, Class I, 1000m 4 12 1000 Jun 30th 7:13:pm finished Watch
7 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class I, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 30th 9:36:pm finished Watch
7 Special Criminal A Different Breed Racing A Different Breed Racing 414 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 148
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 1 25 1200 Jun 27th 12:48:am finished Watch
2 Oklahoma City Derby Oklahoma City, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 4 12 1200 Jun 27th 1:24:am finished Watch
3 Pakistan Derby Karachi, Pakistan Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 27th 1:55:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 27th 2:16:am finished Watch
5 The Auckland Cup Auckland, New Zealand Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 27th 2:38:am finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 27th 2:47:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 27th 3:24:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 96
1 Pakistan Derby Karachi, Pakistan Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 28th 1:58:am finished Watch
2 South Korea President Cup Changwon, South Korea Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 28th 2:37:am finished Watch
3 Kyoto Championship Kyoto, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 28th 2:48:am finished Watch
4 Rio De Janeiro Premio Rio De Janeiro, Brazil Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1400m 6 8 1400 Jun 28th 10:37:am finished Watch
5 George Town Oaks George Town, Malaysia Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1400m 9 2 1400 Jun 28th 11:00:am finished Watch
6 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1400m 6 8 1400 Jun 28th 12:56:pm finished Watch
7 Silver Whip Bonanza Barbados, West Indies Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 5 10 1400 Jun 28th 1:21:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 101
1 Kolkata Triple Crown Stakes Kolkata, India Sunny, Class I, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 29th 2:57:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 1400m 3 15 1400 Jun 29th 11:24:am finished Watch
3 Kolkata Triple Crown Stakes Kolkata, India Sunny, Class I, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 29th 12:00:pm finished Watch
4 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class I, 1400m 6 8 1400 Jun 29th 2:57:pm finished Watch
5 Kolkata Triple Crown Stakes Kolkata, India Sunny, Class I, 1400m 5 10 1400 Jun 29th 9:46:pm finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 1400m 11 0 1400 Jun 29th 10:35:pm finished Watch
7 Tampines International Sprint Tampines, Singapore Sunny, Class I, 1200m 1 25 1200 Jun 29th 10:42:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 69
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class I, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 30th 12:50:am finished Watch
2 Brazil Grande Prêmio Manaus, Brazil Sunny, Class I, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 30th 1:59:am finished Watch
3 Hackney Oaks Hackney, United Kingdom Sunny, Class I, 1400m 9 2 1400 Jun 30th 3:09:am finished Watch
4 Pune Spring Classic Pune, India Sunny, Class I, 1400m 9 2 1400 Jun 30th 10:57:am finished Watch
5 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class I, 1400m 9 2 1400 Jun 30th 12:41:pm finished Watch
6 Brazil Grande Prêmio Manaus, Brazil Sunny, Class I, 1400m 5 10 1400 Jun 30th 12:55:pm finished Watch
7 South African Champion Stakes Durban, South Africa Sunny, Class I, 1400m 5 10 1400 Jun 30th 3:06:pm finished Watch
18 Anya Marx Sheldikar Racing A Different Breed Racing 354 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 113
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 4 12 1400 Jun 27th 1:08:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 5 10 1200 Jun 27th 1:16:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 3 15 1000 Jun 27th 1:25:am finished Watch
4 Wuxi Oaks Wuxi, China Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 1 25 1800 Jun 27th 2:42:pm finished Watch
5 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 2 18 1800 Jun 27th 3:01:pm finished Watch
6 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 2 18 1800 Jun 27th 3:39:pm finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 1 25 + Foul (-10) 1800 Jun 27th 3:51:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 120
1 Scandinavian Open Championship Copenhagen, Denmark Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 2 18 1800 Jun 28th 2:22:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1800m 1 25 1800 Jun 28th 1:22:pm finished Watch
3 Venezuela Challenge Crown Ciudad Guayana, Venezuela Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 3 15 1800 Jun 28th 2:24:pm finished Watch
4 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1800m 8 4 1800 Jun 28th 2:48:pm finished Watch
5 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1800m 1 25 1800 Jun 28th 5:10:pm finished Watch
6 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1800m 6 8 1800 Jun 28th 6:26:pm finished Watch
7 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1800m 1 25 1800 Jun 28th 7:35:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 65
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 1800m 6 8 1800 Jun 29th 2:20:pm finished Watch
2 Bronze Vienna Cup Vienna, Austria Sunny, Class I, 1200m 8 4 1200 Jun 29th 2:44:pm finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 4 12 1800 Jun 29th 4:42:pm finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 9 2 1800 Jun 29th 4:57:pm finished Watch
5 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 1 25 1800 Jun 29th 8:47:pm finished Watch
6 Petaling Jaya Masters Petaling Jaya, Malaysia Sunny, Class I, 1600m 5 10 1600 Jun 29th 11:41:pm finished Watch
7 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class I, 1400m 8 4 1400 Jun 29th 11:42:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 56
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 1000m 11 0 1000 Jun 30th 1:11:am finished Watch
2 Chilean Guineas Santiago, Chile Sunny, Class I, 1800m 2 18 1800 Jun 30th 1:26:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 1800m 7 6 1800 Jun 30th 5:16:pm finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class I, 1600m 8 4 1600 Jun 30th 5:40:pm finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class I, 1800m 5 10 1800 Jun 30th 7:33:pm finished Watch
6 Philadelphia Spirit Dash Philadelphia, United States Sunny, Class I, 1200m 4 12 1200 Jun 30th 10:20:pm finished Watch
7 Manila Gran Copa Manila, Philippines Sunny, Class I, 1000m 7 6 1000 Jun 30th 10:44:pm finished Watch
3 Diamond Hands 1130 84 (84)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
3 Pearly Pound 🐎 Arbitrage Hands 🐎 Diamond Hands 446 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 120
1 The Royal Bronze Leicester Leicester, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 6 8 1200 Jun 27th 1:31:am finished Watch
2 Mid Season Stakes Nagoya, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 7 6 1000 Jun 27th 2:24:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 27th 2:43:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 27th 3:19:am finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 27th 3:47:am finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 1 25 1200 Jun 27th 4:09:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 7 6 2600 Jun 27th 4:24:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 80
1 Valencia Special Valencia, Venezuela Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 7 6 2200 Jun 28th 12:33:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1200m 3 15 1200 Jun 28th 4:04:am finished Watch
3 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 28th 4:11:am finished Watch
4 China Challenge Tianjin, China Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1400m 5 10 1400 Jun 28th 4:19:am finished Watch
5 Royal Wigan Hunt Cup Wigan, United Kingdom Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1200m 6 8 1200 Jun 28th 4:36:am finished Watch
6 Hong Kong Sprint Derby Lei Yue Mun, Hong Kong Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1400m 6 8 1400 Jun 28th 4:44:am finished Watch
7 Istanbul Stakes Istanbul, Turkey Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1000m 6 8 1000 Jun 28th 2:50:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 127
1 The Commonwealth Cup Hillingdon, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 1 25 1200 Jun 29th 3:43:am finished Watch
2 Barbados Triple Crown Sprint Barbados, West Indies Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 29th 3:34:pm finished Watch
3 Guarenas Special Ruby Mile Guarenas, Venezuela Sunny, Class II, 1600m 5 10 1600 Jun 29th 5:17:pm finished Watch
4 Wiltshire Special Stakes Wiltshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class II, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 29th 6:50:pm finished Watch
5 UAE Derby Sharjah, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Class II, 1200m 4 12 1200 Jun 29th 7:07:pm finished Watch
6 Diamond Lahore Classic Lahore, Pakistan Sunny, Class II, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 29th 7:35:pm finished Watch
7 Manila Gran Copa Manila, Philippines Sunny, Class I, 1000m 4 12 1000 Jun 29th 8:28:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 119
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 30th 12:44:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 1000m 7 6 1000 Jun 30th 1:41:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 1200m 1 25 1200 Jun 30th 3:13:pm finished Watch
4 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class I, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 30th 3:39:pm finished Watch
5 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class I, 1000m 6 8 1000 Jun 30th 4:27:pm finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class I, 1000m 3 15 1000 Jun 30th 4:47:pm finished Watch
7 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class I, 1000m 3 15 1000 Jun 30th 5:40:pm finished Watch
20 Royal Triumph 🐎 Arbitrage Hands 🐎 Diamond Hands 352 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 121
1 Field of Palermo Guineas Palermo, Italy Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 1 25 2000 Jun 27th 4:13:am finished Watch
2 Venezuela Challenge Crown Ciudad Guayana, Venezuela Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 7 6 1800 Jun 27th 4:44:am finished Watch
3 Delhi Masters Delhi, India Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 2 18 1600 Jun 27th 1:43:pm finished Watch
4 Dubai Sand Stakes Dubai, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 1 25 2000 Jun 27th 2:17:pm finished Watch
5 Enfield Grand Prix Enfield, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 5 10 2000 Jun 27th 2:32:pm finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 4 12 2000 Jun 27th 2:46:pm finished Watch
7 The Oslo Handicap Oslo, Norway Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 27th 2:53:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 54
1 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1800m 2 18 1800 Jun 28th 4:17:am finished Watch
2 New Zealand Oaks Napier, New Zealand Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1800m 3 15 1800 Jun 28th 4:39:am finished Watch
3 Vegas Classic Las Vegas, United States Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2000m 11 0 2000 Jun 28th 5:02:am finished Watch
4 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1800m 4 12 1800 Jun 28th 6:18:am finished Watch
5 Dallas Challenge Dallas, United States Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1600m 10 1 1600 Jun 28th 4:04:pm finished Watch
6 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1800m 7 6 1800 Jun 28th 4:30:pm finished Watch
