Captains Leaderboard

Round 4 Ends : Tournament Ends :
Rank Captain Total Score Total Races  
1 Serendipity Breeding 1052 82 (82)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
8 Always Diamondz Serendipity Breeding Serendipity Breeding 362 27 (27)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 71
1 The Hong Kong Special Ma Wan, Hong Kong Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 4 12 1200 Jun 27th 11:12:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 9 2 1400 Jun 27th 11:43:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 6 8 1000 Jun 27th 12:50:pm finished Watch
4 Americas International Indianapolis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 3 15 1200 Jun 27th 1:52:pm finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 27th 2:26:pm finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 10 1 1000 Jun 27th 2:37:pm finished Watch
7 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 6 8 1000 Jun 27th 2:47:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 86
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 4 12 1000 Jun 28th 1:32:pm finished Watch
2 The Oslo Handicap Oslo, Norway Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 7 6 1000 Jun 28th 2:00:pm finished Watch
3 Venezuela Challenge Crown Ciudad Guayana, Venezuela Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 8 4 1800 Jun 28th 2:24:pm finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 8 4 1000 Jun 28th 2:33:pm finished Watch
5 British Championships Sheffield, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 28th 9:52:pm finished Watch
6 Karków Classic Sprint Kraków, Poland Sunny, Class III, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 28th 10:27:pm finished Watch
7 Istanbul Stakes Istanbul, Turkey Sunny, Class III, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 28th 11:06:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 113
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class III, 1200m 4 12 1200 Jun 29th 8:57:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 1000m 8 4 1000 Jun 29th 9:09:am finished Watch
3 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class III, 1000m 4 12 1000 Jun 29th 1:26:pm finished Watch
4 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class III, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 29th 2:22:pm finished Watch
5 Karków Classic Sprint Kraków, Poland Sunny, Class III, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 29th 10:08:pm finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 29th 10:37:pm finished Watch
7 The Spanish Oaks Madrid, Spain Sunny, Class III, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 29th 11:50:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 92
1 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class III, 1000m 10 1 1000 Jun 30th 11:57:am finished Watch
2 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class III, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 30th 1:43:pm finished Watch
3 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class III, 1000m 3 15 1000 Jun 30th 1:50:pm finished Watch
4 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class III, 1000m 3 15 1000 Jun 30th 2:27:pm finished Watch
5 Oaks d'Italia Turin, Italy Sunny, Class II, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 30th 2:39:pm finished Watch
6 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class II, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 30th 9:55:pm finished Watch
11 Always Ohhh Serendipity Breeding Serendipity Breeding 347 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 54
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 27th 12:00:pm finished Watch
2 Mid Season Stakes Nagoya, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 4 12 1000 Jun 27th 12:46:pm finished Watch
3 Argentine 1000 Guineas Sprint Rosario, Argentina Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 27th 1:53:pm finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 8 4 1000 Jun 27th 2:17:pm finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 9 2 1400 Jun 27th 2:26:pm finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 5 10 1200 Jun 27th 2:32:pm finished Watch
7 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 7 6 1000 Jun 27th 9:58:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 104
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 28th 8:49:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 28th 10:45:am finished Watch
3 Vancouver Geineas Vancouver, Canada Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 1 25 1600 Jun 28th 1:36:pm finished Watch
4 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class III, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 28th 1:57:pm finished Watch
5 New Zealand Oaks Napier, New Zealand Sunny, Class III, 1800m 9 2 1800 Jun 28th 2:39:pm finished Watch
6 Masters Cup Sydney, Australia Sunny, Class III, 1200m 3 15 1200 Jun 28th 2:47:pm finished Watch
7 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 1200m 9 2 1200 Jun 28th 9:54:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 130
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 29th 8:58:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 29th 1:38:pm finished Watch
3 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class III, 1200m 4 12 1200 Jun 29th 1:51:pm finished Watch
4 Masters Cup Sydney, Australia Sunny, Class III, 1200m 5 10 1200 Jun 29th 2:16:pm finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 29th 2:27:pm finished Watch
6 The Cologne Classic Cologne, Germany Sunny, Class II, 1200m 3 15 1200 Jun 29th 2:50:pm finished Watch
7 Hungarian Guineas Kecskemèt, Hungary Sunny, Class II, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 29th 10:06:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 59
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 30th 8:45:am finished Watch
2 Charlie Elliott Classic Discovery Bay, Hong Kong Sunny, Class II, 1400m 9 2 1400 Jun 30th 12:15:pm finished Watch
3 Shijiazhuang Grand Prix Shijiazhuang, China Sunny, Class II, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 30th 1:48:pm finished Watch
4 Sweden St. Leger Malmö, Sweden Sunny, Class II, 1400m 12 0 1400 Jun 30th 1:57:pm finished Watch
5 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 1400m 12 0 1400 Jun 30th 2:05:pm finished Watch
6 Sweden St. Leger Malmö, Sweden Sunny, Class II, 1400m 7 6 1400 Jun 30th 2:22:pm finished Watch
7 Czech Day Classic Prague, Czech Republic Sunny, Class II, 1400m 3 15 1400 Jun 30th 2:35:pm finished Watch
14 Love Bandit Serendipity Breeding Serendipity Breeding 343 27 (27)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 80
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 5 10 2400 Jun 27th 10:32:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 27th 11:41:am finished Watch
3 Buenos Aires Derby Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 3 15 2200 Jun 27th 11:53:am finished Watch
4 Dukes Stakes Lewisham, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 9 2 2200 Jun 27th 12:26:pm finished Watch
5 Nanjing Challenge Endurance Nanjing, China Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 5 10 2400 Jun 27th 1:45:pm finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 27th 2:20:pm finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 27th 9:41:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 92
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 28th 8:47:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 28th 10:57:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 12 0 2400 Jun 28th 1:37:pm finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 28th 1:57:pm finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 28th 2:13:pm finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 28th 2:19:pm finished Watch
7 Changchun Challenge Changchun, China Sunny, Class III, 2200m 7 6 2200 Jun 28th 2:48:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 101
1 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class III, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 29th 9:12:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 29th 1:40:pm finished Watch
3 The Uruguayan Endurance Derby Colonia del Sacramento, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 29th 1:46:pm finished Watch
4 Ukraine Cup Lviv, Ukraine Sunny, Class II, 2400m 11 0 2400 Jun 29th 2:14:pm finished Watch
5 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 29th 2:27:pm finished Watch
6 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 29th 10:11:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 70
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 30th 12:03:pm finished Watch
2 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 7 6 2600 Jun 30th 1:49:pm finished Watch
3 The Uruguayan Endurance Derby Colonia del Sacramento, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2600m 7 6 2600 Jun 30th 1:58:pm finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 30th 2:26:pm finished Watch
5 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 9 2 2600 Jun 30th 2:34:pm finished Watch
6 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 30th 9:46:pm finished Watch
7 The Uruguayan Endurance Derby Colonia del Sacramento, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 30th 9:58:pm finished Watch
2 Big Ears Stud Farm 1046 82 (82)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
7 Rich AF ✨Big Ears Stud Farm✨ Big Ears Stud Farm 364 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 96
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 27th 1:00:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 27th 5:42:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 27th 1:09:pm finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 27th 1:40:pm finished Watch
5 Queen Mary Stakes Nottingham, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 27th 1:48:pm finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 27th 2:00:pm finished Watch
7 Istanbul Eundurance Classic Istanbul, Turkey Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 9 2 2600 Jun 27th 3:38:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 104
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 28th 3:57:pm finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 28th 4:37:pm finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 28th 4:58:pm finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 28th 9:02:pm finished Watch
5 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 28th 10:46:pm finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2400m 10 1 2400 Jun 28th 11:12:pm finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 28th 11:26:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 94
1 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 29th 6:10:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 29th 6:37:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 29th 6:59:am finished Watch
4 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 29th 7:08:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 29th 3:38:pm finished Watch
6 The Uruguayan Endurance Derby Colonia del Sacramento, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 29th 4:09:pm finished Watch
7 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class I, 2400m 7 6 2400 Jun 29th 5:55:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 70
1 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class I, 2400m 9 2 2400 Jun 30th 4:14:am finished Watch
2 The Uruguayan Endurance Derby Colonia del Sacramento, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2600m 7 6 2600 Jun 30th 4:38:am finished Watch
3 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 30th 7:13:am finished Watch
4 Kazan Single Crown Special Kazan, Russia Sunny, Class I, 2400m 8 4 2400 Jun 30th 8:00:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class I, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 30th 3:50:pm finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 30th 6:47:pm finished Watch
7 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class I, 2600m 7 6 2600 Jun 30th 7:20:pm finished Watch
15 Long Game ✨Big Ears Stud Farm✨ Big Ears Stud Farm 343 26 (26)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 74
1 Nanjing Challenge Endurance Nanjing, China Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 27th 12:43:am finished Watch
2 Istanbul Eundurance Classic Istanbul, Turkey Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 27th 1:06:am finished Watch
3 Bolton Presidents Cup Bolton, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 27th 1:40:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 27th 2:05:am finished Watch
5 Grande Prêmio Heritage Rio De Janeiro, Brazil Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 6 8 2200 Jun 27th 5:31:am finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 27th 5:48:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 8 4 + Foul (-10) 2400 Jun 27th 6:06:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 60
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 5 10 2400 Jun 28th 3:36:pm finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 28th 7:28:pm finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 28th 10:33:pm finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 28th 11:32:pm finished Watch
5 Kobe Sho Grade One Kobe, Japan Sunny, Class III, 2200m 5 10 2200 Jun 28th 11:57:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 115
1 Yorkshire Gold Enduro Stakes East Riding of Yorkshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 29th 6:11:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 29th 6:55:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 29th 7:17:am finished Watch
4 The Uruguayan Endurance Derby Colonia del Sacramento, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 29th 4:14:pm finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 29th 5:49:pm finished Watch
6 The Uruguayan Endurance Derby Colonia del Sacramento, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 29th 6:16:pm finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 8 4 2600 Jun 29th 8:18:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 94
1 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 30th 7:16:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 7 6 2600 Jun 30th 3:52:pm finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 30th 4:29:pm finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 30th 6:46:pm finished Watch
5 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 30th 7:22:pm finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 7 6 2600 Jun 30th 8:27:pm finished Watch
7 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 30th 9:46:pm finished Watch
16 Goose Lord ✨Big Ears Stud Farm✨ Big Ears Stud Farm 339 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 38
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 27th 12:50:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 9 2 2600 Jun 27th 1:59:am finished Watch
3 San Diego Grand Prix San Diego, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 27th 5:54:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 27th 6:05:am finished Watch
5 Dukes Stakes Lewisham, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 12 0 2200 Jun 27th 6:12:am finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 12 0 2600 Jun 27th 1:14:pm finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 8 4 1800 Jun 27th 3:51:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 111
1 Buenos Aires Derby Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 6 8 2200 Jun 28th 5:24:pm finished Watch
2 Grand Prix de Paris Paris, France Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 28th 9:39:pm finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 28th 9:49:pm finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 28th 10:24:pm finished Watch
5 Singapore Classic Pasir Ris, Singapore Sunny, Class III, 2400m 10 1 2400 Jun 28th 10:42:pm finished Watch
6 Redbridge Cooperative Redbridge, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 28th 11:25:pm finished Watch
7 Portland Gold Cup Portland, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 28th 11:43:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 106
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 29th 6:07:am finished Watch
2 Steel Ball Run Kansas City, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 7 6 2400 Jun 29th 6:29:am finished Watch
3 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class III, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 29th 6:45:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 29th 6:16:pm finished Watch
5 Blue Grass Stakes Phoenix, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 29th 8:15:pm finished Watch
6 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class III, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 29th 10:40:pm finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 29th 11:31:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 84
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 8 4 2600 Jun 30th 3:59:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 30th 7:30:am finished Watch
3 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class III, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 30th 4:08:pm finished Watch
4 The Kennedy Town Derby Kennedy Town, Hong Kong Sunny, Class III, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 30th 4:28:pm finished Watch
5 Ukraine Cup Lviv, Ukraine Sunny, Class II, 2400m 7 6 2400 Jun 30th 8:53:pm finished Watch
6 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 30th 9:55:pm finished Watch
7 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 8 4 2600 Jun 30th 11:23:pm finished Watch
3 Dodger Blue 1031 84 (84)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
6 Helens Maiden Voyage Dodger Blue Dodger Blue 366 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 71
1 Buenos Aires Derby Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 6 8 2200 Jun 27th 12:36:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 6 8 2200 Jun 27th 1:02:am finished Watch
3 Saint Petersburg Grand Snowfall Saint Petersburg, Russia Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 8 4 2200 Jun 27th 2:18:am finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 27th 3:08:am finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 4 12 2000 Jun 27th 3:53:am finished Watch
6 Saint Petersburg Grand Snowfall Saint Petersburg, Russia Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 4 12 2200 Jun 27th 4:37:am finished Watch
7 Grand Prix de Paris Paris, France Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 27th 4:15:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 113
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 7 6 2400 Jun 28th 3:24:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 28th 4:45:am finished Watch
3 Bolton Presidents Cup Bolton, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 28th 5:43:am finished Watch
4 The Annual Metropolitan Bloemfontein, South Africa Sunny, Class III, 2200m 3 15 2200 Jun 28th 3:56:pm finished Watch
5 Portland Gold Cup Portland, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 28th 5:31:pm finished Watch
6 Kobe Sho Grade One Kobe, Japan Sunny, Class III, 2200m 7 6 2200 Jun 28th 6:38:pm finished Watch
7 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 28th 7:06:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 87
1 Chris Ealing Cup Ealing, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 3 15 2200 Jun 29th 1:56:am finished Watch
2 Blue Grass Stakes Phoenix, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 29th 2:07:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 10 1 2400 Jun 29th 2:32:am finished Watch
4 Wood Memorial Omaha, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 29th 3:30:am finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 29th 4:25:am finished Watch
6 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class III, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 29th 5:29:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 29th 3:04:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 95
1 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 30th 5:12:am finished Watch
2 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 30th 6:01:am finished Watch
3 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 30th 6:14:am finished Watch
4 Fray Bentos 2400 Chase Fray Bentos, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 30th 4:21:pm finished Watch
5 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 30th 5:16:pm finished Watch
6 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 30th 8:55:pm finished Watch
7 Fray Bentos 2400 Chase Fray Bentos, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 30th 9:08:pm finished Watch
12 Blazing Helen Dodger Blue Dodger Blue 344 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 55
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 10 1 2200 Jun 27th 2:33:am finished Watch
2 Mancester City Stakes Manchester, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 27th 2:45:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 27th 4:03:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 7 6 2200 Jun 27th 4:48:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 8 4 2600 Jun 27th 5:28:pm finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 27th 5:44:pm finished Watch
7 Mancester City Stakes Manchester, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 8 4 2400 Jun 27th 7:17:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 109
1 The Royal Bronze Leicester Leicester, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 12 0 1200 Jun 28th 3:40:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 7 6 2600 Jun 28th 5:52:am finished Watch
3 Queen Mary Stakes Nottingham, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 28th 6:23:am finished Watch
4 The Russian Enduro 2600 Moscow, Russia Sunny, Class IV, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 28th 3:43:pm finished Watch
5 Dukes Cup of Mauritius Quatre Bornes, Mauritius Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 28th 3:54:pm finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 28th 5:20:pm finished Watch
7 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class III, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 28th 6:38:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 109
1 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class III, 2400m 7 6 2400 Jun 29th 2:16:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 29th 2:48:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 29th 3:09:am finished Watch
4 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class III, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 29th 3:34:am finished Watch
5 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class III, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 29th 3:02:pm finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 29th 3:21:pm finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 29th 3:34:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 71
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 8 4 2600 Jun 30th 12:09:am finished Watch
2 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class III, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 30th 5:11:am finished Watch
3 The Kennedy Town Derby Kennedy Town, Hong Kong Sunny, Class III, 2400m 5 10 2400 Jun 30th 5:30:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 30th 5:41:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 30th 6:20:am finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 7 6 2600 Jun 30th 6:32:am finished Watch
7 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class III, 2600m 7 6 2600 Jun 30th 3:43:pm finished Watch
17 Doomed After Next Dodger Blue Dodger Blue 321 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 83
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 8 4 2200 Jun 27th 3:27:am finished Watch
2 Grande Prêmio Heritage Rio De Janeiro, Brazil Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 27th 3:45:am finished Watch
3 Carribean Cup Barbados, West Indies Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 8 4 2200 Jun 27th 4:14:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 27th 3:07:pm finished Watch
5 Grande Prêmio Heritage Rio De Janeiro, Brazil Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 6 8 2200 Jun 27th 5:32:pm finished Watch
6 Queen Mary Stakes Nottingham, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 27th 5:50:pm finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 7 6 2200 Jun 27th 7:11:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 90
1 Pegasus World Cup Albuquerque, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 28th 2:32:am finished Watch
2 Grand Prix de Paris Paris, France Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 28th 2:46:am finished Watch
3 Nanjing Challenge Endurance Nanjing, China Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 12 0 2400 Jun 28th 4:05:am finished Watch
4 Singapore Classic Pasir Ris, Singapore Sunny, Class III, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 28th 4:13:am finished Watch
5 Pakistan Oaks Lahore, Pakistan Sunny, Class III, 2200m 5 10 2200 Jun 28th 5:26:pm finished Watch
6 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class III, 2400m 8 4 2400 Jun 28th 5:45:pm finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 28th 6:48:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 63
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 29th 2:10:am finished Watch
2 Hyderabad Silver Crown Hyderabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 29th 2:35:am finished Watch
3 Hyderabad Silver Crown Hyderabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 29th 2:47:am finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2200m 7 6 2200 Jun 29th 4:16:am finished Watch
5 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 11 0 2600 Jun 29th 4:27:am finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2400m 8 4 2400 Jun 29th 2:40:pm finished Watch
7 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class II, 2200m 9 2 2200 Jun 29th 3:16:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 85