7 Dallas Challenge Dallas, United States Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1600m 9 2 1600 Jun 28th 6:25:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 91
1 Dubai Sand Stakes Dubai, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 8 4 2000 Jun 29th 3:56:pm finished Watch
2 Scandinavian Open Championship Copenhagen, Denmark Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 1 25 1800 Jun 29th 4:29:pm finished Watch
3 Brussels Bonanza Brussels, Belgium Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 6 8 1600 Jun 29th 5:19:pm finished Watch
4 Bolton Presidents Cup Bolton, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 5 10 2400 Jun 29th 6:47:pm finished Watch
5 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class II, 1600m 1 25 1600 Jun 29th 7:03:pm finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 8 4 1800 Jun 29th 8:02:pm finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 3 15 1800 Jun 29th 8:47:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 86
1 Italian Guineas Perugia, Italy Sunny, Class II, 1800m 2 18 1800 Jun 30th 12:54:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 7 6 1800 Jun 30th 1:50:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 1600m 1 25 1600 Jun 30th 4:23:pm finished Watch
4 Whitney Handicap Long Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 2 18 1800 Jun 30th 5:46:pm finished Watch
5 Memphis Jockey Gold Cup Memphis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2000m 2 18 2000 Jun 30th 5:58:pm finished Watch
6 The Silver Slipper Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class II, 2000m 12 0 2000 Jun 30th 6:42:pm finished Watch
7 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 10 1 1800 Jun 30th 7:11:pm finished Watch
26 Boom Strider 🐎Arbitrage Racing🐎 Diamond Hands 332 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 97
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 27th 1:21:am finished Watch
2 Buenos Aires Derby Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 27th 1:31:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 9 2 2200 Jun 27th 2:26:am finished Watch
4 Shuka Sho Triple Crown Hiroshima, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 11 0 1600 Jun 27th 2:59:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 27th 3:14:am finished Watch
6 Grande Prêmio Heritage Rio De Janeiro, Brazil Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 1 25 2200 Jun 27th 3:45:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 9 2 1000 Jun 27th 4:21:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 72
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 12 0 1000 Jun 28th 12:28:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2200m 3 15 2200 Jun 28th 12:55:am finished Watch
3 Port Elizabeth Metropolitan Stakes Port Elizabeth, South Africa Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2200m 9 2 2200 Jun 28th 2:01:am finished Watch
4 Port Elizabeth Metropolitan Stakes Port Elizabeth, South Africa Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2200m 10 1 2200 Jun 28th 4:06:am finished Watch
5 Steel Ball Run Kansas City, United States Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 28th 4:21:am finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2600m 8 4 2600 Jun 28th 4:33:am finished Watch
7 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 28th 4:45:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 71
1 Valencia Special Valencia, Venezuela Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 8 4 2200 Jun 29th 3:35:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 11 0 1800 Jun 29th 4:16:am finished Watch
3 Chennai Super Challenge Chennai, India Sunny, Class III, 2000m 3 15 2000 Jun 29th 3:50:pm finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2200m 3 15 2200 Jun 29th 4:09:pm finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2000m 1 25 2000 Jun 29th 5:26:pm finished Watch
6 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class III, 1800m 2 18 1800 Jun 29th 7:01:pm finished Watch
7 Kobe Sho Grade One Kobe, Japan Sunny, Class III, 2200m 8 4 + Foul (-10) 2200 Jun 29th 7:32:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 92
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2000m 9 2 2000 Jun 30th 12:47:am finished Watch
2 Grand Edmonton Cup Edmonton, Canada Sunny, Class III, 2000m 5 10 2000 Jun 30th 1:52:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2200m 9 2 2200 Jun 30th 3:08:am finished Watch
4 Grand Edmonton Cup Edmonton, Canada Sunny, Class III, 2000m 1 25 2000 Jun 30th 4:37:am finished Watch
5 Turkish Presidency Cup Ankara, Turkey Sunny, Class III, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 30th 3:13:pm finished Watch
6 Port Elizabeth Metropolitan Stakes Port Elizabeth, South Africa Sunny, Class III, 2200m 5 10 2200 Jun 30th 4:31:pm finished Watch
7 Kobe Sho Grade One Kobe, Japan Sunny, Class III, 2200m 1 25 2200 Jun 30th 5:46:pm finished Watch
4 980867 1066 83 (83)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
5 Civilization Pickle Elite Equine Stables 980867 420 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 115
1 Queen Mary Stakes Nottingham, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 27th 12:04:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 27th 12:23:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 5 10 2200 Jun 27th 12:31:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 27th 12:59:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 1 25 2200 Jun 27th 1:10:am finished Watch
6 Dukes Stakes Lewisham, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 1 25 2200 Jun 27th 1:33:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 27th 1:49:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 126
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 28th 6:55:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 28th 7:20:am finished Watch
3 Mancester City Stakes Manchester, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 28th 8:25:am finished Watch
4 Bristol Oaks Stakes Special Bristol, United Kingdom Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2200m 7 6 2200 Jun 28th 8:35:am finished Watch
5 Yorkshire Gold Enduro Stakes East Riding of Yorkshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 28th 8:49:am finished Watch
6 Wood Memorial Omaha, United States Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 28th 10:24:am finished Watch
7 St. Leger Stakes Medway, United Kingdom Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2200m 1 25 2200 Jun 28th 10:33:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 109
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 2600m 7 6 2600 Jun 29th 4:48:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 29th 5:00:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 29th 7:25:am finished Watch
4 Kazan Single Crown Special Kazan, Russia Sunny, Class I, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 29th 8:08:am finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 29th 10:40:am finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 29th 11:50:am finished Watch
7 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class I, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 29th 12:13:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 70
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class I, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 30th 5:19:am finished Watch
2 South African National Derby Johannesburg, South Africa Sunny, Class I, 2200m 8 4 2200 Jun 30th 7:20:am finished Watch
3 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class I, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 30th 9:35:am finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 2600m 9 2 2600 Jun 30th 9:56:am finished Watch
5 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class I, 2600m 7 6 2600 Jun 30th 10:07:am finished Watch
6 International Stakes Barnet, United Kingdom Sunny, Class I, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 30th 8:12:pm finished Watch
7 ZED Run Cup Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class I, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 30th 8:16:pm finished Watch
24 Brownian Elite Equine Holdings 980867 336 27 (27)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 114
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 1 25 1200 Jun 27th 3:15:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 3 15 1200 Jun 27th 3:23:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 27th 3:32:am finished Watch
4 Kyoto Championship Kyoto, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 6 8 1400 Jun 27th 3:41:am finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 27th 3:47:am finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 4 12 1200 Jun 27th 4:30:am finished Watch
7 The Oslo Handicap Oslo, Norway Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 27th 4:50:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 96
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 28th 7:17:am finished Watch
2 The Commonwealth Cup Hillingdon, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 1 25 1200 Jun 28th 9:53:am finished Watch
3 Pakistan Derby Karachi, Pakistan Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 3 15 1400 Jun 28th 10:30:am finished Watch
4 Karków Classic Sprint Kraków, Poland Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1000m 4 12 1000 Jun 28th 10:40:am finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1200m 4 12 1200 Jun 28th 10:49:am finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1200m 8 4 1200 Jun 28th 10:57:am finished Watch
7 Irish Derby Belfast, Ireland Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 28th 11:08:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 83
1 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class II, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 29th 4:36:am finished Watch
2 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class I, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 29th 4:51:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class I, 1200m 8 4 1200 Jun 29th 7:35:am finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 1200m 4 12 1200 Jun 29th 7:46:am finished Watch
5 Irish Champion Stakes Galway, Ireland Sunny, Class II, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 29th 9:50:am finished Watch
6 Budapest Masters Budapest, Hungary Sunny, Class I, 1200m 3 15 1200 Jun 29th 10:17:am finished Watch
7 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class I, 1000m 7 6 1000 Jun 29th 10:44:am finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 43
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 1200m 8 4 1200 Jun 30th 5:27:am finished Watch
2 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class I, 1000m 8 4 1000 Jun 30th 9:38:am finished Watch
3 Bronze Vienna Cup Vienna, Austria Sunny, Class I, 1200m 5 10 1200 Jun 30th 9:54:am finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 1200m 3 15 1200 Jun 30th 10:08:am finished Watch
5 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class I, 1000m 6 8 1000 Jun 30th 10:25:am finished Watch
6 Saitama Sho Dash Saitama, Japan Sunny, Class I, 1200m 9 2 1200 Jun 30th 8:22:pm finished Watch
35 One Etrange Oiseau Elite Equine Holdings 980867 310 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 129
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 27th 12:39:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 27th 12:47:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 27th 1:17:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 27th 1:25:am finished Watch