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 30th 5:37:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2200m 4 12 2200 Jun 30th 6:24:am finished Watch
3 Venezuela Open Maracaibo, Venezuela Sunny, Class II, 2200m 12 0 2200 Jun 30th 3:52:pm finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2200m 1 25 2200 Jun 30th 5:18:pm finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class II, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 30th 8:22:pm finished Watch
6 The Surat Grand Enduro Surat, India Sunny, Class II, 2200m 6 8 2200 Jun 30th 8:49:pm finished Watch
7 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class II, 2200m 12 0 2200 Jun 30th 9:23:pm finished Watch
4 MCMA Twin Stables 1030 84 (84)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
4 Dazzle with Grace MCMA🍀Twin🔥Stables MCMA Twin Stables 380 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 96
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 27th 2:45:am finished Watch
2 Gladiator Silver Cup Rome, Italy Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 27th 2:56:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 27th 3:08:am finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 5 10 2400 Jun 27th 3:19:am finished Watch
5 Queen Mary Stakes Nottingham, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 27th 3:31:am finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 27th 4:03:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 27th 4:28:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 110
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 28th 12:42:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 28th 2:16:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 28th 2:38:am finished Watch
4 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 28th 3:26:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 28th 3:41:am finished Watch
6 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 28th 4:19:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 28th 5:26:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 96
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 29th 1:36:am finished Watch
2 Hyderabad Silver Crown Hyderabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 29th 1:44:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2400m 5 10 2400 Jun 29th 2:10:am finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 29th 2:21:am finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 29th 2:44:am finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 29th 4:14:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 29th 10:59:am finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 78
1 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 30th 1:45:am finished Watch
2 International Stakes Barnet, United Kingdom Sunny, Class I, 2400m 8 4 2400 Jun 30th 1:55:am finished Watch
3 Hyderabad Silver Crown Hyderabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 11 0 2400 Jun 30th 2:25:am finished Watch
4 The Uruguayan Endurance Derby Colonia del Sacramento, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 30th 2:36:am finished Watch
5 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 30th 2:58:am finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 30th 3:12:am finished Watch
7 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class I, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 30th 3:47:am finished Watch
9 Symboli Songs Dazzles Em MCMA🍀Twin🔥Stables MCMA Twin Stables 350 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 100
1 San Diego Grand Prix San Diego, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 27th 6:21:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 5 10 2200 Jun 27th 6:30:am finished Watch
3 Mancester City Stakes Manchester, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 27th 6:49:am finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 27th 7:12:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 27th 7:34:am finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 7 6 2600 Jun 27th 7:54:am finished Watch
7 Saint Petersburg Grand Snowfall Saint Petersburg, Russia Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 1 25 2200 Jun 27th 8:02:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 117
1 Valencia Special Valencia, Venezuela Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 3 15 2200 Jun 28th 12:33:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 4 12 2200 Jun 28th 2:12:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 28th 2:22:am finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 28th 3:03:am finished Watch
5 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 28th 3:42:am finished Watch
6 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 28th 4:42:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 2400m 12 0 2400 Jun 28th 5:11:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 95
1 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 29th 1:03:am finished Watch
2 Paris des Poulains Paris, France Sunny, Class II, 2400m 5 10 2400 Jun 29th 1:11:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 29th 1:32:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 29th 1:59:am finished Watch
5 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class I, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 29th 2:22:am finished Watch
6 Swiss Mountain Oaks Lausanne, Switzerland Sunny, Class I, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 29th 2:53:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class I, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 29th 3:01:am finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 38
1 International Stakes Barnet, United Kingdom Sunny, Class I, 2400m 11 0 2400 Jun 30th 1:56:am finished Watch
2 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 11 0 2600 Jun 30th 2:25:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 30th 2:38:am finished Watch
4 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class I, 2400m 12 0 2400 Jun 30th 3:00:am finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 11 0 2600 Jun 30th 3:11:am finished Watch
6 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 30th 3:37:am finished Watch
7 Paris des Poulains Paris, France Sunny, Class II, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 30th 3:59:am finished Watch
24 Razzle Radar Songs MCMA🍀Twin🔥Stables MCMA Twin Stables 300 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 51
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 27th 3:14:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 7 6 2400 Jun 27th 3:30:am finished Watch
3 Grand Prix de Paris Paris, France Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 8 4 2400 Jun 27th 4:04:am finished Watch
4 Carribean Cup Barbados, West Indies Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 6 8 2200 Jun 27th 4:14:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 7 6 2400 Jun 27th 5:45:am finished Watch
6 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 9 2 2400 Jun 27th 6:33:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 27th 8:12:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 81
1 Mancester City Stakes Manchester, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 7 6 2400 Jun 28th 1:06:am finished Watch
2 Pegasus World Cup Albuquerque, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 28th 1:29:am finished Watch
3 Istanbul Eundurance Classic Istanbul, Turkey Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 28th 1:39:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 6 8 2200 Jun 28th 1:50:am finished Watch
5 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class IV, 2600m 7 6 2600 Jun 28th 2:03:am finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 28th 2:17:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 5 10 2400 Jun 28th 2:47:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 108
1 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 29th 1:09:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 29th 1:16:am finished Watch
3 St. Leger Stakes Medway, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 4 12 2200 Jun 29th 1:29:am finished Watch
4 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class III, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 29th 2:25:am finished Watch
5 Port Elizabeth Metropolitan Stakes Port Elizabeth, South Africa Sunny, Class III, 2200m 3 15 2200 Jun 29th 11:21:am finished Watch
6 Singapore Classic Pasir Ris, Singapore Sunny, Class III, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 29th 1:14:pm finished Watch
7 Argentina Oaks Gold Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Class III, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 29th 1:28:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 60
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 30th 1:53:am finished Watch
2 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class III, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 30th 2:25:am finished Watch
3 Wood Memorial Omaha, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 7 6 2400 Jun 30th 3:04:am finished Watch
4 Port Elizabeth Metropolitan Stakes Port Elizabeth, South Africa Sunny, Class III, 2200m 4 12 2200 Jun 30th 4:01:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 8 4 2400 Jun 30th 6:59:am finished Watch
6 The Annual Metropolitan Bloemfontein, South Africa Sunny, Class III, 2200m 7 6 2200 Jun 30th 7:32:am finished Watch
7 Kobe Sho Grade One Kobe, Japan Sunny, Class III, 2200m 4 12 2200 Jun 30th 1:45:pm finished Watch
5 Trots 1025 84 (84)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
1 Hot Shot Gat 🏁 Trots Racing 🏁 Trots 403 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 108
1 Pegasus World Cup Albuquerque, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 27th 6:32:pm finished Watch
2 Dukes Stakes Lewisham, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 3 15 2200 Jun 27th 6:44:pm finished Watch
3 Mancester City Stakes Manchester, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 27th 7:17:pm finished Watch
4 Mancester City Stakes Manchester, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 27th 7:25:pm finished Watch
5 Grande Prêmio Heritage Rio De Janeiro, Brazil Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 3 15 2200 Jun 27th 8:13:pm finished Watch
6 Queen Mary Stakes Nottingham, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 10 1 2400 Jun 27th 8:41:pm finished Watch
7 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 27th 9:16:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 98
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 11 0 1000 Jun 28th 4:42:pm finished Watch
2 Oklahoma City Derby Oklahoma City, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 5 10 1200 Jun 28th 4:48:pm finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 6 8 1000 Jun 28th 6:03:pm finished Watch
4 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class III, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 28th 8:28:pm finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 28th 8:45:pm finished Watch
6 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 28th 9:25:pm finished Watch
7 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 28th 9:47:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 128
1 The Uruguayan Endurance Derby Colonia del Sacramento, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 29th 6:16:pm finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 29th 6:24:pm finished Watch
3 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 29th 7:03:pm finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 29th 7:13:pm finished Watch
5 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class I, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 29th 8:27:pm finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 29th 8:46:pm finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 29th 9:44:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 69
1 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class I, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 30th 5:18:pm finished Watch
2 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class I, 2600m 7 6 2600 Jun 30th 5:47:pm finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 2600m 7 6 2600 Jun 30th 6:15:pm finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 2600m 8 4 2600 Jun 30th 6:45:pm finished Watch
5 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class I, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 30th 7:12:pm finished Watch
6 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class I, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 30th 8:43:pm finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 30th 9:06:pm finished Watch
18 Precision Airstrike 🏁 Trots Racing 🏁 Trots 318 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 80
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 27th 1:11:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 4 12 2200 Jun 27th 4:10:pm finished Watch
3 Pegasus World Cup Albuquerque, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 27th 6:05:pm finished Watch
4 Grand Prix de Paris Paris, France Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 9 2 2400 Jun 27th 6:31:pm finished Watch
5 Bolton Presidents Cup Bolton, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 27th 7:45:pm finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 27th 8:21:pm finished Watch
7 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 27th 9:16:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 77
1 The Hong Kong Special Ma Wan, Hong Kong Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 4 12 1200 Jun 28th 6:57:pm finished Watch
2 Field of Palermo Guineas Palermo, Italy Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 6 8 2000 Jun 28th 7:11:pm finished Watch
3 Princess Park Cup Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 3 15 1800 Jun 28th 7:31:pm finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2000m 4 12 2000 Jun 28th 8:52:pm finished Watch
5 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class III, 1800m 9 2 1800 Jun 28th 9:27:pm finished Watch
6 Wood Memorial Omaha, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 28th 9:51:pm finished Watch
7 Redbridge Cooperative Redbridge, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2400m 5 10 2400 Jun 28th 10:04:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 91
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 29th 5:56:pm finished Watch
2 Wood Memorial Omaha, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 29th 6:24:pm finished Watch
3 The Kennedy Town Derby Kennedy Town, Hong Kong Sunny, Class III, 2400m 5 10 2400 Jun 29th 6:49:pm finished Watch
4 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class III, 2400m 5 10 2400 Jun 29th 7:01:pm finished Watch
5 Blue Grass Stakes Phoenix, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 29th 8:15:pm finished Watch
6 Turkish Presidency Cup Ankara, Turkey Sunny, Class III, 2200m 6 8 2200 Jun 29th 8:31:pm finished Watch
7 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 5 10 2400 Jun 29th 8:59:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 70
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 30th 4:11:pm finished Watch
2 The Kennedy Town Derby Kennedy Town, Hong Kong Sunny, Class III, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 30th 4:28:pm finished Watch
3 Portland Gold Cup Portland, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 7 6 2400 Jun 30th 5:32:pm finished Watch
4 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class III, 2400m 7 6 2400 Jun 30th 5:46:pm finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 30th 6:17:pm finished Watch
6 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class III, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 30th 6:56:pm finished Watch
7 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class III, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 30th 8:11:pm finished Watch
23 Das Uberpferd 🏁 Trots Racing 🏁 Trots 304 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 60
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 27th 1:25:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 27th 4:02:pm finished Watch
3 Grand Prix de Paris Paris, France Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 27th 4:15:pm finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 7 6 2200 Jun 27th 5:00:pm finished Watch
5 Gladiator Silver Cup Rome, Italy Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 7 6 2400 Jun 27th 6:13:pm finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 27th 7:06:pm finished Watch
7 Gladiator Silver Cup Rome, Italy Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 5 10 2400 Jun 27th 7:45:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 77
1 Grande Prêmio Heritage Rio De Janeiro, Brazil Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 6 8 2200 Jun 28th 6:18:pm finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 28th 6:39:pm finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 7 6 2600 Jun 28th 6:59:pm finished Watch
4 Brazilian Oaks São Paulo, Brazil Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 28th 9:11:pm finished Watch
5 Dukes Cup of Mauritius Quatre Bornes, Mauritius Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 7 6 2400 Jun 28th 9:41:pm finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 28th 9:51:pm finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 28th 10:09:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 87
1 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 29th 5:55:pm finished Watch
2 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 29th 6:09:pm finished Watch
3 Brazilian Oaks São Paulo, Brazil Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 29th 6:36:pm finished Watch
4 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 29th 6:54:pm finished Watch
5 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 29th 7:05:pm finished Watch
6 Yorkshire Gold Enduro Stakes East Riding of Yorkshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2600m 11 0 2600 Jun 29th 7:45:pm finished Watch
7 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class III, 2600m 7 6 2600 Jun 29th 9:06:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 80
1 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class III, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 30th 4:28:pm finished Watch
2 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class III, 2400m 9 2 2400 Jun 30th 5:34:pm finished Watch
3 The Russian Enduro 2600 Moscow, Russia Sunny, Class IV, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 30th 6:32:pm finished Watch
4 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class III, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 30th 7:48:pm finished Watch
5 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 30th 8:27:pm finished Watch
6 Wood Memorial Omaha, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 30th 8:34:pm finished Watch
7 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class III, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 30th 8:46:pm finished Watch
6 Runaway Train Racing 985 84 (84)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
5 Kingdom of Ash CodeineCowboyxStables🏜🐎 Runaway Train Racing 378 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 118
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 27th 12:41:am finished Watch
2 Golden Oaks Day Dash Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 27th 1:12:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 10 1 1400 Jun 27th 1:40:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 4 12 1600 Jun 27th 2:53:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 27th 3:53:am finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 4 12 1000 Jun 27th 4:22:am finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 27th 4:09:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 103
1 Golden Oaks Day Dash Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 8 4 1000 Jun 28th 2:51:am finished Watch
2 The Royal Bronze Leicester Leicester, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 6 8 1200 Jun 28th 2:57:am finished Watch
3 Mid Season Stakes Nagoya, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 28th 3:09:am finished Watch
4 Oaks d'Italia Turin, Italy Sunny, Class II, 1000m 3 15 1000 Jun 28th 3:41:am finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 28th 4:02:am finished Watch
6 Teatro Coló Opera Cup Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Class II, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 28th 4:27:am finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 1000m 3 15 1000 Jun 28th 4:48:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 75
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 1000m 7 6 1000 Jun 29th 1:08:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 1200m 6 8 1200 Jun 29th 1:29:am finished Watch
3 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class II, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 29th 1:38:am finished Watch
4 Irish Champion Stakes Galway, Ireland Sunny, Class II, 1200m 11 0 1200 Jun 29th 3:11:am finished Watch
5 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class II, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 29th 3:30:am finished Watch
6 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class II, 1000m 12 0 1000 Jun 29th 5:28:pm finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 29th 5:54:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 82
1 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class II, 1000m 7 6 1000 Jun 30th 1:06:am finished Watch
2 Metropolitan Handicap Baltimore, United States Sunny, Class II, 1200m 1 25 1200 Jun 30th 1:12:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 1200m 8 4 1200 Jun 30th 1:34:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class I, 1200m 10 1 1200 Jun 30th 9:02:pm finished Watch
5 Oaks d'Italia Turin, Italy Sunny, Class II, 1000m 7 6 1000 Jun 30th 9:15:pm finished Watch
6 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class II, 1000m 3 15 1000 Jun 30th 9:30:pm finished Watch
7 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class II, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 30th 9:37:pm finished Watch
13 Fireworks and Firsts Runaway Train Racing Runaway Train Racing 343 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 96
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 12 0 1400 Jun 27th 12:52:am finished Watch
2 Dubai Sand Stakes Dubai, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 4 12 2000 Jun 27th 4:17:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 27th 7:21:pm finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 27th 7:27:pm finished Watch
5 Istanbul Eundurance Classic Istanbul, Turkey Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 27th 9:32:pm finished Watch
6 Silver Fern Derby Dunedin, New Zealand Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 1 25 2200 Jun 27th 9:37:pm finished Watch
7 Grande Prêmio Heritage Rio De Janeiro, Brazil Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 6 8 2200 Jun 27th 9:54:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 65
1 Pegasus World Cup Albuquerque, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 28th 2:32:am finished Watch
2 Silver Fern Derby Dunedin, New Zealand Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 12 0 2200 Jun 28th 2:40:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 28th 4:58:pm finished Watch
4 Wood Memorial Omaha, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 10 1 2400 Jun 28th 5:04:pm finished Watch
5 Kuala Lumpur Grand Prix Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Sunny, Class III, 1600m 12 0 1600 Jun 28th 5:17:pm finished Watch
6 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class III, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 28th 5:45:pm finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 28th 6:01:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 101
1 Portland Gold Cup Portland, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 7 6 2400 Jun 29th 1:05:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 9 2 2400 Jun 29th 1:16:am finished Watch
3 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class III, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 29th 1:23:am finished Watch
4 Steel Ball Run Kansas City, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 29th 5:45:pm finished Watch
5 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 29th 6:10:pm finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2400m 5 10 2400 Jun 29th 8:54:pm finished Watch
7 Ukraine Cup Lviv, Ukraine Sunny, Class II, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 29th 9:09:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 81
1 Hyderabad Silver Crown Hyderabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 11 0 2400 Jun 30th 1:05:am finished Watch
2 Fray Bentos 2400 Chase Fray Bentos, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 30th 1:14:am finished Watch
3 Fray Bentos 2400 Chase Fray Bentos, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2400m 9 2 2400 Jun 30th 1:26:am finished Watch
4 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 30th 9:10:pm finished Watch
5 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 7 6 2600 Jun 30th 9:17:pm finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 30th 9:26:pm finished Watch
7 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 30th 9:40:pm finished Watch
28 Legend Rising Runaway Train Racing Runaway Train Racing 264 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 107
1 Enfield Grand Prix Enfield, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 6 8 2000 Jun 27th 1:12:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 12 0 2600 Jun 27th 1:29:am finished Watch
3 Kyoto Championship Kyoto, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 7 6 1400 Jun 27th 3:41:am finished Watch
4 Indore Challenger Open Indore, India Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 1 25 1600 Jun 27th 7:16:pm finished Watch
5 Shuka Sho Triple Crown Hiroshima, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 2 18 1600 Jun 27th 7:33:pm finished Watch
6 Delhi Masters Delhi, India Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 1 25 1600 Jun 27th 7:42:pm finished Watch