5 Mid Season Stakes Nagoya, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 27th 1:32:am finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 11 0 1200 Jun 27th 1:42:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 27th 2:00:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 70
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 3 15 1000 Jun 28th 7:01:am finished Watch
2 Mid Season Stakes Nagoya, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 28th 8:02:am finished Watch
3 Oklahoma City Derby Oklahoma City, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 4 12 1200 Jun 28th 8:36:am finished Watch
4 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1000m 6 8 1000 Jun 28th 8:45:am finished Watch
5 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 28th 8:52:am finished Watch
6 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1000m 12 0 1000 Jun 28th 9:02:am finished Watch
7 The Spanish Oaks Madrid, Spain Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1000m 11 0 1000 Jun 28th 9:09:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 58
1 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class I, 1000m 9 2 1000 Jun 29th 5:05:am finished Watch
2 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class I, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 29th 7:23:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 1000m 8 4 1000 Jun 29th 7:50:am finished Watch
4 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class II, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 29th 10:00:am finished Watch
5 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class I, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 29th 10:28:am finished Watch
6 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class I, 1000m 7 6 1000 Jun 29th 11:13:am finished Watch
7 Philadelphia Spirit Dash Philadelphia, United States Sunny, Class I, 1200m 10 1 1200 Jun 29th 11:31:am finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 53
1 Swiss 1000 Guineas Dash Zürich, Switzerland Sunny, Class I, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 30th 5:22:am finished Watch
2 Manila Gran Copa Manila, Philippines Sunny, Class I, 1000m 6 8 1000 Jun 30th 7:16:am finished Watch
3 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class I, 1000m 9 2 1000 Jun 30th 9:38:am finished Watch
4 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class I, 1000m 4 12 1000 Jun 30th 10:03:am finished Watch
5 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class I, 1000m 6 8 1000 Jun 30th 10:17:am finished Watch
6 The Mareille Guineas Marseille, France Sunny, Class I, 1200m 4 12 1200 Jun 30th 8:06:pm finished Watch
7 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class I, 1000m 10 1 1000 Jun 30th 8:15:pm finished Watch
5 Trots 1028 84 (84)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
9 Vincent Van Glue 🏁 Trots Racing 🏁 Trots 407 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 102
1 Enfield Grand Prix Enfield, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 7 6 2000 Jun 27th 6:49:pm finished Watch
2 Carribean Cup Barbados, West Indies Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 3 15 2200 Jun 27th 6:56:pm finished Watch
3 Queen Mary Stakes Nottingham, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 27th 7:06:pm finished Watch
4 Grande Prêmio Heritage Rio De Janeiro, Brazil Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 27th 7:56:pm finished Watch
5 Telegraph Handicap 2200 Wellington, New Zealand Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 3 15 2200 Jun 27th 8:06:pm finished Watch
6 Saint Petersburg Grand Snowfall Saint Petersburg, Russia Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 1 25 2200 Jun 27th 8:42:pm finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 3 15 2200 Jun 27th 9:06:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 87
1 The Oslo Handicap Oslo, Norway Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 4 12 1000 Jun 28th 6:45:pm finished Watch
2 Barbados Triple Crown Sprint Barbados, West Indies Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 7 6 1000 Jun 28th 7:57:pm finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 7 6 1200 Jun 28th 8:04:pm finished Watch
4 Turkish Presidency Cup Ankara, Turkey Sunny, Class III, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 28th 8:29:pm finished Watch
5 Turkish Presidency Cup Ankara, Turkey Sunny, Class III, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 28th 8:50:pm finished Watch
6 Chennai Super Challenge Chennai, India Sunny, Class III, 2000m 3 15 2000 Jun 28th 9:15:pm finished Watch
7 Pakistan Oaks Lahore, Pakistan Sunny, Class III, 2200m 4 12 2200 Jun 28th 9:58:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 141
1 St. Leger Stakes Medway, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 1 25 2200 Jun 29th 6:04:pm finished Watch
2 Venezuela Open Maracaibo, Venezuela Sunny, Class II, 2200m 4 12 2200 Jun 29th 7:27:pm finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 29th 7:41:pm finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 29th 8:14:pm finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 29th 8:43:pm finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 29th 8:54:pm finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 2200m 1 25 2200 Jun 29th 9:16:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 77
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 30th 4:39:pm finished Watch
2 Paris des Poulains Paris, France Sunny, Class II, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 30th 4:45:pm finished Watch
3 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class I, 2000m 8 4 2000 Jun 30th 6:15:pm finished Watch
4 International Stakes Barnet, United Kingdom Sunny, Class I, 2400m 5 10 2400 Jun 30th 6:35:pm finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 2400m 5 10 2400 Jun 30th 6:47:pm finished Watch
6 Dnipro Oaks Dnipro, Ukraine Sunny, Class I, 2200m 8 4 2200 Jun 30th 7:25:pm finished Watch
7 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 30th 7:51:pm finished Watch
32 RoboClop 🏁 Trots Racing 🏁 Trots 320 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 80
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 3 15 1200 Jun 27th 4:17:pm finished Watch
2 The Oslo Handicap Oslo, Norway Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 4 12 1000 Jun 27th 4:27:pm finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 7 6 1400 Jun 27th 4:32:pm finished Watch
4 Argentine 1000 Guineas Sprint Rosario, Argentina Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 27th 4:45:pm finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 7 6 1400 Jun 27th 4:55:pm finished Watch
6 Grand Premio Madrid Barcelona, Spain Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 27th 5:11:pm finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 7 6 1400 Jun 27th 6:36:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 89
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 28th 4:37:pm finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 28th 4:58:pm finished Watch
3 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 7 6 2600 Jun 28th 6:01:pm finished Watch
4 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class III, 1400m 5 10 1400 Jun 28th 8:36:pm finished Watch
5 South Korea President Cup Changwon, South Korea Sunny, Class III, 1400m 3 15 1400 Jun 28th 8:54:pm finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 6 8 1400 Jun 28th 9:36:pm finished Watch
7 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class III, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 28th 9:54:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 66
1 Sunderland Stakes Sunderland, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1400m 10 1 1400 Jun 29th 5:57:pm finished Watch
2 South Korea President Cup Changwon, South Korea Sunny, Class III, 1400m 3 15 1400 Jun 29th 6:31:pm finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 1200m 6 8 1200 Jun 29th 6:43:pm finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 4 12 1400 Jun 29th 7:14:pm finished Watch
5 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class III, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 29th 7:29:pm finished Watch
6 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class III, 1400m 4 12 1400 Jun 29th 7:44:pm finished Watch
7 Rio De Janeiro Premio Rio De Janeiro, Brazil Sunny, Class III, 1400m 11 0 1400 Jun 29th 8:18:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 85
1 George Town Oaks George Town, Malaysia Sunny, Class III, 1400m 6 8 1400 Jun 30th 5:07:pm finished Watch
2 Preakness Stakes Tucson, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 3 15 1400 Jun 30th 5:22:pm finished Watch
3 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class III, 1400m 3 15 1400 Jun 30th 6:19:pm finished Watch
4 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class III, 1400m 3 15 1400 Jun 30th 6:37:pm finished Watch
5 George Town Oaks George Town, Malaysia Sunny, Class III, 1400m 5 10 1400 Jun 30th 7:32:pm finished Watch
6 China Challenge Tianjin, China Sunny, Class III, 1400m 5 10 1400 Jun 30th 8:11:pm finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class III, 1200m 4 12 1200 Jun 30th 8:22:pm finished Watch
39 The Snap 🏁 Trots Racing 🏁 Trots 301 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 78
1 Telegraph Handicap 2200 Wellington, New Zealand Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 5 10 2200 Jun 27th 5:00:pm finished Watch
2 Queen Mary Stakes Nottingham, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 5 10 2400 Jun 27th 5:50:pm finished Watch
3 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 3 15 2200 Jun 27th 6:18:pm finished Watch
4 Buenos Aires Derby Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 9 2 2200 Jun 27th 6:44:pm finished Watch
5 Dubai Sand Stakes Dubai, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 1 25 2000 Jun 27th 7:03:pm finished Watch
6 Enfield Grand Prix Enfield, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 6 8 2000 Jun 27th 7:15:pm finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 6 8 2200 Jun 27th 7:27:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 76
1 Oklahoma City Derby Oklahoma City, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 9 2 1200 Jun 28th 7:31:pm finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 28th 7:46:pm finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 1 25 1600 Jun 28th 7:59:pm finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 1800m 6 8 1800 Jun 28th 9:07:pm finished Watch
5 Milano Grande Milan, Italy Sunny, Class III, 1600m 8 4 1600 Jun 28th 9:37:pm finished Watch
6 Ruby Quetta Challenge Quetta, Pakistan Sunny, Class III, 1600m 5 10 1600 Jun 28th 10:09:pm finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 1800m 3 15 1800 Jun 28th 10:33:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 92
1 Doncaster International Classic Doncaster, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 1 25 2200 Jun 29th 6:51:pm finished Watch
2 Chris Ealing Cup Ealing, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 12 0 2200 Jun 29th 7:14:pm finished Watch
3 Grand Edmonton Cup Edmonton, Canada Sunny, Class III, 2000m 5 10 2000 Jun 29th 7:26:pm finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 1600m 4 12 1600 Jun 29th 7:40:pm finished Watch
5 Dallas Challenge Dallas, United States Sunny, Class III, 1600m 1 25 1600 Jun 29th 8:19:pm finished Watch
6 Shropshire Mile Masters Shropshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1600m 2 18 1600 Jun 29th 9:14:pm finished Watch
7 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class II, 1600m 9 2 1600 Jun 29th 10:00:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 55