7 Indore Challenger Open Indore, India Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 1 25 1600 Jun 27th 9:36:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 64
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 6 8 1600 Jun 28th 2:41:am finished Watch
2 Guangzhou Stakes Guangzhou, China Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 10 1 1600 Jun 28th 3:19:am finished Watch
3 Wuxi Oaks Wuxi, China Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 2 18 1800 Jun 28th 3:25:am finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 8 4 1800 Jun 28th 5:32:pm finished Watch
5 Shijiazhuang Grand Prix Shijiazhuang, China Sunny, Class II, 1400m 12 0 1400 Jun 28th 6:08:pm finished Watch
6 Konya Derby 1600 Konya, Turkey Sunny, Class II, 1600m 6 8 1600 Jun 28th 6:27:pm finished Watch
7 Stoneybridge Stakes Nelson, New Zealand Sunny, Class II, 1800m 1 25 1800 Jun 28th 7:08:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 61
1 The South Sweep Sydney, Australia Sunny, Class II, 1600m 1 25 1600 Jun 29th 12:48:am finished Watch
2 The Chartered Cup Aberdeen, Hong Kong Sunny, Class II, 1800m 6 8 1800 Jun 29th 1:15:am finished Watch
3 Italian Guineas Perugia, Italy Sunny, Class II, 1800m 12 0 1800 Jun 29th 2:00:am finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 1600m 9 2 1600 Jun 29th 3:11:am finished Watch
5 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class II, 1600m 2 18 1600 Jun 29th 5:46:pm finished Watch
6 Whitney Handicap Long Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 7 6 1800 Jun 29th 6:44:pm finished Watch
7 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class II, 1600m 9 2 1600 Jun 29th 7:03:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 32
1 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class II, 1600m 8 4 1600 Jun 30th 1:05:am finished Watch
2 Debrecen Thoroughbred Open Debrecen, Hungary Sunny, Class II, 1800m 10 1 1800 Jun 30th 1:23:am finished Watch
3 The South Sweep Sydney, Australia Sunny, Class II, 1600m 9 2 1600 Jun 30th 1:38:am finished Watch
4 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class II, 1600m 12 0 1600 Jun 30th 9:12:pm finished Watch
5 Stoneybridge Stakes Nelson, New Zealand Sunny, Class II, 1800m 7 6 1800 Jun 30th 9:26:pm finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 1600m 10 1 1600 Jun 30th 9:43:pm finished Watch
7 The Commemorative Cup Kawasaki, Japan Sunny, Class III, 1600m 2 18 1600 Jun 30th 9:59:pm finished Watch
7 Buffy Mac 883 84 (84)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
19 Big John Studd Buffy Mac Buffy Mac 313 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 88
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 10 1 1000 Jun 27th 1:37:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 7 6 1200 Jun 27th 2:24:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 6 8 1400 Jun 27th 2:40:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 27th 3:05:am finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 27th 3:19:am finished Watch
6 Queen Mary Stakes Nottingham, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 27th 3:31:am finished Watch
7 Carribean Cup Barbados, West Indies Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 4 12 2200 Jun 27th 3:46:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 66
1 Queen Mary Stakes Nottingham, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 8 4 2400 Jun 28th 4:58:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 11 0 2600 Jun 28th 5:19:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 5 10 2600 Jun 28th 5:52:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 28th 11:16:am finished Watch
5 Redbridge Cooperative Redbridge, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 28th 11:24:am finished Watch
6 Yorkshire Gold Enduro Stakes East Riding of Yorkshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2600m 11 0 2600 Jun 28th 11:30:am finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 28th 11:38:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 96
1 Redbridge Cooperative Redbridge, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 29th 12:39:am finished Watch
2 Steel Ball Run Kansas City, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 25 2400 Jun 29th 1:52:pm finished Watch
3 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class III, 2400m 10 1 2400 Jun 29th 4:42:pm finished Watch
4 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class III, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 29th 7:01:pm finished Watch
5 Portland Gold Cup Portland, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 29th 7:17:pm finished Watch
6 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 29th 7:40:pm finished Watch
7 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 8 4 2400 Jun 29th 8:00:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 63
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class II, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 30th 1:34:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class II, 2400m 10 1 2400 Jun 30th 3:00:pm finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 30th 3:45:pm finished Watch
4 Hyderabad Silver Crown Hyderabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 8 4 2400 Jun 30th 6:40:pm finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2400m 9 2 2400 Jun 30th 7:03:pm finished Watch
6 Redbridge Cooperative Redbridge, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 30th 7:22:pm finished Watch
7 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class III, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 30th 8:04:pm finished Watch
21 Chicken Flash Buffy Mac Buffy Mac 306 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 52
1 Wuxi Oaks Wuxi, China Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 4 12 1800 Jun 27th 12:49:am finished Watch
2 Queen's Cox Plate Toronto, Canada Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 4 12 1600 Jun 27th 1:17:am finished Watch
3 Pakistan Derby Karachi, Pakistan Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 8 4 1400 Jun 27th 1:44:am finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 11 0 2000 Jun 27th 2:03:am finished Watch
5 Oklahoma City Derby Oklahoma City, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 8 4 1200 Jun 27th 2:11:am finished Watch
6 Scandinavian Open Championship Copenhagen, Denmark Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 4 12 1800 Jun 27th 2:26:am finished Watch
7 Wuxi Oaks Wuxi, China Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 6 8 1800 Jun 27th 2:39:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 125
1 Kuching Open Kuching, Malaysia Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 1 25 1800 Jun 28th 4:04:am finished Watch
2 SpartacusMasters Rome, Italy Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 1 25 1800 Jun 28th 4:55:am finished Watch
3 Ipoh Cup Ipoh, Malaysia Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 4 12 1800 Jun 28th 6:07:am finished Watch
4 Beijing Masters Beijing, China Sunny, Class III, 1800m 3 15 1800 Jun 28th 11:48:am finished Watch
5 New Zealand Oaks Napier, New Zealand Sunny, Class III, 1800m 1 25 1800 Jun 28th 2:39:pm finished Watch
6 New Zealand Oaks Napier, New Zealand Sunny, Class III, 1800m 3 15 1800 Jun 28th 3:20:pm finished Watch
7 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class III, 1800m 6 8 1800 Jun 28th 3:37:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 67
1 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class III, 1800m 7 6 1800 Jun 29th 1:32:am finished Watch
2 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class III, 1800m 6 8 1800 Jun 29th 1:58:pm finished Watch
3 Beijing Masters Beijing, China Sunny, Class III, 1800m 5 10 1800 Jun 29th 3:39:pm finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 1800m 3 15 1800 Jun 29th 4:05:pm finished Watch
5 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class III, 1800m 4 12 1800 Jun 29th 4:46:pm finished Watch
6 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class III, 1800m 7 6 1800 Jun 29th 7:01:pm finished Watch
7 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class III, 1800m 5 10 1800 Jun 29th 7:48:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 62
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class III, 1800m 10 1 1800 Jun 30th 1:36:am finished Watch
2 New Zealand Oaks Napier, New Zealand Sunny, Class III, 1800m 11 0 1800 Jun 30th 2:55:pm finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 1800m 1 25 1800 Jun 30th 3:44:pm finished Watch
4 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class III, 1800m 4 12 1800 Jun 30th 4:11:pm finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 1800m 4 12 1800 Jun 30th 6:51:pm finished Watch
6 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class III, 1800m 4 12 1800 Jun 30th 7:05:pm finished Watch
7 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class III, 1800m 12 0 1800 Jun 30th 8:03:pm finished Watch
29 Emerald Einstein Buffy Lite Buffy Mac 264 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 26
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 8 4 2600 Jun 27th 1:25:am finished Watch
2 British Champions Sprint Stakes Cornwall, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 7 6 2000 Jun 27th 1:53:am finished Watch
3 Brussels Bonanza Brussels, Belgium Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 8 4 1600 Jun 27th 2:15:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 11 0 2400 Jun 27th 2:48:am finished Watch
5 The Royal Bronze Leicester Leicester, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 11 0 1200 Jun 27th 2:59:am finished Watch
6 Wuxi Oaks Wuxi, China Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 6 8 1800 Jun 27th 3:21:am finished Watch
7 Delhi Masters Delhi, India Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 8 4 1600 Jun 27th 3:35:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 90
1 Nanjing Challenge Endurance Nanjing, China Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 7 6 2400 Jun 28th 4:05:am finished Watch
2 Silver Fern Derby Dunedin, New Zealand Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 28th 4:15:am finished Watch
3 Telegraph Handicap 2200 Wellington, New Zealand Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 6 8 2200 Jun 28th 5:33:am finished Watch
4 Thane Masters 2200 Thane, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 28th 11:22:am finished Watch
5 The Defiance Cup Berlin, Germany Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 4 12 2200 Jun 28th 11:39:am finished Watch
6 Nagpur Cup Nagpur, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 28th 12:52:pm finished Watch
7 Nagpur Cup Nagpur, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 5 10 2200 Jun 28th 2:23:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 59
1 Shanghai Chase Shanghai, China Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 3 15 2200 Jun 29th 7:59:am finished Watch
2 Thane Masters 2200 Thane, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 3 15 2200 Jun 29th 2:06:pm finished Watch
3 Korean Grand Prix Daegu, South Korea Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 5 10 2200 Jun 29th 2:45:pm finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 8 4 2200 Jun 29th 3:52:pm finished Watch
5 The Defiance Cup Berlin, Germany Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 7 6 2200 Jun 29th 4:21:pm finished Watch
6 Nagpur Cup Nagpur, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 10 1 2200 Jun 29th 4:58:pm finished Watch
7 The Defiance Cup Berlin, Germany Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 6 8 2200 Jun 29th 6:58:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 89
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 9 2 2200 Jun 30th 2:53:pm finished Watch
2 Osaka Champions Cup Osaka, Japan Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 4 12 2200 Jun 30th 3:45:pm finished Watch
3 Deutsches Derby Stuttgart, Germany Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 30th 6:36:pm finished Watch
4 Shanghai Chase Shanghai, China Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 30th 7:05:pm finished Watch
5 Visakhapatnam Challenge Visakhapatnam, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 1 25 2200 Jun 30th 8:56:pm finished Watch
6 Pakistan Oaks Lahore, Pakistan Sunny, Class III, 2200m 5 10 2200 Jun 30th 9:03:pm finished Watch
7 Port Elizabeth Metropolitan Stakes Port Elizabeth, South Africa Sunny, Class III, 2200m 8 4 2200 Jun 30th 9:27:pm finished Watch
8 GMZ Stables 850 80 (80)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
10 Saranac GMZ Stables GMZ Stables 349 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 107
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 27th 2:22:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 27th 12:08:pm finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 4 12 1000 Jun 27th 2:50:pm finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 27th 2:58:pm finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 1 25 1200 Jun 27th 3:37:pm finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 27th 3:48:pm finished Watch
7 The Japan Grand Cup Funabashi, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 7 6 1200 Jun 27th 3:55:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 102
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 28th 12:28:am finished Watch
2 Golden Oaks Day Dash Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 28th 2:51:am finished Watch
3 Mid Season Stakes Nagoya, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 4 12 1000 Jun 28th 3:09:am finished Watch
4 Dubai Prince Classic Dubai, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Class II, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 28th 2:16:pm finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class II, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 28th 3:42:pm finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class II, 1200m 5 10 1200 Jun 28th 3:56:pm finished Watch
7 Japanese Summer Grand Prix Chiba, Japan Sunny, Class II, 1200m 6 8 1200 Jun 28th 4:25:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 63
1 Teatro Coló Opera Cup Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Class II, 1000m 8 4 1000 Jun 29th 12:40:am finished Watch
2 Brighton Hover Derby Brighton and Hove, United Kingdom Sunny, Class II, 1200m 4 12 1200 Jun 29th 12:48:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 1400m 6 8 1400 Jun 29th 1:17:am finished Watch
4 UAE Derby Sharjah, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Class II, 1200m 7 6 1200 Jun 29th 2:32:am finished Watch
5 Irish Champion Stakes Galway, Ireland Sunny, Class II, 1200m 3 15 1200 Jun 29th 3:11:am finished Watch
6 UAE Derby Sharjah, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Class II, 1200m 5 10 1200 Jun 29th 12:17:pm finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 1200m 6 8 1200 Jun 29th 1:07:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 77
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 30th 1:43:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 1200m 11 0 1200 Jun 30th 2:01:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 1000m 10 1 1000 Jun 30th 2:09:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 1000m 6 8 1000 Jun 30th 2:34:am finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 1000m 6 8 1000 Jun 30th 12:47:pm finished Watch
6 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class II, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 30th 1:14:pm finished Watch
7 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class II, 1200m 5 10 1200 Jun 30th 1:49:pm finished Watch
26 Bendy Willmon's High Horses GMZ Stables 292 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 43
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 27th 2:45:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 27th 11:58:am finished Watch
3 San Diego Grand Prix San Diego, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 27th 2:43:pm finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 7 6 2400 Jun 27th 3:14:pm finished Watch
5 San Diego Grand Prix San Diego, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 8 4 2400 Jun 27th 3:46:pm finished Watch
6 Queen Mary Stakes Nottingham, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 9 2 2400 Jun 27th 4:04:pm finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 7 6 + Foul (-10) 2600 Jun 27th 4:42:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 110
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 28th 3:06:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 28th 2:15:pm finished Watch
3 Port Louis Maiden Bronze Cup Port Louis, Mauritius Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 28th 3:32:pm finished Watch
4 The Russian Enduro 2600 Moscow, Russia Sunny, Class IV, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 28th 3:43:pm finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 28th 4:13:pm finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 28th 7:26:pm finished Watch
7 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class III, 2400m 5 10 2400 Jun 28th 7:39:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 77
1 Yorkshire Gold Enduro Stakes East Riding of Yorkshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 29th 12:49:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 5 10 2400 Jun 29th 1:16:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 29th 2:32:am finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 29th 3:09:am finished Watch
5 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class III, 2400m 7 6 2400 Jun 29th 3:41:am finished Watch
6 Portland Gold Cup Portland, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 29th 12:10:pm finished Watch
7 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class III, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 29th 12:38:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 62
1 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class III, 2400m 5 10 2400 Jun 30th 1:49:am finished Watch
2 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class III, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 30th 1:57:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 11 0 2400 Jun 30th 2:11:am finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 30th 12:48:pm finished Watch
5 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class III, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 30th 1:19:pm finished Watch
6 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class III, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 30th 6:14:pm finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 30th 8:33:pm finished Watch
39 Mountain Majesties GMZ Stables GMZ Stables 209 24 (24)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 46
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 8 4 1200 Jun 27th 3:15:am finished Watch
2 The Auckland Cup Auckland, New Zealand Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 7 6 1400 Jun 27th 3:15:pm finished Watch
3 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 8 4 1600 Jun 27th 3:38:pm finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 4 12 1200 Jun 27th 4:52:pm finished Watch
5 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 6 8 1600 Jun 27th 6:35:pm finished Watch
6 The Royal Bronze Leicester Leicester, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 9 2 1200 Jun 27th 7:02:pm finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 27th 7:08:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 52
1 Grand Premio Madrid Barcelona, Spain Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 9 2 1400 Jun 28th 3:05:am finished Watch
2 Carribean Cup Barbados, West Indies Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 11 0 2200 Jun 28th 3:17:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 6 8 1200 Jun 28th 2:04:pm finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 3 15 1400 Jun 28th 3:08:pm finished Watch
5 Osaka Champions Cup Osaka, Japan Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 5 10 2200 Jun 28th 3:39:pm finished Watch
6 The Dansk Golden Oaks Vejle, Denmark Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 3 15 1400 Jun 28th 4:30:pm finished Watch
7 Pacific Classic Stakes Milwaukee, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 9 2 1400 Jun 28th 4:59:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 86
1 Pacific Classic Stakes Milwaukee, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 5 10 1400 Jun 29th 12:53:am finished Watch
2 The Dansk Golden Oaks Vejle, Denmark Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 5 10 1400 Jun 29th 1:30:am finished Watch
3 Sweden Derby Gothenburg, Sweden Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 3 15 1400 Jun 29th 2:36:am finished Watch
4 The Dansk Golden Oaks Vejle, Denmark Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 3 15 1400 Jun 29th 3:22:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 29th 3:48:am finished Watch
6 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1600m 5 10 1600 Jun 29th 12:23:pm finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 6 8 1400 Jun 29th 1:00:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 25
1 Hallmark Grand Prix Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 7 6 1400 Jun 30th 1:56:am finished Watch
2 LA Jubilee Classic Los Angeles, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1600m 10 1 1600 Jun 30th 2:13:am finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 30th 12:41:pm finished Watch
9 Sample Gates Stable 817 73 (73)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
2 Captain Toad Sample Gates Sample Gates Stable 397 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 103
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 5 10 1200 Jun 27th 4:17:pm finished Watch
2 The Oslo Handicap Oslo, Norway Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 3 15 1000 Jun 27th 4:27:pm finished Watch
3 Argentine 1000 Guineas Sprint Rosario, Argentina Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 9 2 1000 Jun 27th 4:45:pm finished Watch
4 The Oslo Handicap Oslo, Norway Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 27th 4:55:pm finished Watch
5 Golden Oaks Day Dash Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 6 8 1000 Jun 27th 5:19:pm finished Watch
6 The Oslo Handicap Oslo, Norway Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 27th 7:40:pm finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 27th 7:53:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 90
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 10 1 2400 Jun 28th 3:36:pm finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 9 2 2600 Jun 28th 3:57:pm finished Watch
3 Pakistan Derby Karachi, Pakistan Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 8 4 1400 Jun 28th 4:33:pm finished Watch
4 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class III, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 28th 5:07:pm finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 28th 5:32:pm finished Watch
6 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class III, 1000m 6 8 1000 Jun 28th 7:48:pm finished Watch
7 The Spanish Oaks Madrid, Spain Sunny, Class III, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 28th 8:25:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 109
1 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class II, 1000m 3 15 1000 Jun 29th 5:04:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 1000m 3 15 1000 Jun 29th 1:18:pm finished Watch
3 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class II, 1000m 3 15 1000 Jun 29th 1:54:pm finished Watch
4 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class II, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 29th 2:19:pm finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 29th 2:30:pm finished Watch
6 Johannesburg Champions Cup Johannesburg, South Africa Sunny, Class II, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 29th 3:03:pm finished Watch
7 Oaks d'Italia Turin, Italy Sunny, Class II, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 29th 9:28:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 95
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 30th 5:12:am finished Watch
2 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class II, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 30th 5:36:am finished Watch
3 Teatro Coló Opera Cup Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Class II, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 30th 1:53:pm finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class I, 1000m 4 12 1000 Jun 30th 2:34:pm finished Watch
5 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class I, 1000m 7 6 1000 Jun 30th 2:50:pm finished Watch
6 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class I, 1000m 9 2 1000 Jun 30th 3:05:pm finished Watch
7 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class I, 1000m 3 15 1000 Jun 30th 3:51:pm finished Watch
31 A Taste Of Hope Chop Chop LJJC Sample Gates Stable 249 23 (23)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 85
1 Silver Fern Derby Dunedin, New Zealand Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 27th 7:14:pm finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 9 2 2200 Jun 27th 7:25:pm finished Watch
3 Enfield Grand Prix Enfield, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 2 18 2000 Jun 27th 7:37:pm finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 27th 7:53:pm finished Watch
5 Telegraph Handicap 2200 Wellington, New Zealand Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 7 6 2200 Jun 27th 8:06:pm finished Watch
6 Gladiator Silver Cup Rome, Italy Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 27th 8:23:pm finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 6 8 2000 Jun 27th 8:33:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 75
1 Pegasus World Cup Albuquerque, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 28th 11:42:am finished Watch
2 Saint Petersburg Grand Snowfall Saint Petersburg, Russia Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 6 8 2200 Jun 28th 1:19:pm finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 10 1 2400 Jun 28th 1:37:pm finished Watch