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 1800m 9 2 1800 Jun 30th 4:15:pm finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 1800m 4 12 1800 Jun 30th 5:37:pm finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 1800m 7 6 1800 Jun 30th 7:20:pm finished Watch
4 Jinan Classic Mile Jinan, China Sunny, Class III, 1600m 7 6 1600 Jun 30th 7:38:pm finished Watch
5 Stavanger Grand Prix Stavanger, Norway Sunny, Class III, 2000m 5 10 2000 Jun 30th 7:54:pm finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2000m 2 18 2000 Jun 30th 8:11:pm finished Watch
7 Chris Ealing Cup Ealing, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 10 1 2200 Jun 30th 8:56:pm finished Watch
6 MCMA Twin Stables 1014 84 (84)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
13 Dazzle with Grace MCMA🍀Twin🔥Stables MCMA Twin Stables 380 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 96
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 27th 2:45:am finished Watch
2 Gladiator Silver Cup Rome, Italy Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 27th 2:56:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 27th 3:08:am finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 5 10 2400 Jun 27th 3:19:am finished Watch
5 Queen Mary Stakes Nottingham, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 27th 3:31:am finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 27th 4:03:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 27th 4:28:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 110
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 28th 12:42:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 28th 2:16:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 28th 2:38:am finished Watch
4 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 28th 3:26:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 28th 3:41:am finished Watch
6 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 28th 4:19:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 28th 5:26:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 96
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 29th 1:36:am finished Watch
2 Hyderabad Silver Crown Hyderabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 29th 1:44:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2400m 5 10 2400 Jun 29th 2:10:am finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 29th 2:21:am finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 29th 2:44:am finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 29th 4:14:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 29th 10:59:am finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 78
1 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 30th 1:45:am finished Watch
2 International Stakes Barnet, United Kingdom Sunny, Class I, 2400m 8 4 2400 Jun 30th 1:55:am finished Watch
3 Hyderabad Silver Crown Hyderabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 11 0 2400 Jun 30th 2:25:am finished Watch
4 The Uruguayan Endurance Derby Colonia del Sacramento, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 30th 2:36:am finished Watch
5 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 30th 2:58:am finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 30th 3:12:am finished Watch
7 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class I, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 30th 3:47:am finished Watch
25 Queen Omega Rudolf MCMA🍀Twin🔥Stables MCMA Twin Stables 334 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 37
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 27th 4:22:am finished Watch
2 Saint Petersburg Grand Snowfall Saint Petersburg, Russia Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 10 1 2200 Jun 27th 4:37:am finished Watch
3 Scandinavian Open Championship Copenhagen, Denmark Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 8 4 1800 Jun 27th 4:50:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 9 2 2600 Jun 27th 5:05:am finished Watch
5 Golden Oaks Day Dash Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 27th 5:28:am finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 6 8 1000 Jun 27th 5:41:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 9 2 + Foul (-10) 1200 Jun 27th 5:51:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 115
1 Silver Fern Derby Dunedin, New Zealand Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 11 0 2200 Jun 28th 12:52:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 28th 1:00:am finished Watch
3 Wenzhou Gold Cup Wenzhou, China Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 1 25 1200 Jun 28th 1:09:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 28th 1:35:am finished Watch
5 Pacific Classic Stakes Milwaukee, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 28th 2:34:am finished Watch
6 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class III, 1400m 4 12 1400 Jun 28th 2:45:am finished Watch
7 King Wakefield V Cup Wakefield, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 28th 3:08:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 71
1 Rio De Janeiro Premio Rio De Janeiro, Brazil Sunny, Class III, 1400m 11 0 1400 Jun 29th 12:43:am finished Watch
2 Santa Anita Derby Fresno, United States Sunny, Class III, 1600m 8 4 1600 Jun 29th 1:03:am finished Watch
3 Changsha Handicap Changsha, China Sunny, Class III, 1400m 4 12 1400 Jun 29th 1:12:am finished Watch
4 Royal Wigan Hunt Cup Wigan, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 5 10 1200 Jun 29th 1:46:am finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 1800m 5 10 1800 Jun 29th 2:23:am finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 29th 11:32:am finished Watch
7 Karków Classic Sprint Kraków, Poland Sunny, Class III, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 29th 1:10:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 111
1 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class III, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 30th 2:02:am finished Watch
2 Royal Wigan Hunt Cup Wigan, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 1 25 1200 Jun 30th 2:22:am finished Watch
3 Irish Guineas Kilkenny, Ireland Sunny, Class III, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 30th 3:09:am finished Watch
4 Irish Guineas Kilkenny, Ireland Sunny, Class III, 1200m 8 4 1200 Jun 30th 4:03:am finished Watch
5 Preakness Stakes Tucson, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 6 8 1400 Jun 30th 7:41:am finished Watch
6 King Wakefield V Cup Wakefield, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 1 25 1200 Jun 30th 8:08:am finished Watch
7 Diamond Lahore Classic Lahore, Pakistan Sunny, Class II, 1000m 7 6 1000 Jun 30th 10:28:am finished Watch
40 Razzle Radar Songs MCMA🍀Twin🔥Stables MCMA Twin Stables 300 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 51
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 27th 3:14:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 7 6 2400 Jun 27th 3:30:am finished Watch
3 Grand Prix de Paris Paris, France Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 8 4 2400 Jun 27th 4:04:am finished Watch
4 Carribean Cup Barbados, West Indies Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 6 8 2200 Jun 27th 4:14:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 7 6 2400 Jun 27th 5:45:am finished Watch
6 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 9 2 2400 Jun 27th 6:33:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 27th 8:12:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 81
1 Mancester City Stakes Manchester, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 7 6 2400 Jun 28th 1:06:am finished Watch
2 Pegasus World Cup Albuquerque, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 28th 1:29:am finished Watch
3 Istanbul Eundurance Classic Istanbul, Turkey Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 28th 1:39:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 6 8 2200 Jun 28th 1:50:am finished Watch
5 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class IV, 2600m 7 6 2600 Jun 28th 2:03:am finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 28th 2:17:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 5 10 2400 Jun 28th 2:47:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 108
1 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 29th 1:09:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 29th 1:16:am finished Watch
3 St. Leger Stakes Medway, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 4 12 2200 Jun 29th 1:29:am finished Watch
4 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class III, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 29th 2:25:am finished Watch
5 Port Elizabeth Metropolitan Stakes Port Elizabeth, South Africa Sunny, Class III, 2200m 3 15 2200 Jun 29th 11:21:am finished Watch
6 Singapore Classic Pasir Ris, Singapore Sunny, Class III, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 29th 1:14:pm finished Watch
7 Argentina Oaks Gold Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Class III, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 29th 1:28:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 60
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 30th 1:53:am finished Watch
2 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class III, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 30th 2:25:am finished Watch
3 Wood Memorial Omaha, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 7 6 2400 Jun 30th 3:04:am finished Watch
4 Port Elizabeth Metropolitan Stakes Port Elizabeth, South Africa Sunny, Class III, 2200m 4 12 2200 Jun 30th 4:01:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 8 4 2400 Jun 30th 6:59:am finished Watch
6 The Annual Metropolitan Bloemfontein, South Africa Sunny, Class III, 2200m 7 6 2200 Jun 30th 7:32:am finished Watch
7 Kobe Sho Grade One Kobe, Japan Sunny, Class III, 2200m 4 12 2200 Jun 30th 1:45:pm finished Watch
7 Champ Factory 974 84 (84)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
19 Lamborghini Repo 🏆 CF Racing 🏭 Champ Factory 352 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 97
1 Miguel Diaz Gran Premio Montevideo, Uruguay Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 2 18 1800 Jun 27th 3:13:am finished Watch
2 Venezuela Challenge Crown Ciudad Guayana, Venezuela Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 10 1 1800 Jun 27th 12:16:pm finished Watch
3 Ahmedabad Golden Cup Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 1 25 1600 Jun 27th 12:38:pm finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 6 8 1600 Jun 27th 12:53:pm finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 3 15 1600 Jun 27th 1:14:pm finished Watch
6 Delhi Masters Delhi, India Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 3 15 1600 Jun 27th 1:43:pm finished Watch
7 Mumbai Open Mumbai, India Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 3 15 1600 Jun 27th 1:52:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 73
1 Vancouver Geineas Vancouver, Canada Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 2 18 1600 Jun 28th 1:36:pm finished Watch
2 Shuka Sho Triple Crown Hiroshima, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 4 12 1600 Jun 28th 5:10:pm finished Watch
3 Venezuela Challenge Crown Ciudad Guayana, Venezuela Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 3 15 1800 Jun 28th 5:26:pm finished Watch
4 Stoneybridge Stakes Nelson, New Zealand Sunny, Class II, 1800m 6 8 1800 Jun 28th 7:08:pm finished Watch
5 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1800m 9 2 1800 Jun 28th 8:46:pm finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2000m 7 6 2000 Jun 28th 9:22:pm finished Watch
7 Pellegrini Cup Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Class II, 1800m 4 12 1800 Jun 28th 11:19:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 84
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 1 25 1800 Jun 29th 1:08:pm finished Watch
2 Debrecen Thoroughbred Open Debrecen, Hungary Sunny, Class II, 1800m 2 18 1800 Jun 29th 2:15:pm finished Watch
3 Taiyuan Classic Taiyuan, China Sunny, Class II, 2000m 4 12 2000 Jun 29th 2:43:pm finished Watch
4 Platinum D.C. Cup Washington, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 9 2 1800 Jun 29th 3:25:pm finished Watch
5 Stoneybridge Stakes Nelson, New Zealand Sunny, Class II, 1800m 3 15 1800 Jun 29th 7:46:pm finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 5 10 1800 Jun 29th 8:02:pm finished Watch
7 Norsk Oaks Bergen, Norway Sunny, Class II, 1400m 9 2 1400 Jun 29th 8:41:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 98
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2000m 3 15 2000 Jun 30th 12:55:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 1 25 1800 Jun 30th 1:05:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2000m 4 12 2000 Jun 30th 12:20:pm finished Watch
4 The Chartered Cup Aberdeen, Hong Kong Sunny, Class II, 1800m 2 18 1800 Jun 30th 1:08:pm finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2000m 4 12 2000 Jun 30th 1:20:pm finished Watch
6 Shah Alam Derby Shah Alam, Malaysia Sunny, Class II, 2000m 4 12 2000 Jun 30th 1:43:pm finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 8 4 1800 Jun 30th 3:53:pm finished Watch
28 Divine Moolah 🏆 CF Racing 🏭 Champ Factory 329 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 106
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 3 15 2000 Jun 27th 1:49:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 2 18 1600 Jun 27th 2:00:am finished Watch
3 SpartacusMasters Rome, Italy Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 6 8 1800 Jun 27th 2:11:am finished Watch
4 Kunming International Kunming, China Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 5 10 1600 Jun 27th 3:17:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 1 25 1600 Jun 27th 12:28:pm finished Watch
6 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 3 15 1600 Jun 27th 12:37:pm finished Watch
7 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 3 15 1600 Jun 27th 2:51:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 79
1 Mumbai Open Mumbai, India Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 4 12 1600 Jun 28th 12:04:pm finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 5 10 1600 Jun 28th 6:26:pm finished Watch
3 Kyoto Championship Kyoto, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 28th 7:06:pm finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class II, 1400m 4 12 1400 Jun 28th 8:16:pm finished Watch
5 Florida Derby Detroit, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 7 6 1800 Jun 28th 10:43:pm finished Watch
6 Shropshire Mile Masters Shropshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1600m 3 15 1600 Jun 28th 11:32:pm finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1600m 7 6 1600 Jun 28th 11:41:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 65
1 Norsk Oaks Bergen, Norway Sunny, Class II, 1400m 3 15 1400 Jun 29th 12:24:pm finished Watch
2 Derby Wars Bronze Cup Sydney, Australia Sunny, Class II, 1600m 7 6 1600 Jun 29th 2:45:pm finished Watch
3 Travers Stakes Atlanta, United States Sunny, Class II, 1600m 9 2 1600 Jun 29th 2:55:pm finished Watch
4 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class II, 1000m 8 4 1000 Jun 29th 4:50:pm finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 1200m 6 8 1200 Jun 29th 5:00:pm finished Watch
6 Hong Kong Sprint Classic Tai O, Hong Kong Sunny, Class II, 1400m 3 15 1400 Jun 29th 7:31:pm finished Watch
7 Dubai Prince Classic Dubai, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Class II, 1200m 3 15 1200 Jun 29th 7:42:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 79
1 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class II, 1200m 6 8 1200 Jun 30th 12:52:am finished Watch
2 The Cologne Classic Cologne, Germany Sunny, Class II, 1200m 7 6 1200 Jun 30th 1:05:am finished Watch
3 Norway International Oslo, Norway Sunny, Class II, 1400m 6 8 1400 Jun 30th 12:09:pm finished Watch
4 Charlie Elliott Classic Discovery Bay, Hong Kong Sunny, Class II, 1400m 5 10 1400 Jun 30th 12:15:pm finished Watch
5 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 5 10 1800 Jun 30th 12:34:pm finished Watch
6 Sao Paulo Masters Derby São Paulo, Brazil Sunny, Class II, 1400m 4 12 1400 Jun 30th 1:14:pm finished Watch
7 Golden Guineas Stakes Birmingham, United Kingdom Sunny, Class II, 1600m 1 25 1600 Jun 30th 1:29:pm finished Watch
42 Favourite Lucky Cash Cow 45 Champ Factory 293 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 48
1 Ahmedabad Golden Cup Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 10 1 1600 Jun 27th 2:44:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 7 6 1200 Jun 27th 2:52:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 8 4 2400 Jun 27th 3:02:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 27th 12:08:pm finished Watch
5 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 27th 12:22:pm finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 8 4 1400 Jun 27th 1:15:pm finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 3 15 2000 Jun 27th 1:40:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 95
1 Pakistan Derby Karachi, Pakistan Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 28th 10:30:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 6 8 1800 Jun 28th 11:32:am finished Watch
3 Silver Whip Bonanza Barbados, West Indies Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 28th 3:35:pm finished Watch
4 George Town Oaks George Town, Malaysia Sunny, Class III, 1400m 3 15 1400 Jun 28th 6:40:pm finished Watch
5 Grand Edmonton Cup Edmonton, Canada Sunny, Class III, 2000m 10 1 2000 Jun 28th 7:23:pm finished Watch
6 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class III, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 28th 7:38:pm finished Watch
7 Rio De Janeiro Premio Rio De Janeiro, Brazil Sunny, Class III, 1400m 5 10 1400 Jun 28th 8:15:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 81
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 7 6 1400 Jun 29th 11:01:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 3 15 1400 Jun 29th 11:32:am finished Watch
3 Sunderland Stakes Sunderland, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1400m 5 10 1400 Jun 29th 12:13:pm finished Watch
4 George Town Oaks George Town, Malaysia Sunny, Class III, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 29th 1:21:pm finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 7 6 1400 Jun 29th 1:38:pm finished Watch
6 China Challenge Tianjin, China Sunny, Class III, 1400m 6 8 1400 Jun 29th 2:06:pm finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 29th 2:27:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 69
1 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class III, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 30th 12:59:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 8 4 1400 Jun 30th 1:14:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 7 6 1400 Jun 30th 12:14:pm finished Watch
4 South Korea President Cup Changwon, South Korea Sunny, Class III, 1400m 4 12 1400 Jun 30th 12:43:pm finished Watch
5 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class III, 1400m 11 0 1400 Jun 30th 1:12:pm finished Watch
6 Preakness Stakes Tucson, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 8 4 1400 Jun 30th 1:24:pm finished Watch
7 Hong Kong Sprint Derby Lei Yue Mun, Hong Kong Sunny, Class III, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 30th 1:31:pm finished Watch
8 Stoneview Stables 972 81 (81)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
12 Horoscope Stoneview Stables Stoneview Stables 383 27 (27)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 93
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 27th 3:59:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 4 12 1000 Jun 27th 4:21:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 1 25 1200 Jun 27th 4:30:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 27th 4:52:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 9 2 1400 Jun 27th 5:18:am finished Watch
6 Kunming International Kunming, China Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 5 10 1600 Jun 27th 1:05:pm finished Watch
7 Silver Fern Derby Dunedin, New Zealand Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 10 1 2200 Jun 27th 4:32:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 104
1 Valencia Special Valencia, Venezuela Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 4 12 2200 Jun 28th 3:39:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 28th 3:49:am finished Watch
3 Kuching Open Kuching, Malaysia Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 3 15 1800 Jun 28th 4:04:am finished Watch
4 King George Dash Cheshire East, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 3 15 1200 Jun 28th 4:30:am finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 1200m 8 4 1200 Jun 28th 5:57:am finished Watch
6 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class III, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 28th 6:15:am finished Watch
7 Diamond Lahore Classic Lahore, Pakistan Sunny, Class II, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 28th 6:21:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 128
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 29th 3:15:am finished Watch
2 Diamond Lahore Classic Lahore, Pakistan Sunny, Class II, 1000m 4 12 1000 Jun 29th 4:06:am finished Watch
3 UAE Derby Sharjah, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Class II, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 29th 1:41:pm finished Watch
4 UAE Derby Sharjah, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Class II, 1200m 3 15 1200 Jun 29th 7:07:pm finished Watch
5 Oaks d'Italia Turin, Italy Sunny, Class II, 1000m 3 15 1000 Jun 29th 9:28:pm finished Watch
6 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 29th 9:43:pm finished Watch
7 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class II, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 29th 10:53:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 58
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class I, 1200m 3 15 1200 Jun 30th 5:10:am finished Watch
2 Hackney Oaks Hackney, United Kingdom Sunny, Class I, 1400m 7 6 1400 Jun 30th 5:52:am finished Watch
3 Wroclaw Derby Wroclaw, Poland Sunny, Class I, 1400m 11 0 1400 Jun 30th 9:22:pm finished Watch
4 Philadelphia Spirit Dash Philadelphia, United States Sunny, Class I, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 30th 10:33:pm finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 30th 10:56:pm finished Watch
6 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class I, 1400m 10 1 1400 Jun 30th 11:11:pm finished Watch
38 Belly Cyron Stoneview Stables Stoneview Stables 305 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 30
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 5 10 2400 Jun 27th 4:22:am finished Watch
2 Gladiator Silver Cup Rome, Italy Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 8 4 2400 Jun 27th 4:58:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 9 2 1200 Jun 27th 5:15:am finished Watch
4 Mid Season Stakes Nagoya, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 11 0 1000 Jun 27th 4:39:pm finished Watch
5 Grande Prêmio Heritage Rio De Janeiro, Brazil Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 5 10 2200 Jun 27th 4:47:pm finished Watch
6 Field of Palermo Guineas Palermo, Italy Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 7 6 2000 Jun 27th 5:07:pm finished Watch