4 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class III, 2400m 7 6 2400 Jun 28th 2:08:pm finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 28th 2:13:pm finished Watch
6 Changchun Challenge Changchun, China Sunny, Class III, 2200m 1 25 2200 Jun 28th 2:48:pm finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2200m 4 12 2200 Jun 28th 4:23:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 84
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 29th 1:42:pm finished Watch
2 Steel Ball Run Kansas City, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 29th 1:52:pm finished Watch
3 Stavanger Grand Prix Stavanger, Norway Sunny, Class III, 2000m 2 18 2000 Jun 29th 2:04:pm finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 29th 2:20:pm finished Watch
5 Pakistan Oaks Lahore, Pakistan Sunny, Class III, 2200m 5 10 2200 Jun 29th 2:54:pm finished Watch
6 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class III, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 29th 7:01:pm finished Watch
7 Chris Ealing Cup Ealing, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 7 6 2200 Jun 29th 7:14:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 5
1 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class III, 2400m 8 4 2400 Jun 30th 2:35:pm finished Watch
2 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class III, 1800m 10 1 1800 Jun 30th 3:17:pm finished Watch
43 American Pancakes Dollar💲 Breeding Sample Gates Stable 171 22 (22)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 45
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 9 2 1000 Jun 27th 2:47:am finished Watch
2 Oklahoma City Derby Oklahoma City, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 3 15 1200 Jun 27th 3:10:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 5 10 1400 Jun 27th 4:25:am finished Watch
4 The Royal Bronze Leicester Leicester, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 7 6 1200 Jun 27th 2:33:pm finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 4 12 1000 Jun 27th 2:47:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 45
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 8 4 1200 Jun 28th 4:07:pm finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 9 2 1000 Jun 28th 4:42:pm finished Watch
3 Oklahoma City Derby Oklahoma City, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 4 12 1200 Jun 28th 4:48:pm finished Watch
4 Kyoto Championship Kyoto, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 7 6 1400 Jun 28th 5:09:pm finished Watch
5 The Japan Grand Cup Funabashi, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 10 1 1200 Jun 28th 5:32:pm finished Watch
6 Wenzhou Gold Cup Wenzhou, China Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 28th 7:14:pm finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 9 2 1000 Jun 28th 7:20:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 61
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 9 2 1200 Jun 29th 1:25:pm finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 10 1 1200 Jun 29th 1:43:pm finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 4 12 1400 Jun 29th 2:04:pm finished Watch
4 The Japan Derby Challenge Edogawa, Japan Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 4 12 1200 Jun 29th 2:13:pm finished Watch
5 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class IV, 1600m 2 18 1600 Jun 29th 2:39:pm finished Watch
6 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 4 12 1000 Jun 29th 2:56:pm finished Watch
7 British Championships Sheffield, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 8 4 1000 Jun 29th 7:00:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 20
1 Port Louis Maiden Bronze Cup Port Louis, Mauritius Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 11 0 2400 Jun 30th 4:49:pm finished Watch
2 Shenyang Open Masters Shenyang, China Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 2 18 1800 Jun 30th 7:18:pm finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 9 2 2000 Jun 30th 7:44:pm finished Watch
10 Athletic Club Mullaghmore 772 77 (77)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
27 Maratonista de Cardo Just4FunRememberThat!!! Athletic Club Mullaghmore 290 25 (25)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 32
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 7 6 2600 Jun 27th 1:48:am finished Watch
2 Silver Fern Derby Dunedin, New Zealand Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 6 8 2200 Jun 27th 2:00:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 7 6 2600 Jun 27th 2:09:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 27th 2:48:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 9 2 2400 Jun 27th 3:05:am finished Watch
6 Buenos Aires Derby Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 5 10 2200 Jun 27th 3:22:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 2 18 + Foul (-10) 2400 Jun 27th 3:30:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 59
1 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class III, 1800m 6 8 1800 Jun 28th 1:24:am finished Watch
2 The Kennedy Town Derby Kennedy Town, Hong Kong Sunny, Class III, 2400m 2 18 2400 Jun 28th 2:30:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 28th 2:39:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 28th 2:52:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 105
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 29th 1:16:am finished Watch
2 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class III, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 29th 1:23:am finished Watch
3 St. Leger Stakes Medway, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 2 18 2200 Jun 29th 1:29:am finished Watch
4 Chris Ealing Cup Ealing, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 6 8 2200 Jun 29th 1:56:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 29th 2:01:am finished Watch
6 Blue Grass Stakes Phoenix, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 3 15 2400 Jun 29th 2:07:am finished Watch
7 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class III, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 29th 2:25:am finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 94
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class III, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 30th 2:31:am finished Watch
2 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class III, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 30th 2:48:am finished Watch
3 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 6 8 2600 Jun 30th 3:23:am finished Watch
4 The Dhokla Plate Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 1 25 2600 Jun 30th 3:40:am finished Watch
5 The Pune Street Circuit Pune, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 8 4 2600 Jun 30th 3:52:am finished Watch
6 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class II, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 30th 4:09:am finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2600m 4 12 2600 Jun 30th 5:40:am finished Watch
33 Chiriqui Athletic Club Mullaghmore Athletic Club Mullaghmore 245 24 (24)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score -4
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 7 6 1400 Jun 27th 2:02:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 4 12 1000 Jun 27th 2:08:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 10 1 1400 Jun 27th 2:16:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 10 1 1200 Jun 27th 2:36:am finished Watch
5 Mancester City Stakes Manchester, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 6 8 2400 Jun 27th 2:45:am finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 12 0 1400 Jun 27th 3:00:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 6 8 + Foul (-10) 2200 Jun 27th 3:06:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 49
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 28th 12:53:am finished Watch
2 Pacific Classic Stakes Milwaukee, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 7 6 1400 Jun 28th 2:34:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 28th 2:41:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 121
1 The Dansk Golden Oaks Vejle, Denmark Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 3 15 1400 Jun 29th 1:30:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 5 10 1400 Jun 29th 1:49:am finished Watch
3 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 29th 2:07:am finished Watch
4 Sweden Derby Gothenburg, Sweden Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 29th 2:36:am finished Watch
5 Sweden Derby Gothenburg, Sweden Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 29th 2:53:am finished Watch
6 The Dansk Golden Oaks Vejle, Denmark Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 29th 3:22:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 29th 3:48:am finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 79
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 10 1 1400 Jun 30th 2:32:am finished Watch
2 Salvador Stakes Day Salvador, Brazil Sunny, Class III, 1400m 4 12 1400 Jun 30th 3:13:am finished Watch
3 China Challenge Tianjin, China Sunny, Class III, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 30th 3:38:am finished Watch
4 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class III, 1400m 6 8 1400 Jun 30th 4:24:am finished Watch
5 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class III, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 30th 5:49:am finished Watch
6 South Korea President Cup Changwon, South Korea Sunny, Class III, 1400m 4 12 1400 Jun 30th 6:06:am finished Watch
7 Hong Kong Sprint Derby Lei Yue Mun, Hong Kong Sunny, Class III, 1400m 5 10 1400 Jun 30th 6:19:am finished Watch
35 Can't Come Down Kandy Girl Ranch House Athletic Club Mullaghmore 237 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score -7
1 Queen's Cox Plate Toronto, Canada Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 9 2 1600 Jun 27th 2:15:am finished Watch
2 Colombus Cup Columbus, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 6 8 2000 Jun 27th 2:26:am finished Watch
3 Kuching Open Kuching, Malaysia Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 9 2 1800 Jun 27th 2:40:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 6 8 1600 Jun 27th 2:53:am finished Watch
5 Shuka Sho Triple Crown Hiroshima, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 2 18 1600 Jun 27th 3:15:am finished Watch
6 Delhi Masters Delhi, India Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 10 1 1600 Jun 27th 3:35:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 8 4 + Foul (-10) 2000 Jun 27th 3:59:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 64
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 4 12 1800 Jun 28th 1:07:am finished Watch
2 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class IV, 1600m 5 10 1600 Jun 28th 2:08:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 4 12 2000 Jun 28th 3:02:pm finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 5 10 1800 Jun 28th 3:29:pm finished Watch
5 Fuzhou Jubilee Fuzhou, China Sunny, Class IV, 1600m 4 12 1600 Jun 28th 3:51:pm finished Watch
6 Jacksonville Stakes Jacksonville, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 6 8 1800 Jun 28th 5:03:pm finished Watch
7 Spanish 2000 Guineas Valencia, Venezuela Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 11 0 2000 Jun 28th 7:09:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 100
1 Mariupol Grand Prix Mariupol, Ukraine Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 9 2 2000 Jun 29th 1:17:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 5 10 2200 Jun 29th 1:39:am finished Watch
3 Lublin Handicap Lublin, Poland Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 29th 1:53:am finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 3 15 1400 Jun 29th 2:10:am finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2600m 2 18 2600 Jun 29th 2:21:am finished Watch
6 Spanish St. Leger Seville, Spain Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 4 12 1400 Jun 29th 4:52:am finished Watch
7 The Dansk Golden Oaks Vejle, Denmark Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 29th 5:05:am finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 80
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1600m 8 4 1600 Jun 30th 2:51:am finished Watch
2 Pacific Classic Stakes Milwaukee, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 6 8 1400 Jun 30th 3:01:am finished Watch
3 Odessa National Odessa, Ukraine Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 3 15 1400 Jun 30th 3:38:am finished Watch
4 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 5 10 1400 Jun 30th 4:02:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 30th 4:27:am finished Watch
6 Hong Kong Sprint Derby Lei Yue Mun, Hong Kong Sunny, Class III, 1400m 11 0 1400 Jun 30th 5:35:am finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 30th 5:52:am finished Watch
11 Bit Stud 760 80 (80)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
3 Rare Projection Bit Breeding Bit Stud 381 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 114