7 Pegasus World Cup Albuquerque, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 6 8 + Foul (-10) 2400 Jun 27th 8:17:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 53
1 Kyoto Championship Kyoto, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 10 1 1400 Jun 28th 3:53:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 9 2 1400 Jun 28th 4:14:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 28th 4:28:am finished Watch
4 Silver Turf Stakes Vancouver, Canada Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 7 6 2400 Jun 28th 5:55:am finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 28th 6:07:am finished Watch
6 Brazilian Oaks São Paulo, Brazil Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 28th 2:59:pm finished Watch
7 The Russian Enduro 2600 Moscow, Russia Sunny, Class IV, 2600m 7 6 2600 Jun 28th 3:10:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 125
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 1 25 2200 Jun 29th 3:29:am finished Watch
2 Nagpur Cup Nagpur, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 29th 3:47:am finished Watch
3 Brazilian Oaks São Paulo, Brazil Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 29th 5:06:am finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 29th 5:35:pm finished Watch
5 The Defiance Cup Berlin, Germany Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 4 12 2200 Jun 29th 6:58:pm finished Watch
6 Korean Grand Prix Daegu, South Korea Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 3 15 2200 Jun 29th 9:49:pm finished Watch
7 Visakhapatnam Challenge Visakhapatnam, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 4 12 2200 Jun 29th 10:54:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 97
1 Slovenske Derby Double Ribbon Bratislava, Slovakia Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 30th 9:15:pm finished Watch
2 The Defiance Cup Berlin, Germany Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 30th 10:35:pm finished Watch
3 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class III, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 30th 11:03:pm finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 30th 11:12:pm finished Watch
5 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class III, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 30th 11:20:pm finished Watch
6 Bristol Oaks Stakes Special Bristol, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 8 4 2200 Jun 30th 11:37:pm finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 30th 11:48:pm finished Watch
44 Super Node Z Stoneview Stables Stoneview Stables 284 26 (26)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 25
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 12 0 1200 Jun 27th 4:02:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 12 0 1400 Jun 27th 4:25:am finished Watch
3 The Oslo Handicap Oslo, Norway Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 9 2 1000 Jun 27th 4:50:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 11 0 2000 Jun 27th 4:59:am finished Watch
5 The Royal Bronze Leicester Leicester, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 6 8 1200 Jun 27th 1:09:pm finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 11 0 1000 Jun 27th 4:32:pm finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 27th 4:44:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 87
1 British Champions Sprint Stakes Cornwall, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 12 0 2000 Jun 28th 3:43:am finished Watch
2 Brussels Bonanza Brussels, Belgium Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 2 18 1600 Jun 28th 3:52:am finished Watch
3 Nanjing Challenge Endurance Nanjing, China Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 28th 4:05:am finished Watch
4 Sweden Derby Gothenburg, Sweden Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 9 2 1400 Jun 28th 4:34:am finished Watch
5 Dansk Derby Odense, Denmark Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 4 12 1400 Jun 28th 6:03:am finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 28th 8:08:am finished Watch
7 The Dansk Golden Oaks Vejle, Denmark Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 3 15 1400 Jun 28th 2:43:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 133
1 The Dansk Golden Oaks Vejle, Denmark Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 29th 3:22:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 3 15 1400 Jun 29th 1:38:pm finished Watch
3 King Wakefield V Cup Wakefield, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 29th 5:34:pm finished Watch
4 Rio De Janeiro Premio Rio De Janeiro, Brazil Sunny, Class III, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 29th 7:12:pm finished Watch
5 Salvador Stakes Day Salvador, Brazil Sunny, Class III, 1400m 12 0 1400 Jun 29th 9:26:pm finished Watch
6 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class III, 1200m 1 25 1200 Jun 29th 9:42:pm finished Watch
7 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class III, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 29th 11:17:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 39
1 King Wakefield V Cup Wakefield, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 8 4 1200 Jun 30th 9:16:pm finished Watch
2 The Canadian International Dash Montreal, Canada Sunny, Class III, 1000m 3 15 1000 Jun 30th 10:17:pm finished Watch
3 China Challenge Tianjin, China Sunny, Class III, 1400m 5 10 1400 Jun 30th 10:30:pm finished Watch
4 King Wakefield V Cup Wakefield, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 6 8 1200 Jun 30th 10:56:pm finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 1200m 9 2 1200 Jun 30th 11:11:pm finished Watch
9 Zombie Racing 972 70 (70)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
6 Big And Breathless Zombie Racing ~☠️~ Zombie Racing 415 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 139
1 Saint Petersburg Grand Snowfall Saint Petersburg, Russia Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 3 15 2200 Jun 27th 12:15:pm finished Watch
2 Dukes Stakes Lewisham, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 1 25 2200 Jun 27th 12:26:pm finished Watch
3 Saint Petersburg Grand Snowfall Saint Petersburg, Russia Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 1 25 2200 Jun 27th 12:36:pm finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 1 25 2200 Jun 27th 12:47:pm finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 7 6 2600 Jun 27th 1:02:pm finished Watch
6 Golden Oaks Day Dash Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 27th 1:22:pm finished Watch
7 Barbados Triple Crown Sprint Barbados, West Indies Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 27th 1:43:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 102
1 The Annual Metropolitan Bloemfontein, South Africa Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 28th 6:18:am finished Watch
2 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 28th 6:27:am finished Watch
3 Turkish Presidency Cup Ankara, Turkey Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2200m 3 15 2200 Jun 28th 6:39:am finished Watch
4 St. Leger Stakes Medway, United Kingdom Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2200m 9 2 2200 Jun 28th 7:20:am finished Watch
5 Portland Gold Cup Portland, United States Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 28th 7:35:am finished Watch
6 New Zealand Oaks Napier, New Zealand Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1800m 1 25 1800 Jun 28th 7:44:am finished Watch
7 Gran Premio Florenza Florence, Italy Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2000m 3 15 2000 Jun 28th 7:59:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 95
1 Istanbul Eundurance Classic Istanbul, Turkey Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 29th 9:03:am finished Watch
2 The Royal Bronze Leicester Leicester, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 1 25 1200 Jun 29th 9:51:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 5 10 1800 Jun 29th 11:13:am finished Watch
4 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class I, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 29th 12:49:pm finished Watch
5 Swiss Mountain Oaks Lausanne, Switzerland Sunny, Class I, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 29th 4:31:pm finished Watch
6 Slovenske St.Leger Košice, Slovakia Sunny, Class I, 2200m 8 4 2200 Jun 29th 4:52:pm finished Watch
7 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class I, 2400m 7 6 2400 Jun 29th 5:08:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 79
1 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class I, 2000m 2 18 2000 Jun 30th 6:43:am finished Watch
2 Gavin Bromley Class Bromley, United Kingdom Sunny, Class I, 2200m 8 4 2200 Jun 30th 7:05:am finished Watch
3 South African National Derby Johannesburg, South Africa Sunny, Class I, 2200m 5 10 2200 Jun 30th 7:20:am finished Watch
4 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class I, 2000m 1 25 2000 Jun 30th 8:32:am finished Watch
5 Hong Kong 2000 Classic Cheung Chau, Hong Kong Sunny, Class I, 2000m 11 0 2000 Jun 30th 8:43:am finished Watch
6 International Stakes Barnet, United Kingdom Sunny, Class I, 2400m 5 10 2400 Jun 30th 9:05:am finished Watch
7 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class I, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 30th 9:17:am finished Watch
10 Wild Moment Zombie Racing ~☠️~ Zombie Racing 384 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 131
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 1 25 2000 Jun 27th 10:46:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 1 25 2000 Jun 27th 10:57:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 7 6 1800 Jun 27th 11:05:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 1 25 1600 Jun 27th 11:13:am finished Watch
5 Shuka Sho Triple Crown Hiroshima, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 1 25 1600 Jun 27th 11:20:am finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 3 15 1600 Jun 27th 11:28:am finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 27th 11:44:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 86
1 Changchun Challenge Changchun, China Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 28th 6:17:am finished Watch
2 Bristol Oaks Stakes Special Bristol, United Kingdom Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2200m 1 25 2200 Jun 28th 6:31:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 28th 7:45:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2200m 11 0 2200 Jun 28th 8:06:am finished Watch
5 Gran Premio Florenza Florence, Italy Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2000m 12 0 2000 Jun 28th 8:50:am finished Watch
6 Changchun Challenge Changchun, China Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2200m 11 0 2200 Jun 28th 10:15:am finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2000m 1 25 2000 Jun 28th 10:44:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 105
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 12 0 1000 Jun 29th 9:23:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 12 0 1200 Jun 29th 11:05:am finished Watch
3 Mancester City Stakes Manchester, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 29th 11:15:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class II, 2200m 1 25 2200 Jun 29th 11:34:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class II, 2200m 1 25 2200 Jun 29th 11:46:am finished Watch
6 Fray Bentos 2400 Chase Fray Bentos, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 29th 12:54:pm finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2000m 3 15 2000 Jun 29th 2:35:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 62
1 International Stakes Barnet, United Kingdom Sunny, Class I, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 30th 6:06:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class I, 2200m 10 1 2200 Jun 30th 6:16:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 8 4 1800 Jun 30th 6:27:am finished Watch
4 Memphis Jockey Gold Cup Memphis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2000m 11 0 2000 Jun 30th 6:35:am finished Watch
5 Taiyuan Classic Taiyuan, China Sunny, Class II, 2000m 4 12 2000 Jun 30th 6:43:am finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 30th 6:50:am finished Watch
7 The Chartered Cup Aberdeen, Hong Kong Sunny, Class II, 1800m 1 25 1800 Jun 30th 7:00:am finished Watch
67 It's A War Zombie Racing ~☠️~ Zombie Racing 173 14 (14)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 68
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 10 1 1200 Jun 27th 12:19:am finished Watch
2 Mid Season Stakes Nagoya, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 7 6 1000 Jun 27th 12:28:am finished Watch
3 The Pakistan Grand Prix Lahore, Pakistan Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 27th 12:34:am finished Watch
4 Oklahoma City Derby Oklahoma City, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 1 25 1200 Jun 27th 11:06:am finished Watch
5 Mid Season Stakes Nagoya, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 27th 1:03:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 16
1 King George Dash Cheshire East, United Kingdom Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1200m 3 15 1200 Jun 28th 1:31:pm finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class CXXVII, 1000m 10 1 1000 Jun 28th 6:33:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 89
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 30th 9:05:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 1 25 1200 Jun 30th 9:37:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 30th 10:09:am finished Watch
4 The Royal Bronze Leicester Leicester, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 11 0 1200 Jun 30th 10:24:am finished Watch
5 Mid Season Stakes Nagoya, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 30th 11:00:am finished Watch
6 UAE Derby Sharjah, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Class II, 1200m 6 8 1200 Jun 30th 11:12:am finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 1200m 5 10 1200 Jun 30th 11:17:am finished Watch
10 Athletic Club Mullaghmore 961 84 (84)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
11 Tsunan Yuki Matsuri Athletic Club Mullaghmore Athletic Club Mullaghmore 383 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 141
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 27th 3:41:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 27th 4:08:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 27th 4:28:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 27th 4:55:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 27th 5:13:am finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 27th 5:42:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 27th 5:58:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 80
1 Grand Prix de Paris Paris, France Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 28th 2:46:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 28th 3:14:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 28th 3:31:am finished Watch
4 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class I, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 28th 3:59:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class I, 1200m 8 4 1200 Jun 28th 4:31:am finished Watch
6 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class I, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 28th 4:58:am finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 1200m 8 4 1200 Jun 28th 5:11:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 89
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 29th 1:55:am finished Watch
2 Swiss 1000 Guineas Dash Zürich, Switzerland Sunny, Class I, 1000m 4 12 1000 Jun 29th 3:22:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 2400m 7 6 2400 Jun 29th 3:34:am finished Watch
4 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class I, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 29th 3:39:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class I, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 29th 4:13:am finished Watch
6 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class I, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 29th 4:37:am finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 29th 5:47:am finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 73
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 30th 3:12:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class I, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 30th 4:13:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class I, 2600m 8 4 2600 Jun 30th 5:42:am finished Watch
4 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class I, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 30th 5:57:am finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 2200m 4 12 2200 Jun 30th 6:07:am finished Watch
6 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class I, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 30th 5:05:pm finished Watch
7 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class I, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 30th 5:18:pm finished Watch
23 One Kind Favor Athletic Club Mullaghmore Athletic Club Mullaghmore 341 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 89
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 27th 3:14:am finished Watch
2 Mancester City Stakes Manchester, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 27th 3:39:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 27th 3:47:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 27th 3:53:am finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 27th 4:03:am finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 27th 4:38:am finished Watch
7 Gladiator Silver Cup Rome, Italy Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 4 12 + Foul (-10) 2400 Jun 27th 4:58:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 140
1 Mancester City Stakes Manchester, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 5 10 2400 Jun 28th 1:06:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 1 25 2200 Jun 28th 2:12:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 28th 3:03:am finished Watch
4 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 28th 3:26:am finished Watch
5 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 28th 4:19:am finished Watch
6 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 28th 4:42:am finished Watch
7 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 28th 2:51:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 63
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class I, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 29th 2:31:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class I, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 29th 3:08:am finished Watch
3 Kharkiv Stake Dash Kharkiv, Ukraine Sunny, Class I, 1200m 12 0 1200 Jun 29th 3:16:am finished Watch
4 Swiss 1000 Guineas Dash Zürich, Switzerland Sunny, Class I, 1000m 10 1 1000 Jun 29th 3:28:am finished Watch
5 Paris des Poulains Paris, France Sunny, Class II, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 29th 3:37:am finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 29th 4:21:am finished Watch
7 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 29th 4:27:am finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 49
1 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class I, 1000m 8 4 1000 Jun 30th 2:36:am finished Watch
2 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class I, 1000m 9 2 1000 Jun 30th 2:45:am finished Watch
3 The Uruguayan Endurance Derby Colonia del Sacramento, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 30th 3:11:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 30th 3:26:am finished Watch
5 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class I, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 30th 3:47:am finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 2600m 7 6 2600 Jun 30th 4:07:am finished Watch
7 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 7 6 2600 Jun 30th 5:51:am finished Watch
53 Can't Come Down Kandy Girl Ranch House Athletic Club Mullaghmore 237 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score -7
1 Queen's Cox Plate Toronto, Canada Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 9 2 1600 Jun 27th 2:15:am finished Watch
2 Colombus Cup Columbus, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 6 8 2000 Jun 27th 2:26:am finished Watch
3 Kuching Open Kuching, Malaysia Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 9 2 1800 Jun 27th 2:40:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 6 8 1600 Jun 27th 2:53:am finished Watch
5 Shuka Sho Triple Crown Hiroshima, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 2 18 1600 Jun 27th 3:15:am finished Watch
6 Delhi Masters Delhi, India Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 10 1 1600 Jun 27th 3:35:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 8 4 + Foul (-10) 2000 Jun 27th 3:59:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 64
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 4 12 1800 Jun 28th 1:07:am finished Watch
2 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class IV, 1600m 5 10 1600 Jun 28th 2:08:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 4 12 2000 Jun 28th 3:02:pm finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 5 10 1800 Jun 28th 3:29:pm finished Watch
5 Fuzhou Jubilee Fuzhou, China Sunny, Class IV, 1600m 4 12 1600 Jun 28th 3:51:pm finished Watch
6 Jacksonville Stakes Jacksonville, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 6 8 1800 Jun 28th 5:03:pm finished Watch
7 Spanish 2000 Guineas Valencia, Venezuela Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 11 0 2000 Jun 28th 7:09:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 100
1 Mariupol Grand Prix Mariupol, Ukraine Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 9 2 2000 Jun 29th 1:17:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 5 10 2200 Jun 29th 1:39:am finished Watch
3 Lublin Handicap Lublin, Poland Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 29th 1:53:am finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 3 15 1400 Jun 29th 2:10:am finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 29th 2:21:am finished Watch
6 Spanish St. Leger Seville, Spain Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 4 12 1400 Jun 29th 4:52:am finished Watch
7 The Dansk Golden Oaks Vejle, Denmark Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 29th 5:05:am finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 80
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1600m 8 4 1600 Jun 30th 2:51:am finished Watch
2 Pacific Classic Stakes Milwaukee, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 6 8 1400 Jun 30th 3:01:am finished Watch
3 Odessa National Odessa, Ukraine Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 3 15 1400 Jun 30th 3:38:am finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 5 10 1400 Jun 30th 4:02:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 30th 4:27:am finished Watch
6 Hong Kong Sprint Derby Lei Yue Mun, Hong Kong Sunny, Class III, 1400m 11 0 1400 Jun 30th 5:35:am finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 30th 5:52:am finished Watch
11 Dodger Blue 956 84 (84)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
16 Helens Maiden Voyage Dodger Blue Dodger Blue 366 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 71