1 Golden Oaks Day Dash Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 27th 4:25:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 27th 4:36:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 3 15 1000 Jun 27th 4:42:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 27th 4:57:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 27th 5:18:am finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 7 6 1200 Jun 27th 5:51:am finished Watch
7 The Oslo Handicap Oslo, Norway Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 3 15 1000 Jun 27th 8:12:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 97
1 The Japan Grand Cup Funabashi, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 1 25 1200 Jun 28th 1:41:pm finished Watch
2 The Pakistan Grand Prix Lahore, Pakistan Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 4 12 1400 Jun 28th 1:55:pm finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 8 4 1200 Jun 28th 2:04:pm finished Watch
4 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class II, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 28th 2:20:pm finished Watch
5 Diamond Lahore Classic Lahore, Pakistan Sunny, Class II, 1000m 10 1 1000 Jun 28th 2:34:pm finished Watch
6 The Cologne Classic Cologne, Germany Sunny, Class II, 1200m 1 25 1200 Jun 28th 7:58:pm finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 1000m 4 12 1000 Jun 28th 8:26:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 95
1 Teatro Coló Opera Cup Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Class II, 1000m 11 0 1000 Jun 29th 8:15:am finished Watch
2 Brighton Hover Derby Brighton and Hove, United Kingdom Sunny, Class II, 1200m 4 12 1200 Jun 29th 8:57:am finished Watch
3 Japanese Summer Grand Prix Chiba, Japan Sunny, Class II, 1200m 4 12 1200 Jun 29th 9:14:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 1200m 5 10 1200 Jun 29th 9:36:am finished Watch
5 UAE Derby Sharjah, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Class II, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 29th 8:14:pm finished Watch
6 Johannesburg Champions Cup Johannesburg, South Africa Sunny, Class II, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 29th 8:27:pm finished Watch
7 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class II, 1200m 2 18 1200 Jun 29th 8:42:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 75
1 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class II, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 30th 5:52:am finished Watch
2 Salha Cup Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class I, 1400m 12 0 1400 Jun 30th 7:06:am finished Watch
3 Teatro Coló Opera Cup Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Class II, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 30th 7:15:am finished Watch
4 The Vedavati Plate Bangalore, India Sunny, Class I, 1000m 8 4 1000 Jun 30th 7:22:am finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class I, 1400m 5 10 1400 Jun 30th 7:37:am finished Watch
6 Bronze Vienna Cup Vienna, Austria Sunny, Class I, 1200m 11 0 1200 Jun 30th 9:54:am finished Watch
7 Manila Gran Copa Manila, Philippines Sunny, Class I, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 30th 3:32:pm finished Watch
32 Dead Skin Bit Breeding Bit Stud 246 26 (26)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 26
1 New Zealand Derby Palmerston North, New Zealand Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 11 0 1800 Jun 27th 4:10:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 8 4 2000 Jun 27th 4:22:am finished Watch
3 Princess Park Cup Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 9 2 1800 Jun 27th 4:36:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 11 0 2200 Jun 27th 4:46:am finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 27th 5:41:am finished Watch
6 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 6 8 1200 Jun 27th 8:01:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 4 12 + Foul (-10) 1400 Jun 27th 8:28:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 60
1 Venezuela Challenge Crown Ciudad Guayana, Venezuela Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 4 12 1800 Jun 28th 1:50:pm finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 10 1 2000 Jun 28th 1:59:pm finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 8 4 1200 Jun 28th 2:13:pm finished Watch
4 Odessa National Odessa, Ukraine Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 6 8 1400 Jun 28th 2:27:pm finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 6 8 1200 Jun 28th 2:45:pm finished Watch
6 Ukraine Open Kiev, Ukraine Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 4 12 1200 Jun 28th 7:57:pm finished Watch
7 British Championships Sheffield, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 3 15 1000 Jun 28th 8:18:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 99
1 Odessa National Odessa, Ukraine Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 4 12 1400 Jun 29th 8:23:am finished Watch
2 Flemington Racecourse Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 4 12 1000 Jun 29th 8:36:am finished Watch
3 Ukraine Open Kiev, Ukraine Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 5 10 1200 Jun 29th 9:01:am finished Watch
4 The Delavis Fall Stakes Delavis, France Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 29th 9:16:am finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 3 15 1200 Jun 29th 9:30:am finished Watch
6 Swiss St. Leger Lugano, Switzerland Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 29th 9:40:am finished Watch
7 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 1 25 + Foul (-10) 1000 Jun 29th 8:09:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 61
1 Wenzhou Gold Cup Wenzhou, China Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 4 12 1200 Jun 30th 5:52:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 3 15 1400 Jun 30th 6:11:am finished Watch
3 Spanish St. Leger Seville, Spain Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 10 1 1400 Jun 30th 6:32:am finished Watch
4 Swiss St. Leger Lugano, Switzerland Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 30th 6:56:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 3 15 1200 Jun 30th 8:04:pm finished Watch
44 Money Tin 🐶 Rocco Stable Studs 🐶 Bit Stud 133 26 (26)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 28
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 12 0 2400 Jun 27th 4:22:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 10 1 2600 Jun 27th 4:38:am finished Watch
3 Shuka Sho Triple Crown Hiroshima, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 12 0 1600 Jun 27th 4:46:am finished Watch
4 Gladiator Silver Cup Rome, Italy Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 12 0 2400 Jun 27th 4:58:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 11 0 2600 Jun 27th 5:27:am finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 3 15 2600 Jun 27th 5:48:am finished Watch
7 San Diego Grand Prix San Diego, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 4 12 2400 Jun 27th 8:06:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 36
1 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 11 0 2600 Jun 28th 1:45:pm finished Watch
2 Grande Prêmio Heritage Rio De Janeiro, Brazil Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 10 1 2200 Jun 28th 1:52:pm finished Watch
3 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 6 8 1600 Jun 28th 2:05:pm finished Watch
4 Visakhapatnam Challenge Visakhapatnam, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 9 2 2200 Jun 28th 2:46:pm finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 7 6 1800 Jun 28th 8:25:pm finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 28th 8:48:pm finished Watch
7 Charlotte National Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 10 1 1400 Jun 28th 9:32:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 42
1 Thane Masters 2200 Thane, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 1 25 2200 Jun 29th 9:11:am finished Watch
2 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 10 1 2400 Jun 29th 9:29:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2600m 12 0 2600 Jun 29th 9:39:am finished Watch
4 Shanghai Chase Shanghai, China Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 12 0 2200 Jun 29th 8:06:pm finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 8 4 2200 Jun 29th 8:18:pm finished Watch
6 Nagpur Cup Nagpur, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 12 0 2200 Jun 29th 8:35:pm finished Watch
7 Osaka Champions Cup Osaka, Japan Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 4 12 2200 Jun 29th 11:36:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 27
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 12 0 2200 Jun 30th 5:53:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 12 0 2200 Jun 30th 6:06:am finished Watch
3 Shantou Derby Shantou, China Sunny, Class V, 2200m 3 15 2200 Jun 30th 7:27:am finished Watch
4 Visakhapatnam Challenge Visakhapatnam, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 7 6 2200 Jun 30th 8:09:pm finished Watch
5 Austrian Open Vienna, Austria Sunny, Class V, 1600m 7 6 1600 Jun 30th 9:18:pm finished Watch
12 Bloodstock Cartel 748 62 (62)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
20 Brains And Trains Bloodstock Cartel Bloodstock Cartel 312 21 (21)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 97
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 3 15 1400 Jun 27th 1:32:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 3 15 1200 Jun 27th 2:08:am finished Watch
3 The Auckland Cup Auckland, New Zealand Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 4 12 1400 Jun 27th 2:38:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 3 15 1400 Jun 27th 8:56:am finished Watch
5 Shuka Sho Triple Crown Hiroshima, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 5 10 1600 Jun 27th 9:10:am finished Watch
6 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 27th 12:55:pm finished Watch
7 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 4 12 1400 Jun 27th 1:15:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 122
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 28th 2:21:am finished Watch
2 Grand Premio Madrid Barcelona, Spain Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 1 25 1400 Jun 28th 3:05:am finished Watch
3 Austin Open Dash Austin, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 4 12 1400 Jun 28th 6:48:am finished Watch
4 Diamond Lahore Classic Lahore, Pakistan Sunny, Class II, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 28th 10:15:am finished Watch
5 Wheelers Hill Handicap Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class II, 1400m 2 18 1400 Jun 28th 10:46:am finished Watch
6 The Cologne Classic Cologne, Germany Sunny, Class II, 1200m 7 6 1200 Jun 28th 11:53:am finished Watch
7 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class II, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 28th 1:22:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 93
1 UAE Derby Sharjah, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Class II, 1200m 5 10 1200 Jun 29th 2:32:am finished Watch
2 Charlie Elliott Classic Discovery Bay, Hong Kong Sunny, Class II, 1400m 5 10 1400 Jun 29th 4:00:am finished Watch
3 Johannesburg Champions Cup Johannesburg, South Africa Sunny, Class II, 1000m 1 25 1000 Jun 29th 3:41:pm finished Watch
4 Teatro Coló Opera Cup Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Class II, 1000m 2 18 1000 Jun 29th 4:23:pm finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class II, 1000m 5 10 1000 Jun 29th 4:56:pm finished Watch
6 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 1200m 5 10 1200 Jun 29th 6:04:pm finished Watch
7 Hungarian Guineas Kecskemèt, Hungary Sunny, Class II, 1200m 5 10 1200 Jun 29th 10:06:pm finished Watch
30 Smiles And Files Bloodstock Cartel Bloodstock Cartel 252 20 (20)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 81
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 7 6 1200 Jun 27th 3:15:am finished Watch
2 Kyoto Championship Kyoto, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 6 8 1400 Jun 27th 9:11:am finished Watch
3 Silver Whip Bonanza Barbados, West Indies Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 4 12 1400 Jun 27th 9:22:am finished Watch
4 Kuching Open Kuching, Malaysia Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 5 10 1800 Jun 27th 9:31:am finished Watch
5 Budweiser Brewery St. Louis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 6 8 1200 Jun 27th 12:54:pm finished Watch
6 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 1 25 2000 Jun 27th 1:11:pm finished Watch
7 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 4 12 2000 Jun 27th 1:23:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 91
1 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 4 12 1600 Jun 28th 12:16:am finished Watch
2 Princess Park Cup Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 2 18 1800 Jun 28th 1:09:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Speedway Daytona Beach, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 4 12 2000 Jun 28th 2:30:am finished Watch
4 Beijing Masters Beijing, China Sunny, Class III, 1800m 1 25 1800 Jun 28th 10:54:am finished Watch