1 Buenos Aires Derby Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 6 8 2200 Jun 27th 12:36:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 6 8 2200 Jun 27th 1:02:am finished Watch
3 Saint Petersburg Grand Snowfall Saint Petersburg, Russia Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 8 4 2200 Jun 27th 2:18:am finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 27th 3:08:am finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 4 12 2000 Jun 27th 3:53:am finished Watch
6 Saint Petersburg Grand Snowfall Saint Petersburg, Russia Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 4 12 2200 Jun 27th 4:37:am finished Watch
7 Grand Prix de Paris Paris, France Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 27th 4:15:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 113
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 7 6 2400 Jun 28th 3:24:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 28th 4:45:am finished Watch
3 Bolton Presidents Cup Bolton, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 28th 5:43:am finished Watch
4 The Annual Metropolitan Bloemfontein, South Africa Sunny, Class III, 2200m 3 15 2200 Jun 28th 3:56:pm finished Watch
5 Portland Gold Cup Portland, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 28th 5:31:pm finished Watch
6 Kobe Sho Grade One Kobe, Japan Sunny, Class III, 2200m 7 6 2200 Jun 28th 6:38:pm finished Watch
7 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 28th 7:06:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 87
1 Chris Ealing Cup Ealing, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 3 15 2200 Jun 29th 1:56:am finished Watch
2 Blue Grass Stakes Phoenix, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 29th 2:07:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 10 1 2400 Jun 29th 2:32:am finished Watch
4 Wood Memorial Omaha, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 29th 3:30:am finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 29th 4:25:am finished Watch
6 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class III, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 29th 5:29:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 29th 3:04:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 95
1 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 30th 5:12:am finished Watch
2 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 30th 6:01:am finished Watch
3 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 30th 6:14:am finished Watch
4 Fray Bentos 2400 Chase Fray Bentos, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 30th 4:21:pm finished Watch
5 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 30th 5:16:pm finished Watch
6 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 30th 8:55:pm finished Watch
7 Fray Bentos 2400 Chase Fray Bentos, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 30th 9:08:pm finished Watch
31 Doomed After Next Dodger Blue Dodger Blue 321 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 83
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 8 4 2200 Jun 27th 3:27:am finished Watch
2 Grande Prêmio Heritage Rio De Janeiro, Brazil Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 27th 3:45:am finished Watch
3 Carribean Cup Barbados, West Indies Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 8 4 2200 Jun 27th 4:14:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 27th 3:07:pm finished Watch
5 Grande Prêmio Heritage Rio De Janeiro, Brazil Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 6 8 2200 Jun 27th 5:32:pm finished Watch
6 Queen Mary Stakes Nottingham, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 27th 5:50:pm finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 7 6 2200 Jun 27th 7:11:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 90
1 Pegasus World Cup Albuquerque, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 28th 2:32:am finished Watch
2 Grand Prix de Paris Paris, France Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 28th 2:46:am finished Watch
3 Nanjing Challenge Endurance Nanjing, China Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 12 0 2400 Jun 28th 4:05:am finished Watch
4 Singapore Classic Pasir Ris, Singapore Sunny, Class III, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 28th 4:13:am finished Watch
5 Pakistan Oaks Lahore, Pakistan Sunny, Class III, 2200m 5 10 2200 Jun 28th 5:26:pm finished Watch
6 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class III, 2400m 8 4 2400 Jun 28th 5:45:pm finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 28th 6:48:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 63
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 29th 2:10:am finished Watch
2 Hyderabad Silver Crown Hyderabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 29th 2:35:am finished Watch
3 Hyderabad Silver Crown Hyderabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 29th 2:47:am finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2200m 7 6 2200 Jun 29th 4:16:am finished Watch
5 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 11 0 2600 Jun 29th 4:27:am finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2400m 8 4 2400 Jun 29th 2:40:pm finished Watch
7 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class II, 2200m 9 2 2200 Jun 29th 3:16:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 85
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 30th 5:37:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2200m 4 12 2200 Jun 30th 6:24:am finished Watch
3 Venezuela Open Maracaibo, Venezuela Sunny, Class II, 2200m 12 0 2200 Jun 30th 3:52:pm finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2200m 1 25 2200 Jun 30th 5:18:pm finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class II, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 30th 8:22:pm finished Watch
6 The Surat Grand Enduro Surat, India Sunny, Class II, 2200m 6 8 2200 Jun 30th 8:49:pm finished Watch
7 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class II, 2200m 12 0 2200 Jun 30th 9:23:pm finished Watch
48 Mister Espresso Dodger Blue Dodger Blue 269 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 107
1 Miguel Diaz Gran Premio Montevideo, Uruguay Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 4 12 1800 Jun 27th 2:01:am finished Watch
2 Kuching Open Kuching, Malaysia Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 2 18 1800 Jun 27th 2:40:am finished Watch
3 Colombus Cup Columbus, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 2 18 2000 Jun 27th 2:49:am finished Watch
4 Shuka Sho Triple Crown Hiroshima, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 10 1 1600 Jun 27th 2:59:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 3 15 2000 Jun 27th 3:16:am finished Watch
6 Dubai Sand Stakes Dubai, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 2 18 2000 Jun 27th 9:45:pm finished Watch
7 Grande Prêmio Heritage Rio De Janeiro, Brazil Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 1 25 2200 Jun 27th 9:54:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 51
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 8 4 2200 Jun 28th 2:12:am finished Watch
2 Wuxi Oaks Wuxi, China Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 3 15 1800 Jun 28th 3:25:am finished Watch
3 Dubai Sand Stakes Dubai, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 3 15 2000 Jun 28th 4:26:am finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2000m 9 2 2000 Jun 28th 4:44:am finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 3 15 1800 Jun 28th 5:32:pm finished Watch
6 Stoneybridge Stakes Nelson, New Zealand Sunny, Class II, 1800m 11 0 1800 Jun 28th 7:08:pm finished Watch
7 Haskell Invitational Stakes Nashville, United States Sunny, Class CXXVII, 2000m 11 0 2000 Jun 28th 8:32:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 35
1 Korean Oaks Seoul, South Korea Sunny, Class II, 2000m 11 0 2000 Jun 29th 2:35:am finished Watch
2 Platinum D.C. Cup Washington, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 11 0 1800 Jun 29th 4:00:am finished Watch
3 The Chartered Cup Aberdeen, Hong Kong Sunny, Class II, 1800m 3 15 1800 Jun 29th 6:29:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 2200m 9 2 2200 Jun 29th 2:46:pm finished Watch
5 Platinum D.C. Cup Washington, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 3 15 1800 Jun 29th 3:25:pm finished Watch
6 Memphis Jockey Gold Cup Memphis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2000m 9 2 2000 Jun 29th 3:49:pm finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 10 1 1800 Jun 29th 8:47:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 76
1 Platinum D.C. Cup Washington, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 2 18 1800 Jun 30th 6:02:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 4 12 1800 Jun 30th 6:27:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 12 0 1800 Jun 30th 4:13:pm finished Watch
4 Shah Alam Derby Shah Alam, Malaysia Sunny, Class II, 2000m 10 1 2000 Jun 30th 5:33:pm finished Watch
5 Charlie Elliott Classic Discovery Bay, Hong Kong Sunny, Class II, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 30th 8:11:pm finished Watch
6 Metropolitan Handicap Baltimore, United States Sunny, Class II, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 30th 8:20:pm finished Watch
7 UAE Derby Sharjah, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Class II, 1200m 9 2 1200 Jun 30th 8:33:pm finished Watch
12 Alex 913 84 (84)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
15 Othello Top of the Range Racing Alex 368 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 82
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 4 12 2000 Jun 27th 10:46:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 9 2 1800 Jun 27th 10:53:am finished Watch
3 Mumbai Open Mumbai, India Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 3 15 1600 Jun 27th 10:58:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 7 6 1600 Jun 27th 11:13:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 4 12 1800 Jun 27th 11:18:am finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 5 10 2000 Jun 27th 11:28:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 1 25 2000 Jun 27th 11:35:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 118
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 28th 3:24:am finished Watch
2 Valencia Special Valencia, Venezuela Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 9 2 2200 Jun 28th 3:39:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 3 15 2200 Jun 28th 7:41:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 28th 7:50:am finished Watch
5 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class III, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 28th 9:46:am finished Watch
6 Wood Memorial Omaha, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 28th 10:13:am finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 28th 10:25:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 100
1 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 29th 2:58:am finished Watch
2 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 29th 3:07:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 29th 7:28:am finished Watch
4 Grande Prêmio Campinas Campinas, Brazil Sunny, Class II, 2200m 9 2 2200 Jun 29th 7:42:am finished Watch
5 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 29th 8:04:am finished Watch
6 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 29th 8:15:am finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2400m 5 10 2400 Jun 29th 8:39:am finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 68
1 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 30th 2:52:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery