Captains Leaderboard

Round 6 Ends : Tournament Ends :
Rank Captain Total Score Total Races  
1 Arbitrage Racing 1749 153 (153)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
1 Beautiful Fire 😼Krazy🍀Stars✨ Arbitrage Racing 521 31 (31)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 Bolton Presidents Cup Bolton, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 1 0 2400 Oct 22nd 8:16:pm finished Watch
2 Irish Guineas Kilkenny, Ireland Sunny, Class III, 1200m 9 0 1200 Oct 22nd 8:54:pm finished Watch
3 Ukraine Open Kiev, Ukraine Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 11 0 1200 Oct 22nd 9:55:pm finished Watch
4 Wenzhou Gold Cup Wenzhou, China Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 5 0 1200 Oct 22nd 10:04:pm finished Watch
5 Turkeye Oaks Day Bursa, Turkey Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 2 0 1000 Oct 22nd 10:20:pm finished Watch
6 British Championships Sheffield, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 12 0 1000 Oct 24th 9:14:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 125
1 Silver Turf Stakes Vancouver, Canada Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 1 25 2400 Oct 25th 1:00:pm finished Watch
2 Slovenske Derby Double Ribbon Bratislava, Slovakia Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 1 25 2400 Oct 25th 1:09:pm finished Watch
3 Blue Grass Stakes Phoenix, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 25 2400 Oct 25th 1:22:pm finished Watch
4 Singapore Classic Pasir Ris, Singapore Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 25 2400 Oct 25th 1:41:pm finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 25 2400 Oct 25th 1:53:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 111
1 Redbridge Cooperative Redbridge, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 25 2400 Oct 26th 4:09:pm finished Watch
2 Portland Gold Cup Portland, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 25 2400 Oct 26th 4:27:pm finished Watch
3 Fray Bentos 2400 Chase Fray Bentos, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2400m 2 18 2400 Oct 26th 5:04:pm finished Watch
4 Christchurch Classic Chirstchurch, New Zealand Sunny, Class II, 2200m 1 25 2200 Oct 26th 5:21:pm finished Watch
5 Ukraine Cup Lviv, Ukraine Sunny, Class II, 2400m 2 18 2400 Oct 26th 5:50:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 108
1 Grande Prêmio Campinas Campinas, Brazil Sunny, Class II, 2200m 1 25 2200 Oct 27th 1:04:pm finished Watch
2 The Uruguayan Endurance Derby Colonia del Sacramento, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2600m 1 25 2600 Oct 27th 2:44:pm finished Watch
3 Kazan Single Crown Special Kazan, Russia Sunny, Class I, 2400m 1 25 2400 Oct 27th 2:59:pm finished Watch
4 ZED Run Cup Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class I, 2600m 3 15 2600 Oct 27th 3:12:pm finished Watch
5 Korean Derby Seoul, South Korea Sunny, Class I, 2400m 2 18 2400 Oct 27th 3:21:pm finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 72
1 Wirral Way Court Stakes Wirral, United Kingdom Sunny, Class I, 2200m 4 12 2200 Oct 28th 9:32:am finished Watch
2 ZED Run Cup Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class I, 2600m 4 12 2600 Oct 28th 10:00:am finished Watch
3 ZED Run Cup Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class I, 2600m 2 18 2600 Oct 28th 11:03:am finished Watch
4 Korean Derby Seoul, South Korea Sunny, Class I, 2400m 4 12 2400 Oct 28th 11:23:am finished Watch
5 Korean Derby Seoul, South Korea Sunny, Class I, 2400m 2 18 2400 Oct 28th 11:37:am finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 105
1 Swiss Mountain Oaks Lausanne, Switzerland Sunny, Class I, 2400m 1 25 2400 Oct 29th 5:00:am finished Watch
2 Swiss Mountain Oaks Lausanne, Switzerland Sunny, Class I, 2400m 3 15 2400 Oct 29th 5:39:am finished Watch
3 International Stakes Barnet, United Kingdom Sunny, Class I, 2400m 1 25 2400 Oct 29th 11:56:am finished Watch
4 Korean Derby Seoul, South Korea Sunny, Class I, 2400m 1 25 2400 Oct 29th 12:19:pm finished Watch
5 Kazan Single Crown Special Kazan, Russia Sunny, Class I, 2400m 3 15 2400 Oct 29th 12:35:pm finished Watch
13 Fire Artist Pachamama Fields Arbitrage Racing 348 31 (31)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 Bolton Presidents Cup Bolton, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 11 0 2400 Oct 22nd 3:07:pm finished Watch
2 Golden Crown Guineas Multan, Pakistan Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 3 0 1000 Oct 22nd 3:20:pm finished Watch
3 Brazillian Oaks Sao Paulo, Brazil Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 11 0 2400 Oct 23rd 6:38:pm finished Watch
4 Slovenske Derby Double Ribbon Bratislava, Slovakia Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 10 0 2400 Oct 23rd 7:05:pm finished Watch
5 Brazillian Oaks Sao Paulo, Brazil Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 8 0 2400 Oct 24th 1:15:pm finished Watch
6 Abu Dubai World Cup Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 11 0 2400 Oct 24th 9:49:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 93
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 2 18 1000 Oct 25th 10:03:am finished Watch
2 British Championships Sheffield, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 5 10 1000 Oct 25th 10:45:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 3 15 1000 Oct 25th 10:54:am finished Watch
4 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 25th 11:12:am finished Watch
5 Swiss St. Leger Lugano, Switzerland Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 25th 11:17:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 54
1 The Spanish Oaks Madrid, Spain Sunny, Class III, 1000m 2 18 1000 Oct 26th 3:18:pm finished Watch
2 Karków Classic Sprint Kraków, Poland Sunny, Class III, 1000m 3 15 1000 Oct 26th 3:25:pm finished Watch
3 Istanbul Stakes Istanbul, Turkey Sunny, Class III, 1000m 9 2 1000 Oct 26th 3:36:pm finished Watch
4 Duchess of Kensington Cup Curepipe, Mauritius Sunny, Class III, 1200m 8 4 1200 Oct 26th 3:45:pm finished Watch
5 Karków Classic Sprint Kraków, Poland Sunny, Class III, 1000m 3 15 1000 Oct 26th 3:51:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 74
1 Istanbul Stakes Istanbul, Turkey Sunny, Class III, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 27th 11:18:am finished Watch
2 Derby Italiano Rome, Italy Sunny, Class III, 1000m 4 12 1000 Oct 27th 11:30:am finished Watch
3 Istanbul Stakes Istanbul, Turkey Sunny, Class III, 1000m 4 12 1000 Oct 27th 11:43:am finished Watch
4 Irish Derby Belfast, Ireland Sunny, Class III, 1000m 5 10 1000 Oct 27th 1:44:pm finished Watch
5 Istanbul Stakes Istanbul, Turkey Sunny, Class III, 1000m 3 15 1000 Oct 27th 4:29:pm finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 56
1 The Spanish Oaks Madrid, Spain Sunny, Class III, 1000m 3 15 1000 Oct 28th 10:05:am finished Watch
2 Karków Classic Sprint Kraków, Poland Sunny, Class III, 1000m 3 15 1000 Oct 28th 10:10:am finished Watch
3 Derby Italiano Rome, Italy Sunny, Class III, 1000m 3 15 1000 Oct 28th 10:39:am finished Watch
4 Oaks d'Italia Turin, Italy Sunny, Class II, 1000m 5 10 1000 Oct 28th 10:49:am finished Watch
5 Teatro Coló Opera Cup Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Class II, 1000m 10 1 1000 Oct 28th 12:58:pm finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 71
1 The Spanish Oaks Madrid, Spain Sunny, Class III, 1000m 2 18 1000 Oct 29th 4:05:am finished Watch
2 Oaks d'Italia Turin, Italy Sunny, Class II, 1000m 4 12 1000 Oct 29th 11:19:am finished Watch
3 Teatro Coló Opera Cup Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Class II, 1000m 2 18 1000 Oct 29th 11:44:am finished Watch
4 Teatro Coló Opera Cup Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Class II, 1000m 3 15 1000 Oct 29th 12:24:pm finished Watch
5 Oaks d'Italia Turin, Italy Sunny, Class II, 1000m 6 8 1000 Oct 29th 12:58:pm finished Watch
16 Love Fire Wave Runners Arbitrage Racing 330 30 (30)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 Saint Petersburg Grand Snowfall Saint Petersburg, Russia Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 5 0 2200 Oct 22nd 5:29:pm finished Watch
2 British Championships Sheffield, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 2 0 1000 Oct 22nd 9:10:pm finished Watch
3 Dalian Spring Classic Dalian, China Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 4 0 1800 Oct 22nd 10:13:pm finished Watch
4 Karków Classic Sprint Kraków, Poland Sunny, Class III, 1000m 4 0 1000 Oct 23rd 8:06:pm finished Watch
5 Chennai Super Challenge Chennai, India Sunny, Class III, 2000m 2 0 2000 Oct 23rd 8:21:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 64
1 Vegas Classic Las Vegas, United States Sunny, Class III, 2000m 5 10 2000 Oct 25th 3:47:pm finished Watch
2 Yorkshire Gold Enduro Stakes East Riding of Yorkshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2600m 9 2 2600 Oct 25th 4:02:pm finished Watch
3 Beijing Masters Beijing, China Sunny, Class III, 1800m 1 25 1800 Oct 25th 4:11:pm finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 1800m 4 12 1800 Oct 25th 4:19:pm finished Watch
5 Singapore Gold Cup Choa Chu Kang, Singapore Sunny, Class III, 2000m 3 15 2000 Oct 25th 4:49:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 84
1 Gran Premio Florenza Florence, Italy Sunny, Class III, 2000m 1 25 2000 Oct 26th 12:40:pm finished Watch
2 Beijing Masters Beijing, China Sunny, Class III, 1800m 2 18 1800 Oct 26th 12:51:pm finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 1800m 1 25 1800 Oct 26th 12:58:pm finished Watch
4 Port Louis Chase Port Louis, Mauritius Sunny, Class II, 2000m 6 8 2000 Oct 26th 1:32:pm finished Watch
5 Autobanh Dash Munich, Germany Sunny, Class II, 1600m 6 8 1600 Oct 26th 3:13:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 68
1 Grande Prêmio Roberto Salha Salvador, Brazil Sunny, Class II, 1800m 1 25 1800 Oct 27th 12:21:pm finished Watch
2 Platinum D.C. Cup Washington, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 4 12 1800 Oct 27th 12:44:pm finished Watch
3 Grande Prêmio Roberto Salha Salvador, Brazil Sunny, Class II, 1800m 3 15 1800 Oct 27th 12:58:pm finished Watch
4 The Chartered Cup Aberdeen, Hong Kong Sunny, Class II, 1800m 8 4 1800 Oct 27th 1:34:pm finished Watch
5 Stoneybridge Stakes Nelson, New Zealand Sunny, Class II, 1800m 4 12 1800 Oct 27th 2:00:pm finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 56
1 Whitney Handicap Long Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 3 15 1800 Oct 28th 11:04:am finished Watch
2 Florida Derby Detroit, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 3 15 1800 Oct 28th 11:13:am finished Watch
3 The Silver Slipper Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class II, 2000m 5 10 2000 Oct 28th 11:35:am finished Watch
4 Memphis Jockey Gold Cup Memphis, United States Sunny, Class II, 2000m 6 8 2000 Oct 28th 11:47:am finished Watch
5 Prince of Toronto Stakes Toronto, Canada Sunny, Class II, 1800m 6 8 1800 Oct 28th 2:20:pm finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 58
1 Louisville Handicap Louisville, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 5 10 1800 Oct 29th 4:34:am finished Watch
2 The Chartered Cup Aberdeen, Hong Kong Sunny, Class II, 1800m 8 4 1800 Oct 29th 11:06:am finished Watch
3 Stoneybridge Stakes Nelson, New Zealand Sunny, Class II, 1800m 8 4 1800 Oct 29th 11:18:am finished Watch
4 Italian Guineas Perugia, Italy Sunny, Class II, 1800m 1 25 1800 Oct 29th 11:48:am finished Watch
5 Pellegrini Cup Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Class II, 1800m 3 15 1800 Oct 29th 12:13:pm finished Watch
38 Fire Victory Rage Racing Arbitrage Racing 277 31 (31)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 The Oslo Handicap Oslo, Norway Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 7 0 1000 Oct 22nd 7:53:pm finished Watch
2 Visakhapatna Challenge Visakhapatna, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 1 0 2200 Oct 22nd 7:59:pm finished Watch
3 Irish Guineas Kilkenny, Ireland Sunny, Class III, 1200m 8 0 1200 Oct 22nd 10:22:pm finished Watch
4 New Zealand Oaks Napier, New Zealand Sunny, Class III, 1800m 3 0 1800 Oct 23rd 7:08:pm finished Watch
5 Spanish Derby Barcelona, Spain Sunny, Class III, 1200m 4 0 1200 Oct 23rd 7:16:pm finished Watch
6 Karków Classic Sprint Kraków, Poland Sunny, Class III, 1000m 2 0 1000 Oct 24th 10:13:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 45
1 Yorkshire Gold Enduro Stakes East Riding of Yorkshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2600m 5 10 2600 Oct 25th 5:23:pm finished Watch
2 New Zealand Oaks Napier, New Zealand Sunny, Class III, 1800m 6 8 1800 Oct 25th 5:32:pm finished Watch
3 Grand Edmonton Cup Edmonton, Canada Sunny, Class III, 2000m 8 4 2000 Oct 25th 5:38:pm finished Watch
4 Shropshire Mile Masters Shropshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1600m 3 15 1600 Oct 25th 5:46:pm finished Watch
5 Jinan Classic Mile Jinan, China Sunny, Class III, 1600m 6 8 1600 Oct 25th 5:53:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 72
1 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class III, 1800m 2 18 1800 Oct 26th 10:55:am finished Watch
2 New Zealand Oaks Napier, New Zealand Sunny, Class III, 1800m 8 4 1800 Oct 26th 11:02:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 1800m 1 25 1800 Oct 26th 11:13:am finished Watch
4 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class III, 1800m 3 15 1800 Oct 26th 11:30:am finished Watch
5 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class III, 1800m 5 10 1800 Oct 26th 12:19:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 61
1 New Zealand Oaks Napier, New Zealand Sunny, Class III, 1800m 3 15 1800 Oct 27th 12:20:pm finished Watch
2 Beijing Masters Beijing, China Sunny, Class III, 1800m 3 15 1800 Oct 27th 12:41:pm finished Watch
3 Whitney Handicap Long Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 4 12 1800 Oct 27th 2:23:pm finished Watch
4 Grande Prêmio Roberto Salha Salvador, Brazil Sunny, Class II, 1800m 2 18 1800 Oct 27th 2:34:pm finished Watch
5 Grande Prêmio Roberto Salha Salvador, Brazil Sunny, Class II, 1800m 10 1 1800 Oct 27th 4:02:pm finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 34
1 Debercen Thoroughbred Open Debrecen, Hungary Sunny, Class II, 1800m 2 18 1800 Oct 28th 10:09:am finished Watch
2 Florida Derby Detroit, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 9 2 1800 Oct 28th 10:46:am finished Watch
3 Whitney Handicap Long Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 6 8 1800 Oct 28th 1:50:pm finished Watch
4 Stoneybridge Stakes Nelson, New Zealand Sunny, Class II, 1800m 8 4 1800 Oct 28th 2:04:pm finished Watch
5 The Chartered Cup Aberdeen, Hong Kong Sunny, Class II, 1800m 9 2 1800 Oct 28th 2:37:pm finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 65
1 Grande Prêmio Roberto Salha Salvador, Brazil Sunny, Class II, 1800m 3 15 1800 Oct 29th 3:58:am finished Watch
2 Whitney Handicap Long Beach, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 9 2 1800 Oct 29th 6:01:am finished Watch
3 Debercen Thoroughbred Open Debrecen, Hungary Sunny, Class II, 1800m 3 15 1800 Oct 29th 10:57:am finished Watch
4 Italian Guineas Perugia, Italy Sunny, Class II, 1800m 3 15 1800 Oct 29th 11:13:am finished Watch
5 Louisville Handicap Louisville, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 2 18 1800 Oct 29th 11:30:am finished Watch
42 Que Fogo Danshan Sales Arbitrage Racing 273 30 (30)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 The Royal Bronze Leicester Leicester, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 5 0 1200 Oct 22nd 12:37:pm finished Watch
2 Trondheim Masters Trondheim, Norway Sunny, Class V, 2400m 4 0 2400 Oct 22nd 1:05:pm finished Watch
3 Woodward Stakes Miami, United States Sunny, Class V, 1600m 10 0 1600 Oct 22nd 1:16:pm finished Watch
4 Sweden Oaks Helsingborg, Sweden Sunny, Class V, 2000m 5 0 2000 Oct 22nd 1:30:pm finished Watch
5 Stockholm Sprint Championship Stockholm, Sweden Sunny, Class V, 1000m 6 0 1000 Oct 23rd 6:54:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 53
1 Spanish 2000 Guineas Valencia, Venezuela Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 7 6 2000 Oct 25th 11:55:am finished Watch
2 Shantou Derby Shantou, China Sunny, Class V, 2200m 2 18 2200 Oct 25th 12:06:pm finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class V, 2200m 6 8 2200 Oct 25th 12:14:pm finished Watch
4 Shadow Moses Tripple Crown Brisbane, Australia Sunny, Class V, 2000m 3 15 2000 Oct 25th 12:24:pm finished Watch
5 Argentine 2000 Endurance La Plata, Argentina Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 7 6 2000 Oct 25th 12:51:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 34
1 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 5 10 2000 Oct 26th 10:00:am finished Watch
2 Argentine 2000 Endurance La Plata, Argentina Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 6 8 2000 Oct 26th 10:11:am finished Watch
3 Greenwich Jubilee Stakes Greenwich, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 7 6 2000 Oct 26th 10:20:am finished Watch
4 Jacksonville Stakes Jacksonville, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 8 4 1800 Oct 26th 10:36:am finished Watch
5 Korean Grand Prix Daegu, South Korea Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 7 6 2200 Oct 26th 10:44:am finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 67
1 Shenyang Open Masters Shenyang, China Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 4 12 1800 Oct 27th 11:59:am finished Watch
2 The Goodman Kirklees Cup Kirklees, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 5 10 1800 Oct 27th 12:11:pm finished Watch
3 Lahore Double Crown Stakes Lahore, Pakistan Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 3 15 1800 Oct 27th 12:20:pm finished Watch
4 Jacksonville Stakes Jacksonville, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 4 12 1800 Oct 27th 1:59:pm finished Watch
5 Dalian Spring Classic Dalian, China Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 2 18 1800 Oct 27th 2:06:pm finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 51
1 Fort Worth Handicap Fort Worth, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 3 15 1800 Oct 28th 9:14:am finished Watch
2 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 6 8 2000 Oct 28th 9:54:am finished Watch
3 Shenyang Open Masters Shenyang, China Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 4 12 1800 Oct 28th 10:13:am finished Watch
4 Fort Worth Handicap Fort Worth, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 5 10 1800 Oct 28th 10:36:am finished Watch
5 The Goodman Kirklees Cup Kirklees, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 7 6 1800 Oct 28th 10:50:am finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 68
1 The Goodman Kirklees Cup Kirklees, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 7 6 1800 Oct 29th 3:27:am finished Watch
2 Jacksonville Stakes Jacksonville, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 4 12 1800 Oct 29th 3:50:am finished Watch
3 Greenwich Jubilee Stakes Greenwich, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 1 25 2000 Oct 29th 4:19:am finished Watch
4 Jacksonville Stakes Jacksonville, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 5 10 1800 Oct 29th 4:28:am finished Watch
5 Spanish 2000 Guineas Valencia, Venezuela Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 3 15 2000 Oct 29th 4:35:am finished Watch
2 Zed Insights 1703 153 (153)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
4 Roughie Magic Majestic Racing Zed Insights 392 31 (31)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 San Diego Grand Prix San Diego, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 1 0 2400 Oct 22nd 3:33:am finished Watch
2 Golden Crown Guineas Multan, Pakistan Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 1 0 1000 Oct 22nd 4:16:am finished Watch
3 Nagpur Cup Nagpur, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 10 0 2200 Oct 22nd 11:04:pm finished Watch
4 Osaka Champions Cup Osaka, Japan Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 1 0 2200 Oct 23rd 2:36:am finished Watch
5 The Alpine Cup Northumberland, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 11 0 1200 Oct 23rd 2:53:am finished Watch
6 Visakhapatna Challenge Visakhapatna, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 4 0 2200 Oct 23rd 4:21:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 75
1 Wenzhou Gold Cup Wenzhou, China Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 3 15 1200 Oct 25th 10:48:am finished Watch
2 Golden Crown Guineas Multan, Pakistan Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 25th 10:59:am finished Watch
3 Turkeye Oaks Day Bursa, Turkey Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 5 10 1000 Oct 25th 11:25:am finished Watch
4 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 12 0 1000 Oct 25th 11:34:am finished Watch
5 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 25th 11:44:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 105
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 26th 5:09:am finished Watch
2 The Alpine Cup Northumberland, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 3 15 1200 Oct 26th 6:42:am finished Watch
3 The Delavis Fall Stakes Delavis, France Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 3 15 1000 Oct 26th 6:49:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 26th 7:47:am finished Watch
5 Prague Guineas Prague, Czech Republic Sunny, Class III, 1200m 1 25 1200 Oct 26th 8:14:am finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 77
1 Irish Derby Belfast, Ireland Sunny, Class III, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 27th 12:11:am finished Watch
2 The Canadian International Dash Montreal, Canada Sunny, Class III, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 27th 12:56:am finished Watch
3 The Spanish Oaks Madrid, Spain Sunny, Class III, 1000m 10 1 1000 Oct 27th 5:27:am finished Watch
4 Irish Derby Belfast, Ireland Sunny, Class III, 1000m 10 1 1000 Oct 27th 7:21:am finished Watch
5 Istanbul Stakes Istanbul, Turkey Sunny, Class III, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 27th 9:06:am finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 79
1 Karków Classic Sprint Kraków, Poland Sunny, Class III, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 28th 1:02:am finished Watch
2 Irish Derby Belfast, Ireland Sunny, Class III, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 28th 1:26:am finished Watch
3 Johannaesburg Champions Cup Johannesburg, South Africa Sunny, Class II, 1000m 8 4 1000 Oct 28th 2:00:am finished Watch
4 Diamond Lahore Classic Lahore, Pakistan Sunny, Class II, 1000m 12 0 1000 Oct 28th 2:12:am finished Watch
5 Irish Derby Belfast, Ireland Sunny, Class III, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 28th 6:13:am finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 56
1 Oaks d'Italia Turin, Italy Sunny, Class II, 1000m 3 15 1000 Oct 29th 4:26:am finished Watch
2 Johannaesburg Champions Cup Johannesburg, South Africa Sunny, Class II, 1000m 8 4 1000 Oct 29th 4:30:am finished Watch
3 Cup of Major Alegre Port Alegre, Brazil Sunny, Class II, 1000m 6 8 1000 Oct 29th 6:28:am finished Watch
4 Diamond Lahore Classic Lahore, Pakistan Sunny, Class II, 1000m 8 4 1000 Oct 29th 7:35:am finished Watch
5 Cup of Major Alegre Port Alegre, Brazil Sunny, Class II, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 29th 7:43:am finished Watch
9 Swindler Quest BRANSTON STUDS Zed Insights 362 30 (30)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 Istanbul Eundurance Classic Istanbul, Turkey Sunny, Griffin, 2600m 3 0 2600 Oct 22nd 5:01:am finished Watch
2 Spanish 1000 Guineas Granada, Spain Sunny, Class V, 1000m 5 0 1000 Oct 22nd 8:21:am finished Watch
3 Valparaiso El Clásico Valparaiso, Chile Sunny, Class V, 1000m 5 0 1000 Oct 22nd 8:35:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class V, 1800m 3 0 1800 Oct 22nd 11:00:pm finished Watch
5 Nagpur Cup Nagpur, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 6 0 2200 Oct 23rd 1:20:am finished Watch
6 British Championships Sheffield, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 2 0 1000 Oct 23rd 2:40:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 63
1 The Japan Derby Challenge Edogawa, Japan Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 2 18 1200 Oct 25th 11:28:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 3 15 1000 Oct 25th 11:40:am finished Watch
3 Lublin Handicap Lublin, Poland Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 3 15 1400 Oct 25th 11:54:am finished Watch
4 Durban Handicap Durban, South Africa Sunny, Class IV, 1600m 3 15 1600 Oct 25th 12:08:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 87
1 Hallmark Grand Prix Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 2 18 1400 Oct 26th 6:16:am finished Watch
2 Spanish St. Leger Seville, Spain Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 2 18 1400 Oct 26th 6:42:am finished Watch
3 Odessa National Odessa, Ukraine Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 2 18 1400 Oct 26th 7:41:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 3 15 1400 Oct 26th 8:30:am finished Watch
5 Hong Kong Sprint Derby Lei Yue Mun, Hong Kong Sunny, Class III, 1400m 2 18 1400 Oct 26th 8:43:am finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 48
1 Rio De Janerio Premio Rio De Janeiro, Brazil Sunny, Class III, 1400m 6 8 1400 Oct 27th 2:22:am finished Watch
2 Hong Kong Sprint Derby Lei Yue Mun, Hong Kong Sunny, Class III, 1400m 2 18 1400 Oct 27th 3:05:am finished Watch
3 Preakness Stakes Tucson, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 5 10 1400 Oct 27th 3:29:am finished Watch
4 George Town Oaks George Town, Malaysia Sunny, Class III, 1400m 6 8 1400 Oct 27th 5:36:am finished Watch
5 The Commemorative Cup Kawasaki, Japan Sunny, Class III, 1600m 8 4 1600 Oct 27th 6:03:am finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 86
1 South Korea President Cup Changwon, South Korea Sunny, Class III, 1400m 1 25 1400 Oct 28th 1:52:am finished Watch
2 Salavador Stakes Day Salvador, Brazil Sunny, Class III, 1400m 3 15 1400 Oct 28th 9:00:am finished Watch
3 Rio De Janerio Premio Rio De Janeiro, Brazil Sunny, Class III, 1400m 5 10 1400 Oct 28th 9:04:am finished Watch
4 China Challenge Tianjin, China Sunny, Class III, 1400m 2 18 1400 Oct 28th 9:14:am finished Watch
5 Salavador Stakes Day Salvador, Brazil Sunny, Class III, 1400m 2 18 1400 Oct 28th 9:21:am finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 78
1 Gran Premio San Carlos San Carlos, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 1400m 1 25 1400 Oct 29th 5:24:am finished Watch
2 Wheelers Hill Handicap Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class II, 1400m 4 12 1400 Oct 29th 5:54:am finished Watch
3 Wheelers Hill Handicap Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class II, 1400m 3 15 1400 Oct 29th 6:24:am finished Watch
4 Sao Paulo Masters Derby Sao Paulo, Brazil Sunny, Class II, 1400m 2 18 1400 Oct 29th 7:49:am finished Watch
5 Norway International Oslo, Norway Sunny, Class II, 1400m 6 8 1400 Oct 29th 8:06:am finished Watch
14 Viking Saga stable 65911012 Zed Insights 347 30 (30)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 Gladiator Silver Cup Rome, Italy Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 9 0 2400 Oct 22nd 2:15:am finished Watch
2 Spanish 1000 Guineas Granada, Spain Sunny, Class V, 1000m 2 0 1000 Oct 22nd 3:37:am finished Watch
3 Salvador Grandè Salvador, Brazil Sunny, Class V, 2200m 8 0 2200 Oct 22nd 7:39:am finished Watch
4 The Duke of Cambridge Cup Brent, United Kingdom Sunny, Class V, 2200m 10 0 2200 Oct 23rd 1:12:am finished Watch
5 Shanghai Chase Shanghai, China Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 9 0 2200 Oct 23rd 2:32:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 90
1 Jönköping International Crown Jönköping, Sweden Sunny, Class V, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 25th 10:46:am finished Watch
2 The Alpine Cup Northumberland, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 3 15 1200 Oct 25th 11:00:am finished Watch
3 The Japan Derby Challenge Edogawa, Japan Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 5 10 1200 Oct 25th 11:06:am finished Watch
4 British Championships Sheffield, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 3 15 1000 Oct 25th 11:19:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 25th 11:32:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 76
1 Wenzhou Gold Cup Wenzhou, China Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 3 15 1200 Oct 26th 3:49:am finished Watch
2 The Alpine Cup Northumberland, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 6 8 1200 Oct 26th 5:27:am finished Watch
3 British Championships Sheffield, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 5 10 1000 Oct 26th 6:39:am finished Watch
4 The Alpine Cup Northumberland, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 2 18 1200 Oct 26th 6:49:am finished Watch
5 Wenzhou Gold Cup Wenzhou, China Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 1 25 1200 Oct 26th 8:01:am finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 59
1 The Alpine Cup Northumberland, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 3 15 1200 Oct 27th 12:32:am finished Watch
2 Swiss St. Leger Lugano, Switzerland Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 5 10 1000 Oct 27th 12:40:am finished Watch
3 Golden Crown Guineas Multan, Pakistan Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 2 18 1000 Oct 27th 5:51:am finished Watch
4 King Wakefield V Cup Wakefield, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 5 10 1200 Oct 27th 8:33:am finished Watch
5 Derby Italiano Rome, Italy Sunny, Class III, 1000m 7 6 1000 Oct 27th 11:17:pm finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 63
1 The Canadian International Dash Montreal, Canada Sunny, Class III, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 28th 2:02:am finished Watch
2 The Spanish Oaks Madrid, Spain Sunny, Class III, 1000m 8 4 1000 Oct 28th 2:09:am finished Watch
3 Istanbul Stakes Istanbul, Turkey Sunny, Class III, 1000m 5 10 1000 Oct 28th 7:17:am finished Watch
4 The Canadian International Dash Montreal, Canada Sunny, Class III, 1000m 4 12 1000 Oct 28th 7:27:am finished Watch
5 The Spanish Oaks Madrid, Spain Sunny, Class III, 1000m 4 12 1000 Oct 28th 7:54:am finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 59
1 Karków Classic Sprint Kraków, Poland Sunny, Class III, 1000m 3 15 1000 Oct 29th 2:42:am finished Watch
2 Irish Derby Belfast, Ireland Sunny, Class III, 1000m 4 12 1000 Oct 29th 3:18:am finished Watch
3 Derby Italiano Rome, Italy Sunny, Class III, 1000m 4 12 1000 Oct 29th 3:54:am finished Watch
4 Derby Italiano Rome, Italy Sunny, Class III, 1000m 6 8 1000 Oct 29th 5:10:am finished Watch
5 Karków Classic Sprint Kraków, Poland Sunny, Class III, 1000m 4 12 1000 Oct 29th 5:19:am finished Watch
20 Trash Czar Ninja Pastures 🌱 Zed Insights 326 31 (31)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 Mancester City Stakes Manchester, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 11 0 2400 Oct 22nd 4:16:am finished Watch
2 Porlamar Dash Porlamar, Venezuela Sunny, Class V, 1200m 6 0 1200 Oct 22nd 7:37:am finished Watch
3 Spanish 1000 Guineas Granada, Spain Sunny, Class V, 1000m 2 0 1000 Oct 22nd 8:07:am finished Watch
4 The Duke of Cambridge Cup Brent, United Kingdom Sunny, Class V, 2200m 12 0 2200 Oct 22nd 8:21:am finished Watch
5 The Russian Enduro 2600 Moscow, Russia Sunny, Class V, 2600m 11 0 2600 Oct 23rd 2:36:am finished Watch
6 El Derby Premiere Concepcion, Chile Sunny, Class V, 2400m 10 0 2400 Oct 23rd 3:10:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 43
1 Star Capital Cup Auckland, New Zealand Sunny, Class V, 1200m 12 0 1200 Oct 25th 10:48:am finished Watch
2 Jönköping International Crown Jönköping, Sweden Sunny, Class V, 1000m 2 18 1000 Oct 25th 10:57:am finished Watch
3 Jönköping International Crown Jönköping, Sweden Sunny, Class V, 1000m 11 0 1000 Oct 25th 11:08:am finished Watch
4 Star Capital Cup Auckland, New Zealand Sunny, Class V, 1200m 11 0 1200 Oct 25th 11:18:am finished Watch
5 Stockholm Sprint Championship Stockholm, Sweden Sunny, Class V, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 25th 11:33:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 86
1 Spanish 1000 Guineas Granada, Spain Sunny, Class V, 1000m 2 18 1000 Oct 26th 3:47:am finished Watch
2 Stockholm Sprint Championship Stockholm, Sweden Sunny, Class V, 1000m 2 18 1000 Oct 26th 4:08:am finished Watch
3 Bangalore Derby Bangalore, India Sunny, Class V, 1200m 3 15 1200 Oct 26th 5:10:am finished Watch
4 Rising Sun Classic Itabashi, Japan Sunny, Class V, 1200m 3 15 1200 Oct 26th 5:40:am finished Watch
5 Stockholm Sprint Championship Stockholm, Sweden Sunny, Class V, 1000m 1 25 + Foul (-5) 1000 Oct 26th 6:09:am finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 46
1 Valparaiso El Clásico Valparaiso, Chile Sunny, Class V, 1000m 9 2 1000 Oct 27th 12:09:am finished Watch
2 Spanish 1000 Guineas Granada, Spain Sunny, Class V, 1000m 3 15 1000 Oct 27th 12:28:am finished Watch
3 Lucknow Grand Prix Lucknow, India Sunny, Class V, 1200m 9 2 1200 Oct 27th 12:51:am finished Watch
4 Japanese Winter Grand Prix Yokohama, Japan Sunny, Class V, 1000m 4 12 1000 Oct 27th 1:20:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class V, 1200m 3 15 1200 Oct 27th 1:43:am finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 102
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 28th 1:45:am finished Watch
2 Golden Crown Guineas Multan, Pakistan Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 4 12 1000 Oct 28th 2:00:am finished Watch
3 Turkeye Oaks Day Bursa, Turkey Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 3 15 1000 Oct 28th 2:08:am finished Watch
4 Turkeye Oaks Day Bursa, Turkey Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 28th 5:38:am finished Watch
5 Swiss St. Leger Lugano, Switzerland Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 28th 6:02:am finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 49
1 Turkeye Oaks Day Bursa, Turkey Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 4 12 1000 Oct 29th 3:55:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 6 8 1000 Oct 29th 4:02:am finished Watch
3 Swiss St. Leger Lugano, Switzerland Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 29th 4:09:am finished Watch
4 The Canadian International Dash Montreal, Canada Sunny, Class III, 1000m 11 0 1000 Oct 29th 5:01:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 8 4 1000 Oct 29th 5:06:am finished Watch
40 Mug Punter SlowMo Racing Zed Insights 276 31 (31)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 Americas International Indianapolis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 1 0 1200 Oct 22nd 1:59:am finished Watch
2 The Delavis Fall Stakes Delavis, France Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 3 0 1000 Oct 22nd 2:41:am finished Watch
3 Brazillian Oaks Sao Paulo, Brazil Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 4 0 2400 Oct 22nd 2:56:am finished Watch
4 Thane Masters2200 Thane, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 4 0 2200 Oct 22nd 4:20:am finished Watch
5 Nagpur Cup Nagpur, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 1 0 2200 Oct 22nd 11:04:pm finished Watch
6 Korean Grand Prix Daegu, South Korea Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 9 0 2200 Oct 23rd 3:56:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 46
1 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 4 12 1000 Oct 25th 11:12:am finished Watch
2 Ukraine Open Kiev, Ukraine Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 4 12 1200 Oct 25th 11:28:am finished Watch
3 Swiss St. Leger Lugano, Switzerland Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 5 10 1000 Oct 25th 11:38:am finished Watch
4 Pacific Classic Stakes Milwaukee, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 6 8 1400 Oct 25th 11:46:am finished Watch
5 Wenzhou Gold Cup Wenzhou, China Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 8 4 1200 Oct 25th 11:57:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 40
1 Warsaw Half Blood Derby Warsaw, Poland Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 3 15 1400 Oct 26th 1:27:am finished Watch
2 Lublin Handicap Lublin, Poland Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 4 12 1400 Oct 26th 6:44:am finished Watch
3 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class IV, 1600m 9 2 1600 Oct 26th 8:11:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1600m 10 1 1600 Oct 26th 8:55:am finished Watch
5 The Alpine Cup Northumberland, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 5 10 1200 Oct 26th 9:15:am finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 50
1 Ukraine Open Kiev, Ukraine Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 11 0 1200 Oct 27th 2:30:am finished Watch
2 Ukraine Open Kiev, Ukraine Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 5 10 1200 Oct 27th 3:17:am finished Watch
3 Lublin Handicap Lublin, Poland Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 4 12 1400 Oct 27th 5:37:am finished Watch
4 Hallmark Grand Prix Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 2 18 1400 Oct 27th 6:13:am finished Watch
5 Spanish St. Leger Seville, Spain Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 5 10 1400 Oct 27th 11:17:pm finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 85
1 Warsaw Half Blood Derby Warsaw, Poland Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 4 12 1400 Oct 28th 5:17:am finished Watch
2 The Dansk Golden Oaks Vejle, Denmark Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 3 15 1400 Oct 28th 7:17:am finished Watch
3 The Dansk Golden Oaks Vejle, Denmark Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 2 18 1400 Oct 28th 7:38:am finished Watch
4 Lublin Handicap Lublin, Poland Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 3 15 1400 Oct 28th 7:48:am finished Watch
5 Dansk Derby Odsense, Denmark Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 1 25 1400 Oct 28th 8:25:am finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 55
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 3 15 1400 Oct 29th 2:09:am finished Watch
2 China Challenge Tianjin, China Sunny, Class III, 1400m 5 10 1400 Oct 29th 4:38:am finished Watch
3 Changsha Handicap Changsha, China Sunny, Class III, 1400m 2 18 1400 Oct 29th 4:45:am finished Watch
4 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class III, 1400m 6 8 1400 Oct 29th 4:59:am finished Watch
5 Changsha Handicap Changsha, China Sunny, Class III, 1400m 8 4 1400 Oct 29th 5:14:am finished Watch
3 Zombie Racing 1588 140 (140)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
2 Big And Tiny 🇮🇲 The Isle of Manx Zombie Racing 448 29 (29)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 Queen Mary Stakes Nottingham, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 10 0 2400 Oct 24th 4:55:pm finished Watch
2 Star Capital Cup Auckland, New Zealand Sunny, Class V, 1200m 1 0 1200 Oct 24th 5:08:pm finished Watch
3 El Derby Premiere Concepcion, Chile Sunny, Class V, 2400m 5 0 2400 Oct 24th 6:13:pm finished Watch
4 Santiago Classical Spur Santiago, Chile Sunny, Class V, 2200m 7 0 2200 Oct 24th 6:28:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 105
1 Wandsworth Stakes Wandsworth, United Kingdom Sunny, Class V, 1200m 1 25 1200 Oct 25th 2:59:am finished Watch
2 Ukraine Open Kiev, Ukraine Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 1 25 1200 Oct 25th 3:11:am finished Watch
3 Hallmark Grand Prix Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 1 25 1400 Oct 25th 3:25:am finished Watch
4 Odessa National Odessa, Ukraine Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 3 15 1400 Oct 25th 3:34:am finished Watch
5 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 3 15 1000 Oct 25th 5:33:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 90
1 Spanish St. Leger Seville, Spain Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 3 15 1400 Oct 26th 1:06:am finished Watch
2 Odessa National Odessa, Ukraine Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 1 25 1400 Oct 26th 7:23:am finished Watch
3 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class III, 1400m 5 10 1400 Oct 26th 10:57:am finished Watch
4 Rio De Janerio Premio Rio De Janeiro, Brazil Sunny, Class III, 1400m 3 15 1400 Oct 26th 11:28:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 1 25 1400 Oct 26th 12:28:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 86
1 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class III, 1400m 4 12 1400 Oct 27th 4:11:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 1 25 1400 Oct 27th 4:44:am finished Watch
3 Changsha Handicap Changsha, China Sunny, Class III, 1400m 4 12 1400 Oct 27th 7:07:am finished Watch
4 Irish Guineas Kilkenny, Ireland Sunny, Class III, 1200m 4 12 1200 Oct 27th 7:28:am finished Watch
5 South Korea President Cup Changwon, South Korea Sunny, Class III, 1400m 1 25 1400 Oct 27th 8:15:am finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 81
1 Royal Wigan Hunt Cup Wigan, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 2 18 1200 Oct 28th 7:22:am finished Watch
2 Johannaesburg Champions Cup Johannesburg, South Africa Sunny, Class II, 1000m 3 15 1000 Oct 28th 7:34:am finished Watch
3 Cup of Major Alegre Port Alegre, Brazil Sunny, Class II, 1000m 3 15 1000 Oct 28th 7:39:am finished Watch
4 Diamond Lahore Classic Lahore, Pakistan Sunny, Class II, 1000m 2 18 1000 Oct 28th 7:46:am finished Watch
5 Diamond Lahore Classic Lahore, Pakistan Sunny, Class II, 1000m 3 15 1000 Oct 28th 8:33:am finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 86
1 Sweden St. Leger Malmö, Sweden Sunny, Class II, 1400m 2 18 1400 Oct 29th 4:36:am finished Watch
2 Wiltshire Special Stakes Wiltshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class II, 1400m 5 10 1400 Oct 29th 4:57:am finished Watch
3 Hong Kong Sprint Classic Tai O, Hong Kong Sunny, Class II, 1400m 3 15 1400 Oct 29th 5:10:am finished Watch
4 Wheelers Hill Handicap Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class II, 1400m 1 25 1400 Oct 29th 5:54:am finished Watch
5 Wheelers Hill Handicap Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class II, 1400m 2 18 1400 Oct 29th 6:07:am finished Watch
3 Big And Buff Zombie Locker ~☠~ Zombie Racing 408 30 (30)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 San Diego Grand Prix San Diego, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 1 0 2400 Oct 24th 4:16:pm finished Watch
2 Chennai Super Challenge Chennai, India Sunny, Class III, 2000m 1 0 2000 Oct 24th 4:26:pm finished Watch
3 Istanbul Stakes Istanbul, Turkey Sunny, Class III, 1000m 12 0 1000 Oct 24th 4:42:pm finished Watch
4 Portland Gold Cup Portland, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 8 0 2400 Oct 24th 5:10:pm finished Watch
5 King George Dash Cheshire East, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 1 0 1200 Oct 24th 6:22:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 108
1 Yorkshire Gold Enduro Stakes East Riding of Yorkshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2600m 1 25 2600 Oct 25th 3:06:am finished Watch
2 Yorkshire Gold Enduro Stakes East Riding of Yorkshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2600m 1 25 2600 Oct 25th 3:24:am finished Watch
3 Yorkshire Gold Enduro Stakes East Riding of Yorkshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2600m 1 25 2600 Oct 25th 3:31:am finished Watch
4 Yorkshire Gold Enduro Stakes East Riding of Yorkshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2600m 2 18 2600 Oct 25th 5:31:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 3 15 2400 Oct 25th 6:15:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 101
1 Hyderabad Silver Crown Hyderabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 1 25 2400 Oct 26th 1:08:am finished Watch
2 Fray Bentos 2400 Chase Fray Bentos, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2400m 1 25 2400 Oct 26th 4:21:am finished Watch
3 Hyderabad Silver Crown Hyderabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 2 18 2400 Oct 26th 1:14:pm finished Watch
4 Paris des Poulains Paris, France Sunny, Class II, 2400m 3 15 2400 Oct 26th 2:57:pm finished Watch
5 Paris des Poulains Paris, France Sunny, Class II, 2400m 2 18 2400 Oct 26th 5:27:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 69
1 Ukraine Cup Lviv, Ukraine Sunny, Class II, 2400m 3 15 2400 Oct 27th 3:39:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class II, 2200m 3 15 2200 Oct 27th 4:01:am finished Watch
3 Fray Bentos 2400 Chase Fray Bentos, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2400m 7 6 2400 Oct 27th 4:08:am finished Watch
4 Kazan Single Crown Special Kazan, Russia Sunny, Class I, 2400m 3 15 2400 Oct 27th 4:37:am finished Watch
5 International Stakes Barnet, United Kingdom Sunny, Class I, 2400m 2 18 2400 Oct 27th 4:44:am finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 70
1 International Stakes Barnet, United Kingdom Sunny, Class I, 2400m 3 15 2400 Oct 28th 7:10:am finished Watch
2 Korean Derby Seoul, South Korea Sunny, Class I, 2400m 4 12 2400 Oct 28th 7:27:am finished Watch
3 Kazan Single Crown Special Kazan, Russia Sunny, Class I, 2400m 6 8 2400 Oct 28th 7:50:am finished Watch
4 Korean Derby Seoul, South Korea Sunny, Class I, 2400m 5 10 2400 Oct 28th 8:24:am finished Watch
5 International Stakes Barnet, United Kingdom Sunny, Class I, 2400m 1 25 2400 Oct 28th 8:56:am finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 60
1 International Stakes Barnet, United Kingdom Sunny, Class I, 2400m 5 10 2400 Oct 29th 4:41:am finished Watch
2 Kazan Single Crown Special Kazan, Russia Sunny, Class I, 2400m 5 10 2400 Oct 29th 6:10:am finished Watch
3 Swiss Mountain Oaks Lausanne, Switzerland Sunny, Class I, 2400m 2 18 2400 Oct 29th 6:43:am finished Watch
4 ZED Run Cup Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class I, 2600m 2 18 2600 Oct 29th 7:11:am finished Watch
5 Kazan Single Crown Special Kazan, Russia Sunny, Class I, 2400m 8 4 2400 Oct 29th 7:29:am finished Watch
5 Dragon Mist Zombie Locker ~☠~ Zombie Racing 386 27 (27)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 San Diego Grand Prix San Diego, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 5 0 2400 Oct 24th 4:32:pm finished Watch
2 Abu Dubai World Cup Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 5 0 2400 Oct 24th 4:46:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 35
1 Visakhapatna Challenge Visakhapatna, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 3 15 2200 Oct 25th 2:56:am finished Watch
2 Dukes Cup of Mauitius Quatre Bornes, Mauritius Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 6 8 2400 Oct 25th 3:10:am finished Watch
3 Korean Grand Prix Daegu, South Korea Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 8 4 2200 Oct 25th 3:52:am finished Watch
4 Dukes Cup of Mauitius Quatre Bornes, Mauritius Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 8 4 2400 Oct 25th 10:46:am finished Watch
5 The Big Dip Brussels, Belgium Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 8 4 2000 Oct 25th 12:02:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 95
1 Visakhapatna Challenge Visakhapatna, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 2 18 2200 Oct 26th 1:18:pm finished Watch
2 Redbridge Cooperative Redbridge, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2400m 4 12 2400 Oct 26th 2:58:pm finished Watch
3 Redbridge Cooperative Redbridge, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 25 2400 Oct 26th 3:08:pm finished Watch
4 Redbridge Cooperative Redbridge, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2400m 3 15 2400 Oct 26th 4:56:pm finished Watch
5 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 25 2400 Oct 26th 5:22:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 84
1 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 25 2400 Oct 27th 4:26:am finished Watch
2 Yorkshire Gold Enduro Stakes East Riding of Yorkshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2600m 2 18 2600 Oct 27th 4:35:am finished Watch
3 Port Elizabeth Metropolitan Stakes Port Elizabeth, South Africa Sunny, Class III, 2200m 7 6 2200 Oct 27th 4:53:am finished Watch
4 The Kennedy Town Derby Kennedy Town, Hong Kong Sunny, Class III, 2400m 1 25 2400 Oct 27th 8:58:am finished Watch
5 The Uruguayan Endurance Derby Colonia del Sacramento, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2600m 5 10 2600 Oct 27th 10:27:am finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 62
1 The Uruguayan Endurance Derby Colonia del Sacramento, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2600m 1 25 2600 Oct 28th 9:04:am finished Watch
2 The Uruguayan Endurance Derby Colonia del Sacramento, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2600m 6 8 2600 Oct 28th 9:13:am finished Watch
3 The Uruguayan Endurance Derby Colonia del Sacramento, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2600m 10 1 2600 Oct 28th 11:51:am finished Watch
4 Christchurch Classic Chirstchurch, New Zealand Sunny, Class II, 2200m 2 18 2200 Oct 28th 2:56:pm finished Watch
5 The Uruguayan Endurance Derby Colonia del Sacramento, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2600m 5 10 2600 Oct 28th 3:05:pm finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 110
1 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class II, 2200m 1 25 2200 Oct 29th 4:43:am finished Watch
2 Grande Prêmio Campinas Campinas, Brazil Sunny, Class II, 2200m 1 25 2200 Oct 29th 4:56:am finished Watch
3 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class II, 2200m 1 25 2200 Oct 29th 6:05:am finished Watch
4 Slovenske St.Leger Košice, Slovakia Sunny, Class I, 2200m 1 25 2200 Oct 29th 6:53:am finished Watch
5 ZED Run Cup Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class I, 2600m 5 10 2600 Oct 29th 7:38:am finished Watch
83 Big Goat Zombie Locker ~☠~ Zombie Racing 174 26 (26)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 The Auckland Cup Auckland, New Zealand Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 7 0 1400 Oct 24th 3:49:pm finished Watch
2 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 3 0 2000 Oct 24th 3:57:pm finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 3 0 1000 Oct 24th 4:12:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 31
1 Santa Anita Derby Fresno, United States Sunny, Class III, 1600m 7 6 1600 Oct 25th 3:00:am finished Watch
2 Yorkshire Gold Enduro Stakes East Riding of Yorkshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2600m 10 1 2600 Oct 25th 3:12:am finished Watch
3 King Edward Stakes Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1600m 5 10 1600 Oct 25th 3:36:am finished Watch
4 Silver Turf Stakes Vancouver, Canada Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 5 10 2400 Oct 25th 4:06:am finished Watch
5 Thane Masters2200 Thane, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 8 4 2200 Oct 25th 10:45:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 43
1 Sweden Derby Gothenburg, Sweden Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 3 15 1400 Oct 26th 1:15:pm finished Watch
2 Steel Ball Run Kansas City, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 6 8 2400 Oct 26th 2:58:pm finished Watch
3 Preakness Stakes Tucson, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 7 6 1400 Oct 26th 4:58:pm finished Watch
4 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class III, 1800m 9 2 1800 Oct 26th 5:17:pm finished Watch
5 The Delavis Fall Stakes Delavis, France Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 4 12 1000 Oct 26th 6:09:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 28
1 Istanbul Stakes Istanbul, Turkey Sunny, Class III, 1000m 5 10 1000 Oct 27th 8:46:am finished Watch
2 Karków Classic Sprint Kraków, Poland Sunny, Class III, 1000m 7 6 1000 Oct 27th 8:56:am finished Watch
3 The Canadian International Dash Montreal, Canada Sunny, Class III, 1000m 6 8 1000 Oct 27th 10:15:am finished Watch
4 Haskell Invitational Stakes Nashville, United States Sunny, Class III, 2000m 8 4 2000 Oct 27th 10:39:am finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 36
1 Masters Cup Sydney, Australia Sunny, Class III, 1200m 8 4 1200 Oct 28th 5:58:am finished Watch
2 Irish Guineas Kilkenny, Ireland Sunny, Class III, 1200m 7 6 1200 Oct 28th 6:07:am finished Watch
3 Masters Cup Sydney, Australia Sunny, Class III, 1200m 4 12 1200 Oct 28th 6:52:am finished Watch
4 Derby Italiano Rome, Italy Sunny, Class III, 1000m 7 6 1000 Oct 28th 7:02:am finished Watch
5 The Spanish Oaks Madrid, Spain Sunny, Class III, 1000m 6 8 1000 Oct 28th 7:19:am finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 36
1 King Wakefield V Cup Wakefield, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 3 15 1200 Oct 29th 4:38:am finished Watch
2 Yorkshire Gold Enduro Stakes East Riding of Yorkshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2600m 10 1 2600 Oct 29th 6:31:am finished Watch
3 Karków Classic Sprint Kraków, Poland Sunny, Class III, 1000m 4 12 1000 Oct 29th 7:31:am finished Watch
4 Duchess of Kensington Cup Curepipe, Mauritius Sunny, Class III, 1200m 6 8 1200 Oct 29th 7:48:am finished Watch
85 Third Shot Zombie Locker ~☠~ Zombie Racing 172 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 Scandinavian Open Championship Copenhagen, Denmark Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 7 0 1800 Oct 24th 3:59:pm finished Watch
2 The Spanish Oaks Madrid, Spain Sunny, Class III, 1000m 3 0 1000 Oct 24th 4:17:pm finished Watch
3 Yorkshire Gold Enduro Stakes East Riding of Yorkshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2600m 12 0 2600 Oct 24th 6:10:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 43
1 Haskell Invitational Stakes Nashville, United States Sunny, Class III, 2000m 7 6 2000 Oct 25th 3:00:am finished Watch
2 King Wakefield V Cup Wakefield, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 7 6 1200 Oct 25th 3:09:am finished Watch
3 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class III, 1400m 7 6 1400 Oct 25th 5:35:am finished Watch
4 Chennai Super Challenge Chennai, India Sunny, Class III, 2000m 3 15 2000 Oct 25th 12:07:pm finished Watch
5 Pakistan Oaks Lahore, Pakistan Sunny, Class III, 2200m 5 10 2200 Oct 25th 3:48:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 21
1 Hong Kong Sprint Derby Lei Yue Mun, Hong Kong Sunny, Class III, 1400m 2 18 1400 Oct 26th 1:18:pm finished Watch
2 Preakness Stakes Tucson, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 11 0 1400 Oct 26th 1:40:pm finished Watch
3 Dallas Challenge Dallas, United States Sunny, Class III, 1600m 9 2 1600 Oct 26th 3:01:pm finished Watch
4 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class III, 1800m 12 0 1800 Oct 26th 4:53:pm finished Watch
5 Irish Oaks 2000 Cork, Ireland Sunny, Class III, 2000m 10 1 2000 Oct 26th 5:22:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 26
1 The Burj Mile Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Class III, 1600m 10 1 1600 Oct 27th 4:36:am finished Watch
2 Salavador Stakes Day Salvador, Brazil Sunny, Class III, 1400m 8 4 1400 Oct 27th 8:50:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 1800m 11 0 1800 Oct 27th 8:57:am finished Watch
4 South Korea President Cup Changwon, South Korea Sunny, Class III, 1400m 3 15 1400 Oct 27th 10:20:am finished Watch
5 Santa Anita Derby Fresno, United States Sunny, Class III, 1600m 7 6 1600 Oct 27th 10:38:am finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 42
1 Royal Wigan Hunt Cup Wigan, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 2 18 1200 Oct 28th 5:46:am finished Watch
2 The Canadian International Dash Montreal, Canada Sunny, Class III, 1000m 11 0 1000 Oct 28th 5:55:am finished Watch
3 Prague Guineas Prague, Czech Republic Sunny, Class III, 1200m 4 12 1200 Oct 28th 6:58:am finished Watch
4 Istanbul Stakes Istanbul, Turkey Sunny, Class III, 1000m 6 8 1000 Oct 28th 7:17:am finished Watch
5 Istanbul Stakes Istanbul, Turkey Sunny, Class III, 1000m 8 4 1000 Oct 28th 7:33:am finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 40
1 The Kennedy Town Derby Kennedy Town, Hong Kong Sunny, Class III, 2400m 7 6 2400 Oct 29th 6:33:am finished Watch
2 Irish Derby Belfast, Ireland Sunny, Class III, 1000m 5 10 1000 Oct 29th 6:51:am finished Watch
3 Istanbul Stakes Istanbul, Turkey Sunny, Class III, 1000m 5 10 1000 Oct 29th 7:21:am finished Watch
4 Derby Italiano Rome, Italy Sunny, Class III, 1000m 4 12 1000 Oct 29th 7:27:am finished Watch
5 Changchun Challenge Changchun, China Sunny, Class III, 2200m 9 2 2200 Oct 29th 7:46:am finished Watch
4 Sean - SeanvsAll 1483 155 (155)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
12 Vorda POLKA GIRLS Sean - SeanvsAll 350 31 (31)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 The Oslo Handicap Oslo, Norway Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 10 0 1000 Oct 22nd 1:10:am finished Watch
2 Shantou Derby Shantou, China Sunny, Class V, 2200m 1 0 2200 Oct 22nd 8:19:pm finished Watch
3 El Derby Premiere Concepcion, Chile Sunny, Class V, 2400m 6 0 2400 Oct 22nd 8:25:pm finished Watch
4 The Russian Enduro 2600 Moscow, Russia Sunny, Class V, 2600m 1 0 2600 Oct 22nd 8:32:pm finished Watch
5 Brazillian Cup Sao Paulo, Brazil Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 7 0 2000 Oct 22nd 11:38:pm finished Watch
6 Visakhapatna Challenge Visakhapatna, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 1 0 2200 Oct 23rd 5:54:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 57
1 Dansk Guineas International Kolding, Denmark Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 9 2 2400 Oct 25th 12:30:am finished Watch
2 The Defiance Cup Berlin, Germany Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 3 15 2200 Oct 25th 12:53:am finished Watch
3 Slovenske Derby Double Ribbon Bratislava, Slovakia Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 5 10 2400 Oct 25th 1:02:am finished Watch
4 Nagpur Cup Nagpur, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 4 12 2200 Oct 25th 3:44:am finished Watch
5 Osaka Champions Cup Osaka, Japan Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 2 18 2200 Oct 25th 3:54:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 105
1 Shanghai Chase Shanghai, China Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 1 25 2200 Oct 26th 12:05:am finished Watch
2 Nagpur Cup Nagpur, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 3 15 2200 Oct 26th 12:11:am finished Watch
3 Thane Masters2200 Thane, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 1 25 2200 Oct 26th 12:19:am finished Watch
4 Bristol Oaks Stakes Special Bristol, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 3 15 2200 Oct 26th 12:52:am finished Watch
5 Pakistan Oaks Lahore, Pakistan Sunny, Class III, 2200m 1 25 2200 Oct 26th 1:05:am finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 85
1 Pakistan Oaks Lahore, Pakistan Sunny, Class III, 2200m 6 8 2200 Oct 27th 12:07:am finished Watch
2 Kobe Sho Grade One Kobe, Japan Sunny, Class III, 2200m 3 15 2200 Oct 27th 12:16:am finished Watch
3 Bristol Oaks Stakes Special Bristol, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 4 12 2200 Oct 27th 12:28:am finished Watch
4 Argentina Oaks Gold Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Class III, 2200m 1 25 2200 Oct 27th 12:40:am finished Watch
5 St. Leger Stakes Medway, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 1 25 2200 Oct 27th 12:50:am finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 40
1 Humburg Derby Day Hamburg, Germany Sunny, Class III, 2200m 9 2 2200 Oct 28th 12:39:am finished Watch
2 Argentina Oaks Gold Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Class III, 2200m 7 6 2200 Oct 28th 1:15:am finished Watch
3 Redbridge Cooperative Redbridge, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2400m 2 18 2400 Oct 28th 1:23:am finished Watch
4 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class II, 2200m 8 4 2200 Oct 28th 1:33:am finished Watch
5 Grande Prêmio Campinas Campinas, Brazil Sunny, Class II, 2200m 5 10 2200 Oct 28th 1:42:am finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 63
1 Hyderabad Silver Crown Hyderabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 2 18 2400 Oct 29th 12:27:am finished Watch
2 The Uruguayan Endurance Derby Colonia del Sacramento, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2600m 6 8 2600 Oct 29th 12:39:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class II, 2200m 2 18 2200 Oct 29th 12:58:am finished Watch
4 Venezuela Open Maracaibo, Venezuela Sunny, Class II, 2200m 10 1 2200 Oct 29th 1:11:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class II, 2200m 2 18 2200 Oct 29th 1:20:am finished Watch
15 Wayward Henny Phar Lap Sean - SeanvsAll 335 31 (31)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 Wuxi Oaks Wuxi, China Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 4 0 1800 Oct 23rd 11:23:pm finished Watch
2 Bangalore Derby Bangalore, India Sunny, Class V, 1200m 1 0 1200 Oct 23rd 11:40:pm finished Watch
3 Thane Masters2200 Thane, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 1 0 2200 Oct 24th 1:51:am finished Watch
4 Swiss St. Leger Lugano, Switzerland Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 11 0 1000 Oct 24th 2:05:am finished Watch
5 Thane Masters2200 Thane, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 4 0 2200 Oct 24th 4:51:am finished Watch
6 Ukraine Open Kiev, Ukraine Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 12 0 1200 Oct 24th 5:08:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 64
1 El Derby Premiere Concepcion, Chile Sunny, Class V, 2400m 5 10 2400 Oct 25th 1:54:am finished Watch
2 The Russian Enduro 2600 Moscow, Russia Sunny, Class V, 2600m 1 25 2600 Oct 25th 2:00:am finished Watch
3 Slovenske Derby Double Ribbon Bratislava, Slovakia Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 5 10 2400 Oct 25th 2:11:am finished Watch
4 Korean Grand Prix Daegu, South Korea Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 10 1 2200 Oct 25th 2:16:am finished Watch
5 Mariupol Grand Prix Mariupol, Ukraine Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 2 18 2000 Oct 25th 2:53:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 80
1 Western Palace Guineas Cheshire West, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 2 18 2000 Oct 26th 4:15:am finished Watch
2 King Edward Stakes Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1600m 9 2 1600 Oct 26th 4:26:am finished Watch
3 The Russian Enduro 2600 Moscow, Russia Sunny, Class IV, 2600m 1 25 2600 Oct 26th 6:26:pm finished Watch
4 The Russian Enduro 2600 Moscow, Russia Sunny, Class IV, 2600m 5 10 2600 Oct 26th 6:33:pm finished Watch
5 Korean Grand Prix Daegu, South Korea Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 1 25 2200 Oct 26th 7:01:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 78
1 The Russian Enduro 2600 Moscow, Russia Sunny, Class IV, 2600m 1 25 2600 Oct 27th 10:47:pm finished Watch
2 Slovenske Derby Double Ribbon Bratislava, Slovakia Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 3 15 2400 Oct 27th 11:06:pm finished Watch
3 Argentina Oaks Gold Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Class III, 2200m 3 15 2200 Oct 27th 11:17:pm finished Watch
4 Bristol Oaks Stakes Special Bristol, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 3 15 2200 Oct 27th 11:43:pm finished Watch
5 Blue Grass Stakes Phoenix, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 6 8 2400 Oct 27th 11:49:pm finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 88
1 Kobe Sho Grade One Kobe, Japan Sunny, Class III, 2200m 1 25 2200 Oct 28th 3:18:am finished Watch
2 Doncaster International Classic Doncaster, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 3 15 2200 Oct 28th 3:26:am finished Watch
3 Bristol Oaks Stakes Special Bristol, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 1 25 2200 Oct 28th 3:40:am finished Watch
4 Kobe Sho Grade One Kobe, Japan Sunny, Class III, 2200m 1 25 2200 Oct 28th 3:58:am finished Watch
5 Chris Ealing Cup Ealing, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 2 18 + Foul (-5) 2200 Oct 28th 7:27:pm finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 25
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class II, 2200m 3 15 2200 Oct 29th 12:58:am finished Watch
2 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class II, 2200m 12 0 2200 Oct 29th 2:28:am finished Watch
3 The Uruguayan Endurance Derby Colonia del Sacramento, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2600m 11 0 2600 Oct 29th 3:22:am finished Watch
4 Grande Prêmio Campinas Campinas, Brazil Sunny, Class II, 2200m 7 6 2200 Oct 29th 7:12:pm finished Watch
5 Paris des Poulains Paris, France Sunny, Class II, 2400m 8 4 2400 Oct 29th 7:48:pm finished Watch
22 Fullmetal Catalyst Fullmetal Genetics Sean - SeanvsAll 313 31 (31)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 The Japan Grand Cup Funabashi, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 5 0 1200 Oct 23rd 4:06:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class V, 1200m 8 0 1200 Oct 23rd 4:17:am finished Watch
3 Grande Prêmio Olinda Olinda, Brazil Sunny, Class V, 2400m 8 0 2400 Oct 23rd 4:24:am finished Watch
4 The Europa National Ostrava, Czech Republic Sunny, Class V, 1000m 10 0 1000 Oct 23rd 4:42:am finished Watch
5 Puerto la Cruz Double Diamond Puerto la Cruz, Venezuela Sunny, Class V, 1400m 1 0 1400 Oct 23rd 4:59:am finished Watch
6 Philippines Gold Cup Cebu, Philippines Sunny, Class V, 2000m 9 0 2000 Oct 23rd 5:14:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 81
1 Ganzhou Silver Turh Ganzhou, China Sunny, Class V, 1400m 2 18 1400 Oct 25th 1:46:am finished Watch
2 Lublin Handicap Lublin, Poland Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 3 15 1400 Oct 25th 1:55:am finished Watch
3 Hallmark Grand Prix Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 2 18 1400 Oct 25th 2:11:am finished Watch
4 Hallmark Grand Prix Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 3 15 1400 Oct 25th 2:21:am finished Watch
5 Dansk Derby Odsense, Denmark Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 3 15 1400 Oct 25th 3:31:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 78
1 Charlotte National Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 1 25 1400 Oct 26th 5:37:am finished Watch
2 Lublin Handicap Lublin, Poland Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 1 25 1400 Oct 26th 5:45:am finished Watch
3 Hallmark Grand Prix Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 1 25 1400 Oct 26th 5:54:am finished Watch
4 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class III, 1400m 9 2 1400 Oct 26th 6:08:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 10 1 1400 Oct 26th 6:24:am finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 26
1 Charlotte National Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 11 0 1400 Oct 27th 8:25:am finished Watch
2 Spanish St. Leger Seville, Spain Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 9 2 1400 Oct 27th 8:38:am finished Watch
3 Lublin Handicap Lublin, Poland Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 4 12 1400 Oct 27th 8:44:am finished Watch
4 Sweden Derby Gothenburg, Sweden Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 6 8 1400 Oct 27th 8:52:am finished Watch
5 LA Jubilee Classic Los Angeles, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1600m 8 4 1600 Oct 27th 9:02:am finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 78
1 The Alpine Cup Northumberland, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 2 18 1200 Oct 28th 2:26:am finished Watch
2 Chicago Crusaders Chicago, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 5 10 1400 Oct 28th 2:42:am finished Watch
3 Spanish St. Leger Seville, Spain Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 1 25 1400 Oct 28th 2:52:am finished Watch
4 Changsha Handicap Changsha, China Sunny, Class III, 1400m 12 0 1400 Oct 28th 3:05:am finished Watch
5 Lublin Handicap Lublin, Poland Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 1 25 1400 Oct 28th 3:11:am finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 50
1 George Town Oaks George Town, Malaysia Sunny, Class III, 1400m 3 15 1400 Oct 29th 12:35:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 3 15 1400 Oct 29th 1:23:am finished Watch
3 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class III, 1400m 11 0 1400 Oct 29th 1:36:am finished Watch
4 The Kennedy Town Derby Kennedy Town, Hong Kong Sunny, Class III, 2400m 9 2 2400 Oct 29th 1:43:am finished Watch
5 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class III, 1400m 2 18 1400 Oct 29th 1:55:am finished Watch
45 Monet Monet El Rancho Costa Plente Sean - SeanvsAll 258 31 (31)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 Americas International Indianapolis, United States Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 5 0 1200 Oct 24th 12:42:am finished Watch
2 Nagpur Cup Nagpur, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 11 0 2200 Oct 24th 12:47:am finished Watch
3 Jacksonville Stakes Jacksonville, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 12 0 1800 Oct 24th 12:57:am finished Watch
4 Golden Crown Guineas Multan, Pakistan Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 6 0 1000 Oct 24th 1:04:am finished Watch
5 The Dansk Golden Oaks Vejle, Denmark Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 1 0 1400 Oct 24th 1:15:am finished Watch
6 Visakhapatna Challenge Visakhapatna, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 8 0 2200 Oct 24th 1:37:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 75
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 25th 8:51:pm finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 3 15 1000 Oct 25th 8:57:pm finished Watch
3 The Alpine Cup Northumberland, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 3 15 1200 Oct 25th 9:06:pm finished Watch
4 The Canadian International Dash Montreal, Canada Sunny, Class III, 1000m 9 2 1000 Oct 25th 9:15:pm finished Watch
5 Istanbul Stakes Istanbul, Turkey Sunny, Class III, 1000m 2 18 1000 Oct 25th 9:22:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 59
1 Prague Guineas Prague, Czech Republic Sunny, Class III, 1200m 2 18 1200 Oct 26th 9:45:pm finished Watch
2 Irish Guineas Kilkenny, Ireland Sunny, Class III, 1200m 1 25 1200 Oct 26th 9:53:pm finished Watch
3 Karków Classic Sprint Kraków, Poland Sunny, Class III, 1000m 9 2 1000 Oct 26th 10:05:pm finished Watch
4 Salavador Stakes Day Salvador, Brazil Sunny, Class III, 1400m 4 12 1400 Oct 26th 10:15:pm finished Watch
5 King George Dash Cheshire East, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 4 12 + Foul (-5) 1200 Oct 26th 10:44:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 67
1 Irish Guineas Kilkenny, Ireland Sunny, Class III, 1200m 1 25 1200 Oct 27th 6:31:pm finished Watch
2 The Spanish Oaks Madrid, Spain Sunny, Class III, 1000m 7 6 1000 Oct 27th 10:00:pm finished Watch
3 Salavador Stakes Day Salvador, Brazil Sunny, Class III, 1400m 2 18 1400 Oct 27th 10:24:pm finished Watch
4 Charle Elliot Classic Discovery Bay, Hong Kong Sunny, Class II, 1400m 5 10 1400 Oct 27th 11:30:pm finished Watch
5 Norway International Oslo, Norway Sunny, Class II, 1400m 6 8 1400 Oct 27th 11:34:pm finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 33
1 Wheelers Hill Handicap Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class II, 1400m 7 6 1400 Oct 28th 6:47:pm finished Watch
2 Teatro Coló Opera Cup Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Class II, 1000m 12 0 1000 Oct 28th 6:56:pm finished Watch
3 Spanish Derby Barcelona, Spain Sunny, Class III, 1200m 8 4 1200 Oct 28th 7:24:pm finished Watch
4 Royal Wigan Hunt Cup Wigan, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 6 8 1200 Oct 28th 7:38:pm finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 3 15 1400 Oct 28th 11:17:pm finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 24
1 Preakness Stakes Tucson, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 12 0 1400 Oct 29th 3:57:pm finished Watch
2 Istanbul Stakes Istanbul, Turkey Sunny, Class III, 1000m 4 12 1000 Oct 29th 6:37:pm finished Watch
3 Changchun Challenge Changchun, China Sunny, Class III, 2200m 9 2 2200 Oct 29th 6:43:pm finished Watch
4 Irish Oaks 2000 Cork, Ireland Sunny, Class III, 2000m 5 10 2000 Oct 29th 6:50:pm finished Watch
5 Turkish Presidency Cup Ankara, Turkey Sunny, Class III, 2200m 12 0 2200 Oct 29th 8:05:pm finished Watch
61 Inappropriate Name HHR | Elkins Racing Tour Sean - SeanvsAll 227 31 (31)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 The Oslo Handicap Oslo, Norway Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 2 0 1000 Oct 22nd 1:10:am finished Watch
2 Adana St. Leger Adana, Turkey Sunny, Class V, 2400m 12 0 2400 Oct 22nd 1:30:am finished Watch
3 New Zealand Guineas Wellington, New Zealand Sunny, Class V, 1800m 12 0 1800 Oct 22nd 2:26:am finished Watch
4 Puerto la Cruz Double Diamond Puerto la Cruz, Venezuela Sunny, Class V, 1400m 1 0 1400 Oct 22nd 3:29:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class V, 1200m 1 0 1200 Oct 22nd 3:57:am finished Watch
6 The Duke of Cambridge Cup Brent, United Kingdom Sunny, Class V, 2200m 12 0 2200 Oct 22nd 4:23:am finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 38
1 Lucknow Grand Prix Lucknow, India Sunny, Class V, 1200m 11 0 1200 Oct 25th 12:59:am finished Watch
2 Stockholm Sprint Championship Stockholm, Sweden Sunny, Class V, 1000m 6 8 1000 Oct 25th 1:09:am finished Watch
3 El Pase Cup El Paso, United States Sunny, Class V, 1200m 3 15 1200 Oct 25th 1:18:am finished Watch
4 Cape Town Guineas Cape Town, South Africa Sunny, Class V, 1400m 3 15 1400 Oct 25th 1:48:am finished Watch
5 Hong Kong International Mui Wo, Hong Kong Sunny, Class V, 1400m 12 0 1400 Oct 25th 2:21:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 46
1 Bangalore Derby Bangalore, India Sunny, Class V, 1200m 10 1 1200 Oct 26th 2:06:am finished Watch
2 Lucknow Grand Prix Lucknow, India Sunny, Class V, 1200m 1 25 1200 Oct 26th 2:24:am finished Watch
3 Lucknow Grand Prix Lucknow, India Sunny, Class V, 1200m 9 2 1200 Oct 26th 2:31:am finished Watch
4 Spanish 1000 Guineas Granada, Spain Sunny, Class V, 1000m 2 18 1000 Oct 26th 2:36:am finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class V, 1200m 11 0 1200 Oct 26th 2:58:am finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 34
1 Star Capital Cup Auckland, New Zealand Sunny, Class V, 1200m 4 12 1200 Oct 27th 10:18:am finished Watch
2 Jönköping International Crown Jönköping, Sweden Sunny, Class V, 1000m 11 0 1000 Oct 27th 10:25:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class V, 1200m 11 0 1200 Oct 27th 10:36:am finished Watch
4 Chinese Jubilee Chongqing, China Sunny, Class V, 1200m 2 18 1200 Oct 27th 10:44:am finished Watch
5 Lucknow Grand Prix Lucknow, India Sunny, Class V, 1200m 8 4 1200 Oct 27th 10:58:am finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 51
1 Pècs Silver Fixture Pècs, Hungary Sunny, Class V, 2000m 12 0 2000 Oct 28th 1:48:am finished Watch
2 Cape Town Guineas Cape Town, South Africa Sunny, Class V, 1400m 2 18 1400 Oct 28th 2:00:am finished Watch
3 Lucknow Grand Prix Lucknow, India Sunny, Class V, 1200m 3 15 1200 Oct 28th 2:23:am finished Watch
4 Puerto la Cruz Double Diamond Puerto la Cruz, Venezuela Sunny, Class V, 1400m 2 18 1400 Oct 28th 2:51:am finished Watch
5 Puerto la Cruz Double Diamond Puerto la Cruz, Venezuela Sunny, Class V, 1400m 12 0 1400 Oct 28th 3:27:am finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 58
1 Hong Kong International Mui Wo, Hong Kong Sunny, Class V, 1400m 2 18 1400 Oct 29th 12:37:am finished Watch
2 Cape Town Guineas Cape Town, South Africa Sunny, Class V, 1400m 12 0 1400 Oct 29th 4:08:am finished Watch
3 Ganzhou Silver Turh Ganzhou, China Sunny, Class V, 1400m 1 25 1400 Oct 29th 4:31:am finished Watch
4 Stockholm Sprint Championship Stockholm, Sweden Sunny, Class V, 1000m 12 0 1000 Oct 29th 4:45:am finished Watch
5 Ganzhou Silver Turh Ganzhou, China Sunny, Class V, 1400m 3 15 1400 Oct 29th 4:54:am finished Watch
5 COLT 1467 152 (152)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
21 Flinker Award Racing Stars COLT 322 31 (31)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 Ahmedabad Golden Cup Ahmedabad, India Sunny, Griffin, 1600m 7 0 1600 Oct 24th 9:38:am finished Watch
2 Singapore Classic Pasir Ris, Singapore Sunny, Class III, 2400m 2 0 2400 Oct 24th 10:04:am finished Watch
3 Masters Cup Sydney, Australia Sunny, Class III, 1200m 8 0 1200 Oct 24th 1:02:pm finished Watch
4 The Burj Mile Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Class III, 1600m 6 0 1600 Oct 24th 2:17:pm finished Watch
5 Wood Memorial Omaha, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 7 0 2400 Oct 24th 3:19:pm finished Watch
6 Beijing Masters Beijing, China Sunny, Class III, 1800m 7 0 1800 Oct 24th 5:31:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 63
1 The Annual Metropolitan Bloemfontein, South Africa Sunny, Class III, 2200m 1 25 2200 Oct 25th 9:51:am finished Watch
2 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class II, 1600m 3 15 1600 Oct 25th 10:28:am finished Watch
3 Paris des Poulains Paris, France Sunny, Class II, 2400m 11 0 2400 Oct 25th 10:45:am finished Watch
4 Hyderabad Silver Crown Hyderabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 6 8 2400 Oct 25th 12:38:pm finished Watch
5 Fray Bentos 2400 Chase Fray Bentos, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2400m 3 15 2400 Oct 25th 2:45:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 21
1 Hyderabad Silver Crown Hyderabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 11 0 2400 Oct 26th 8:29:am finished Watch
2 Hyderabad Silver Crown Hyderabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 7 6 2400 Oct 26th 9:50:am finished Watch
3 Oaks d'Italia Turin, Italy Sunny, Class II, 1000m 12 0 1000 Oct 26th 10:10:am finished Watch
4 Venezuela Open Maracaibo, Venezuela Sunny, Class II, 2200m 11 0 2200 Oct 26th 10:44:am finished Watch
5 Humburg Derby Day Hamburg, Germany Sunny, Class III, 2200m 3 15 2200 Oct 26th 1:50:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 88
1 Pakistan Oaks Lahore, Pakistan Sunny, Class III, 2200m 6 8 2200 Oct 27th 10:19:am finished Watch
2 Kobe Sho Grade One Kobe, Japan Sunny, Class III, 2200m 1 25 2200 Oct 27th 10:44:am finished Watch
3 Port Louis Chase Port Louis, Mauritius Sunny, Class II, 2000m 2 18 2000 Oct 27th 11:29:am finished Watch
4 Port Louis Chase Port Louis, Mauritius Sunny, Class II, 2000m 4 12 2000 Oct 27th 12:13:pm finished Watch
5 Christchurch Classic Chirstchurch, New Zealand Sunny, Class II, 2200m 1 25 2200 Oct 27th 3:52:pm finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 83
1 Venezuela Open Maracaibo, Venezuela Sunny, Class II, 2200m 1 25 2200 Oct 28th 4:19:am finished Watch
2 The Surat Grand Enduro Surat, India Sunny, Class II, 2200m 1 25 2200 Oct 28th 4:31:am finished Watch
3 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class II, 2200m 1 25 2200 Oct 28th 4:41:am finished Watch
4 Dnipro Oaks Dnipro, Ukraine Sunny, Class I, 2200m 7 6 2200 Oct 28th 5:11:am finished Watch
5 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class I, 1000m 9 2 1000 Oct 28th 5:38:am finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 67
1 Dnipro Oaks Dnipro, Ukraine Sunny, Class I, 2200m 2 18 2200 Oct 29th 4:38:am finished Watch
2 Gavin Bromley Class Bromley, United Kingdom Sunny, Class I, 2200m 1 25 2200 Oct 29th 5:40:am finished Watch
3 Pampatar Bronze Cup Pampatar, Venezuela Sunny, Class I, 2200m 5 10 2200 Oct 29th 6:41:am finished Watch
4 Slovenske St.Leger Košice, Slovakia Sunny, Class I, 2200m 6 8 2200 Oct 29th 6:53:am finished Watch
5 Wirral Way Court Stakes Wirral, United Kingdom Sunny, Class I, 2200m 7 6 2200 Oct 29th 7:59:am finished Watch
24 Heeza Bobby Dazzler 🏆 Award Racing 🏆 COLT 310 31 (31)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 Silver Fern Derby Dunedin, New Zealand Sunny, Griffin, 2200m 1 0 2200 Oct 23rd 11:00:pm finished Watch
2 Stockport Chase Stockport, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 4 0 2000 Oct 23rd 11:30:pm finished Watch
3 Hallmark Grand Prix Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 8 0 1400 Oct 24th 9:37:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 5 0 1000 Oct 24th 6:44:pm finished Watch
5 Lahore Double Crown Stakes Lahore, Pakistan Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 8 0 1800 Oct 24th 8:43:pm finished Watch
6 Jacksonville Stakes Jacksonville, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 5 0 1800 Oct 24th 8:56:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 47
1 Dalian Spring Classic Dalian, China Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 8 4 1800 Oct 25th 11:54:am finished Watch
2 Santa Anita Oaks Mesa, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1600m 6 8 1600 Oct 25th 2:49:pm finished Watch
3 The Champsionship Mile Coventry, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1600m 5 10 1600 Oct 25th 3:13:pm finished Watch
4 Santa Anita Oaks Mesa, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1600m 3 15 1600 Oct 25th 3:33:pm finished Watch
5 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class IV, 1600m 5 10 1600 Oct 25th 4:29:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 76
1 Korean Grand Prix Daegu, South Korea Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 2 18 2200 Oct 26th 3:22:pm finished Watch
2 Grande Prêmio Derby Fortaleza, Brazil Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 3 15 1800 Oct 26th 3:30:pm finished Watch
3 Dansk Guineas International Kolding, Denmark Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 6 8 2400 Oct 26th 3:47:pm finished Watch
4 Argentine 2000 Endurance La Plata, Argentina Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 1 25 2000 Oct 26th 8:04:pm finished Watch
5 Horizon State Stakes Belo Horizonte, Brazil Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 5 10 2000 Oct 26th 8:13:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 62
1 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 4 12 2000 Oct 27th 11:02:am finished Watch
2 Thane Masters2200 Thane, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 1 25 2200 Oct 27th 11:33:am finished Watch
3 Korean Grand Prix Daegu, South Korea Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 2 18 2200 Oct 27th 4:59:pm finished Watch
4 Stavanger Grand Prix Stavanger, Norway Sunny, Class III, 2000m 6 8 2000 Oct 27th 5:27:pm finished Watch
5 Vegas Classic Las Vegas, United States Sunny, Class III, 2000m 8 4 + Foul (-5) 2000 Oct 27th 5:36:pm finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 58
1 Stavanger Grand Prix Stavanger, Norway Sunny, Class III, 2000m 4 12 2000 Oct 28th 12:28:pm finished Watch
2 Kwun Tong Chase Kwun Tong, Hong Kong Sunny, Class III, 2000m 3 15 2000 Oct 28th 12:41:pm finished Watch
3 Gran Premio Florenza Florence, Italy Sunny, Class III, 2000m 6 8 2000 Oct 28th 1:00:pm finished Watch
4 Gran Premio Florenza Florence, Italy Sunny, Class III, 2000m 6 8 2000 Oct 28th 1:08:pm finished Watch
5 New Zealand Oaks Napier, New Zealand Sunny, Class III, 1800m 3 15 1800 Oct 28th 2:09:pm finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 67
1 Stavanger Grand Prix Stavanger, Norway Sunny, Class III, 2000m 8 4 2000 Oct 29th 11:15:am finished Watch
2 Chennai Super Challenge Chennai, India Sunny, Class III, 2000m 4 12 2000 Oct 29th 11:26:am finished Watch
3 Singapore Gold Cup Choa Chu Kang, Singapore Sunny, Class III, 2000m 2 18 2000 Oct 29th 11:31:am finished Watch
4 Vegas Classic Las Vegas, United States Sunny, Class III, 2000m 2 18 2000 Oct 29th 11:54:am finished Watch
5 New Zealand Oaks Napier, New Zealand Sunny, Class III, 1800m 3 15 1800 Oct 29th 12:24:pm finished Watch
35 Verde Denaro Weathermanny Racing COLT 279 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 San Diego Grand Prix San Diego, United States Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 4 0 2400 Oct 24th 4:32:pm finished Watch
2 Wenzhou Gold Cup Wenzhou, China Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 2 0 1200 Oct 24th 4:37:pm finished Watch
3 Irish Derby Belfast, Ireland Sunny, Class III, 1000m 2 0 1000 Oct 24th 4:45:pm finished Watch
4 Dallas Challenge Dallas, United States Sunny, Class III, 1600m 4 0 1600 Oct 24th 4:53:pm finished Watch
5 Changsha Handicap Changsha, China Sunny, Class III, 1400m 10 0 1400 Oct 24th 5:25:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 50
1 Masters Cup Sydney, Australia Sunny, Class III, 1200m 4 12 1200 Oct 25th 6:21:am finished Watch
2 The Spanish Oaks Madrid, Spain Sunny, Class III, 1000m 5 10 1000 Oct 25th 6:39:am finished Watch
3 Royal Wigan Hunt Cup Wigan, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 6 8 1200 Oct 25th 8:26:am finished Watch
4 Spanish Derby Barcelona, Spain Sunny, Class III, 1200m 5 10 1200 Oct 25th 11:40:am finished Watch
5 Changsha Handicap Changsha, China Sunny, Class III, 1400m 5 10 1400 Oct 25th 6:46:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 20
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 3 15 1400 Oct 26th 5:22:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 1800m 10 1 1800 Oct 26th 6:11:am finished Watch
3 King George Dash Cheshire East, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 8 4 1200 Oct 26th 4:33:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 61
1 Salavador Stakes Day Salvador, Brazil Sunny, Class III, 1400m 3 15 1400 Oct 27th 8:50:am finished Watch
2 The Canadian International Dash Montreal, Canada Sunny, Class III, 1000m 3 15 1000 Oct 27th 9:40:am finished Watch
3 Irish Guineas Kilkenny, Ireland Sunny, Class III, 1200m 3 15 1200 Oct 27th 9:49:am finished Watch
4 Changsha Handicap Changsha, China Sunny, Class III, 1400m 6 8 1400 Oct 27th 9:57:am finished Watch
5 Masters Cup Sydney, Australia Sunny, Class III, 1200m 6 8 1200 Oct 27th 10:47:am finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 86
1 Sunderland Stakes Sunderland, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1400m 7 6 1400 Oct 28th 11:50:am finished Watch
2 Royal Wigan Hunt Cup Wigan, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 1 25 1200 Oct 28th 1:36:pm finished Watch
3 Spanish Derby Barcelona, Spain Sunny, Class III, 1200m 3 15 1200 Oct 28th 2:43:pm finished Watch
4 Royal Wigan Hunt Cup Wigan, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 3 15 1200 Oct 28th 4:06:pm finished Watch
5 King Wakefield V Cup Wakefield, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 1 25 1200 Oct 28th 6:47:pm finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 62
1 Hong Kong Sprint Classic Tai O, Hong Kong Sunny, Class II, 1400m 10 1 1400 Oct 29th 5:10:am finished Watch
2 Karków Classic Sprint Kraków, Poland Sunny, Class III, 1000m 2 18 1000 Oct 29th 5:44:am finished Watch
3 Diamond Lahore Classic Lahore, Pakistan Sunny, Class II, 1000m 5 10 1000 Oct 29th 7:35:am finished Watch
4 Czech Day Classic Prague, Czech Republic Sunny, Class II, 1400m 6 8 1400 Oct 29th 12:33:pm finished Watch
5 Wheelers Hill Handicap Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class II, 1400m 1 25 1400 Oct 29th 1:54:pm finished Watch
36 Bubs Sapphire Temple Stud Farm COLT 278 31 (31)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 Nanjing Challenge Endurance Nanjing, China Sunny, Griffin, 2400m 1 0 2400 Oct 23rd 11:12:pm finished Watch
2 Doncaster International Classic Doncaster, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 12 0 2200 Oct 23rd 11:28:pm finished Watch
3 Pacific Classic Stakes Milwaukee, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 6 0 1400 Oct 23rd 11:38:pm finished Watch
4 Dalian Spring Classic Dalian, China Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 1 0 1800 Oct 23rd 11:47:pm finished Watch
5 Salavador Stakes Day Salvador, Brazil Sunny, Class III, 1400m 11 0 1400 Oct 24th 12:02:am finished Watch
6 Santa Anita Oaks Mesa, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1600m 1 0 1600 Oct 24th 4:16:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 29
1 Beijing Masters Beijing, China Sunny, Class III, 1800m 8 4 1800 Oct 25th 8:00:am finished Watch
2 Milano Grande Milan, Italy Sunny, Class III, 1600m 7 6 1600 Oct 25th 8:07:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 1800m 3 15 1800 Oct 25th 8:14:am finished Watch
4 Kuala Lumpur Grand Prix Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Sunny, Class III, 1600m 8 4 1600 Oct 25th 8:59:am finished Watch
5 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class III, 1800m 11 0 1800 Oct 25th 10:24:am finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 56
1 The Commemorative Cup Kawasaki, Japan Sunny, Class III, 1600m 7 6 1600 Oct 26th 10:35:am finished Watch
2 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class III, 1800m 2 18 1800 Oct 26th 12:38:pm finished Watch
3 New Zealand Oaks Napier, New Zealand Sunny, Class III, 1800m 4 12 1800 Oct 26th 2:40:pm finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 1800m 9 2 1800 Oct 26th 3:31:pm finished Watch
5 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 1800m 2 18 1800 Oct 26th 8:07:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 66
1 Turkish Presidency Cup Ankara, Turkey Sunny, Class III, 2200m 6 8 2200 Oct 27th 10:54:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 1800m 5 10 1800 Oct 27th 11:37:am finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 1800m 1 25 1800 Oct 27th 5:27:pm finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 1800m 6 8 1800 Oct 27th 5:43:pm finished Watch
5 Milano Grande Milan, Italy Sunny, Class III, 1600m 3 15 1600 Oct 27th 5:59:pm finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 51
1 Jinan Classic Mile Jinan, China Sunny, Class III, 1600m 7 6 1600 Oct 28th 12:39:pm finished Watch
2 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class III, 1800m 2 18 1800 Oct 28th 12:47:pm finished Watch
3 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class III, 1800m 11 0 1800 Oct 28th 2:13:pm finished Watch
4 Grand Edmonton Cup Edmonton, Canada Sunny, Class III, 2000m 3 15 2000 Oct 28th 2:18:pm finished Watch
5 Haskell Invitational Stakes Nashville, United States Sunny, Class III, 2000m 4 12 2000 Oct 28th 2:30:pm finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 76
1 New Zealand Oaks Napier, New Zealand Sunny, Class III, 1800m 1 25 1800 Oct 29th 8:52:am finished Watch
2 Jinan Classic Mile Jinan, China Sunny, Class III, 1600m 3 15 1600 Oct 29th 11:07:am finished Watch
3 Stoneybridge Stakes Nelson, New Zealand Sunny, Class II, 1800m 7 6 1800 Oct 29th 11:18:am finished Watch
4 Derby Wars Bronze Cup Sydney, Australia Sunny, Class II, 1600m 3 15 1600 Oct 29th 11:31:am finished Watch
5 Fray Bentos 2400 Chase Fray Bentos, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2400m 3 15 2400 Oct 29th 12:07:pm finished Watch
37 Gold Endeavour 🏆 Award Racing 🏆 COLT 278 31 (31)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 Scandinavian Open Championship Copenhagen, Denmark Sunny, Griffin, 1800m 2 0 1800 Oct 23rd 10:46:pm finished Watch
2 Greenwich Jubilee Stakes Greenwich, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 5 0 2000 Oct 23rd 11:28:pm finished Watch
3 King Edward Stakes Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1600m 8 0 1600 Oct 24th 9:44:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 12 0 1000 Oct 24th 11:56:am finished Watch
5 Grand Diaz International Barquisimeto, Venezuela Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 5 0 2000 Oct 24th 6:47:pm finished Watch
6 Dansk Guineas International Kolding, Denmark Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 3 0 2400 Oct 24th 8:40:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 46
1 Silver Turf Stakes Vancouver, Canada Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 4 12 2400 Oct 25th 12:04:pm finished Watch
2 Argentine 2000 Endurance La Plata, Argentina Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 9 2 2000 Oct 25th 2:48:pm finished Watch
3 Thane Masters2200 Thane, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 2 18 2200 Oct 25th 3:15:pm finished Watch
4 The Kennedy Town Derby Kennedy Town, Hong Kong Sunny, Class III, 2400m 6 8 2400 Oct 25th 3:31:pm finished Watch
5 Stavanger Grand Prix Stavanger, Norway Sunny, Class III, 2000m 7 6 2000 Oct 25th 4:34:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 50
1 The Kennedy Town Derby Kennedy Town, Hong Kong Sunny, Class III, 2400m 6 8 2400 Oct 26th 2:52:pm finished Watch
2 Humburg Derby Day Hamburg, Germany Sunny, Class III, 2200m 6 8 2200 Oct 26th 3:04:pm finished Watch
3 Yorkshire Gold Enduro Stakes East Riding of Yorkshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2600m 8 4 2600 Oct 26th 3:04:pm finished Watch
4 Redbridge Cooperative Redbridge, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2400m 3 15 2400 Oct 26th 3:21:pm finished Watch
5 Bristol Oaks Stakes Special Bristol, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 3 15 2200 Oct 26th 8:02:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 58
1 Steel Ball Run Kansas City, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 6 8 2400 Oct 27th 5:45:pm finished Watch
2 Pakistan Oaks Lahore, Pakistan Sunny, Class III, 2200m 6 8 2200 Oct 27th 5:56:pm finished Watch
3 Chris Ealing Cup Ealing, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 3 15 2200 Oct 27th 6:17:pm finished Watch
4 Portland Gold Cup Portland, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 4 12 2400 Oct 27th 6:40:pm finished Watch
5 Singapore Classic Pasir Ris, Singapore Sunny, Class III, 2400m 3 15 2400 Oct 27th 6:50:pm finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 60
1 Blue Grass Stakes Phoenix, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 2 18 2400 Oct 28th 12:20:pm finished Watch
2 Singapore Classic Pasir Ris, Singapore Sunny, Class III, 2400m 2 18 2400 Oct 28th 12:47:pm finished Watch
3 Yorkshire Gold Enduro Stakes East Riding of Yorkshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2600m 6 8 2600 Oct 28th 12:57:pm finished Watch
4 Yorkshire Gold Enduro Stakes East Riding of Yorkshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2600m 5 10 2600 Oct 28th 1:05:pm finished Watch
5 New Zealand Oaks Napier, New Zealand Sunny, Class III, 1800m 7 6 1800 Oct 28th 2:17:pm finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 64
1 Bristol Oaks Stakes Special Bristol, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 1 25 2200 Oct 29th 8:40:am finished Watch
2 Port Elizabeth Metropolitan Stakes Port Elizabeth, South Africa Sunny, Class III, 2200m 5 10 2200 Oct 29th 11:53:am finished Watch
3 Singapore Gold Cup Choa Chu Kang, Singapore Sunny, Class III, 2000m 6 8 2000 Oct 29th 12:08:pm finished Watch
4 Bristol Oaks Stakes Special Bristol, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 7 6 2200 Oct 29th 1:43:pm finished Watch
5 Chris Ealing Cup Ealing, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 3 15 2200 Oct 29th 1:50:pm finished Watch
6 High Horse Stables 1457 152 (152)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
18 Island Boi ⊱HooF HearteD Breeds⊰ High Horse Stables 329 31 (31)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 The Royal Bronze Leicester Leicester, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 1200m 2 0 1200 Oct 22nd 12:37:pm finished Watch
2 Caracas Cup Caracas, Venezuela Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 7 0 2000 Oct 22nd 12:42:pm finished Watch
3 Warsaw Half Blood Derby Warsaw, Poland Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 2 0 1400 Oct 22nd 1:25:pm finished Watch
4 Spanish Derby Barcelona, Spain Sunny, Class III, 1200m 4 0 1200 Oct 22nd 1:59:pm finished Watch
5 Royal Wigan Hunt Cup Wigan, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 3 0 1200 Oct 22nd 2:12:pm finished Watch
6 Vegas Classic Las Vegas, United States Sunny, Class III, 2000m 12 0 2000 Oct 22nd 2:28:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 76
1 Derby Italiano Rome, Italy Sunny, Class III, 1000m 2 18 1000 Oct 25th 12:50:pm finished Watch
2 The Canadian International Dash Montreal, Canada Sunny, Class III, 1000m 5 10 1000 Oct 25th 1:38:pm finished Watch
3 Duchess of Kensington Cup Curepipe, Mauritius Sunny, Class III, 1200m 2 18 1200 Oct 25th 2:59:pm finished Watch
4 Derby Italiano Rome, Italy Sunny, Class III, 1000m 3 15 1000 Oct 25th 3:12:pm finished Watch
5 The Canadian International Dash Montreal, Canada Sunny, Class III, 1000m 3 15 1000 Oct 25th 3:57:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 85
1 Royal Wigan Hunt Cup Wigan, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 1 25 1200 Oct 26th 11:47:am finished Watch
2 Royal Wigan Hunt Cup Wigan, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 1 25 1200 Oct 26th 12:05:pm finished Watch
3 King George Dash Cheshire East, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 3 15 1200 Oct 26th 12:17:pm finished Watch
4 Wiltshire Special Stakes Wiltshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class II, 1400m 4 12 1400 Oct 26th 12:42:pm finished Watch
5 Hong Kong Sprint Classic Tai O, Hong Kong Sunny, Class II, 1400m 6 8 1400 Oct 26th 1:19:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 40
1 Johannaesburg Champions Cup Johannesburg, South Africa Sunny, Class II, 1000m 4 12 1000 Oct 27th 12:44:pm finished Watch
2 Irish Champion Stakes Galway, Ireland Sunny, Class II, 1200m 5 10 1200 Oct 27th 1:02:pm finished Watch
3 Dubai Prince Classic Dubai, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Class II, 1200m 7 6 1200 Oct 27th 1:13:pm finished Watch
4 Teatro Coló Opera Cup Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Class II, 1000m 12 0 1000 Oct 27th 2:35:pm finished Watch
5 Irish Guineas Kilkenny, Ireland Sunny, Class III, 1200m 4 12 1200 Oct 27th 3:07:pm finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 73
1 Teatro Coló Opera Cup Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Class II, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 28th 9:53:am finished Watch
2 Cup of Major Alegre Port Alegre, Brazil Sunny, Class II, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 28th 10:16:am finished Watch
3 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class II, 1200m 3 15 1200 Oct 28th 1:40:pm finished Watch
4 The Cologne Classic Cologne, Germany Sunny, Class II, 1200m 12 0 1200 Oct 28th 2:19:pm finished Watch
5 Hungarian Guineas Kecskemèt, Hungary Sunny, Class II, 1200m 6 8 1200 Oct 28th 2:23:pm finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 55
1 Metropolitan Handicap Baltimore, United States Sunny, Class II, 1200m 9 2 1200 Oct 29th 12:49:pm finished Watch
2 Japanese Summer Grand Prix Chiba, Japan Sunny, Class II, 1200m 6 8 1200 Oct 29th 1:09:pm finished Watch
3 Brighton Hover Derby Brighton and Hove, United Kingdom Sunny, Class II, 1200m 3 15 1200 Oct 29th 1:16:pm finished Watch
4 Japanese Summer Grand Prix Chiba, Japan Sunny, Class II, 1200m 3 15 1200 Oct 29th 1:40:pm finished Watch
5 Cup of Major Alegre Port Alegre, Brazil Sunny, Class II, 1000m 3 15 1000 Oct 29th 2:02:pm finished Watch
19 Bubonic Chronic ♠️❤️All In StablesDXB♦️♣️ High Horse Stables 327 31 (31)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 The Oslo Handicap Oslo, Norway Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 5 0 1000 Oct 22nd 1:05:pm finished Watch
2 Sunderland Stakes Sunderland, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1400m 2 0 1400 Oct 22nd 1:17:pm finished Watch
3 Argentina Oaks Gold Buenos Aires, Argentina Sunny, Class III, 2200m 3 0 2200 Oct 22nd 1:55:pm finished Watch
4 Port Louis Chase Port Louis, Mauritius Sunny, Class II, 2000m 2 0 2000 Oct 22nd 2:09:pm finished Watch
5 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class II, 2200m 1 0 2200 Oct 22nd 2:26:pm finished Watch
6 Ukraine Cup Lviv, Ukraine Sunny, Class II, 2400m 3 0 2400 Oct 22nd 2:42:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 78
1 Fray Bentos 2400 Chase Fray Bentos, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2400m 3 15 2400 Oct 25th 12:40:pm finished Watch
2 The Uruguayan Endurance Derby Colonia del Sacramento, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2600m 2 18 2600 Oct 25th 1:25:pm finished Watch
3 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class II, 2200m 4 12 2200 Oct 25th 2:02:pm finished Watch
4 Hyderabad Silver Crown Hyderabad, India Sunny, Class II, 2400m 3 15 2400 Oct 25th 3:20:pm finished Watch
5 The Uruguayan Endurance Derby Colonia del Sacramento, Uruguay Sunny, Class II, 2600m 2 18 2600 Oct 25th 8:40:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 42
1 International Stakes Barnet, United Kingdom Sunny, Class I, 2400m 6 8 2400 Oct 26th 11:12:am finished Watch
2 Dnipro Oaks Dnipro, Ukraine Sunny, Class I, 2200m 8 4 2200 Oct 26th 11:38:am finished Watch
3 Sprinters Stakes Sendai, Japan Sunny, Class I, 1600m 2 18 1600 Oct 26th 11:55:am finished Watch
4 Swiss 2000 Guineas Semi Enduro Geneva, Switzerland Sunny, Class I, 2000m 6 8 2000 Oct 26th 12:46:pm finished Watch
5 Swiss Alps Derby Basel, Switzerland Sunny, Class I, 2000m 8 4 2000 Oct 26th 12:55:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 82
1 Grand Prix South South Gloucestershire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class I, 1800m 4 12 1800 Oct 27th 8:33:am finished Watch
2 Wellington Cup Wellington, New Zealand Sunny, Class I, 1600m 1 25 1600 Oct 27th 9:45:am finished Watch
3 Singapore International Silvers Cup Yishun, Singapore Sunny, Class I, 1600m 3 15 1600 Oct 27th 4:39:pm finished Watch
4 Calgary Mile Hop Calgary, Canada Sunny, Class I, 1600m 3 15 1600 Oct 27th 7:58:pm finished Watch
5 Singapore International Silvers Cup Yishun, Singapore Sunny, Class I, 1600m 3 15 1600 Oct 27th 10:04:pm finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 82
1 Calgary Mile Hop Calgary, Canada Sunny, Class I, 1600m 1 25 1600 Oct 28th 10:59:am finished Watch
2 Peshawar National Cup Peshawar, Pakistan Sunny, Class I, 1600m 1 25 1600 Oct 28th 11:19:am finished Watch
3 Wellington Cup Wellington, New Zealand Sunny, Class I, 1600m 6 8 1600 Oct 28th 12:04:pm finished Watch
4 Peshawar National Cup Peshawar, Pakistan Sunny, Class I, 1600m 4 12 1600 Oct 28th 12:51:pm finished Watch
5 Gran Premio del Collosium Rome, Italy Sunny, Class I, 1600m 4 12 1600 Oct 28th 3:38:pm finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 43
1 Norsk Challenege Oslo, Norway Sunny, Class I, 1600m 7 6 1600 Oct 29th 8:53:am finished Watch
2 Maracay Golden Cup Maracay, Venezuela Sunny, Class I, 1600m 7 6 1600 Oct 29th 9:50:am finished Watch
3 Capital Stake Golden Cup Auckland, New Zealand Sunny, Class I, 1600m 3 15 1600 Oct 29th 9:59:am finished Watch
4 Maracay Golden Cup Maracay, Venezuela Sunny, Class I, 1600m 5 10 1600 Oct 29th 10:37:am finished Watch
5 ZED Run Cup Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class I, 2600m 7 6 2600 Oct 29th 1:21:pm finished Watch
23 Krippy Crysus Racing 🌿HHS🌿 High Horse Stables 311 31 (31)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 Enfield Grand Prix Enfield, United Kingdom Sunny, Griffin, 2000m 4 0 2000 Oct 22nd 12:21:pm finished Watch
2 Wenzhou Gold Cup Wenzhou, China Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 4 0 1200 Oct 22nd 12:29:pm finished Watch
3 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 3 0 1000 Oct 22nd 12:36:pm finished Watch
4 Rio De Janerio Premio Rio De Janeiro, Brazil Sunny, Class III, 1400m 2 0 1400 Oct 22nd 12:42:pm finished Watch
5 Spanish Derby Barcelona, Spain Sunny, Class III, 1200m 2 0 1200 Oct 22nd 1:24:pm finished Watch
6 The Spanish Oaks Madrid, Spain Sunny, Class III, 1000m 1 0 1000 Oct 22nd 2:31:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 108
1 South Korea President Cup Changwon, South Korea Sunny, Class III, 1400m 1 25 1400 Oct 25th 1:04:pm finished Watch
2 George Town Oaks George Town, Malaysia Sunny, Class III, 1400m 3 15 1400 Oct 25th 1:48:pm finished Watch
3 The Canadian International Dash Montreal, Canada Sunny, Class III, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 25th 2:58:pm finished Watch
4 Queen Alexandra International Central Bedfordshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class II, 1200m 1 25 1200 Oct 25th 3:31:pm finished Watch
5 Irish Champion Stakes Galway, Ireland Sunny, Class II, 1200m 2 18 1200 Oct 25th 4:19:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 70
1 Brookeback Handicap Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class II, 1400m 5 10 1400 Oct 26th 11:50:am finished Watch
2 Wiltshire Special Stakes Wiltshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class II, 1400m 4 12 1400 Oct 26th 12:35:pm finished Watch
3 Hong Kong Sprint Classic Tai O, Hong Kong Sunny, Class II, 1400m 2 18 1400 Oct 26th 12:53:pm finished Watch
4 Cup of Major Alegre Port Alegre, Brazil Sunny, Class II, 1000m 2 18 1000 Oct 26th 1:16:pm finished Watch
5 Oaks d'Italia Turin, Italy Sunny, Class II, 1000m 4 12 1000 Oct 26th 2:00:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 57
1 Metropolitan Handicap Baltimore, United States Sunny, Class II, 1200m 3 15 1200 Oct 27th 9:42:am finished Watch
2 Dubai Prince Classic Dubai, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Class II, 1200m 4 12 1200 Oct 27th 4:01:pm finished Watch
3 Johannaesburg Champions Cup Johannesburg, South Africa Sunny, Class II, 1000m 2 18 1000 Oct 27th 4:08:pm finished Watch
4 Salha Cup Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class I, 1400m 9 2 1400 Oct 27th 4:21:pm finished Watch
5 Jaipur Summer Classic Jaipur, India Sunny, Class I, 1200m 5 10 1200 Oct 27th 4:47:pm finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 46
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class I, 1400m 5 10 1400 Oct 28th 9:45:am finished Watch
2 Swiss 1000 Guineas Dash Zürich, Switzerland Sunny, Class I, 1000m 5 10 1000 Oct 28th 10:06:am finished Watch
3 Swiss 1000 Guineas Dash Zürich, Switzerland Sunny, Class I, 1000m 9 2 1000 Oct 28th 11:11:am finished Watch
4 UAE Derby Sharjah, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Class II, 1200m 2 18 1200 Oct 28th 2:06:pm finished Watch
5 Swiss 1000 Guineas Dash Zürich, Switzerland Sunny, Class I, 1000m 7 6 1000 Oct 28th 6:33:pm finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 30
1 The Liverpool Derby Liverpool, United Kingdom Sunny, Class I, 1400m 4 12 1400 Oct 29th 1:26:pm finished Watch
2 Swiss 1000 Guineas Dash Zürich, Switzerland Sunny, Class I, 1000m 7 6 1000 Oct 29th 1:48:pm finished Watch
3 Swiss 1000 Guineas Dash Zürich, Switzerland Sunny, Class I, 1000m 10 1 1000 Oct 29th 2:47:pm finished Watch
4 Atari Masters Paris, France Sunny, Class I, 1000m 5 10 1000 Oct 29th 2:55:pm finished Watch
5 Jaipur Summer Classic Jaipur, India Sunny, Class I, 1200m 10 1 1200 Oct 29th 4:45:pm finished Watch
28 Light It Up Bright Horse Stud High Horse Stables 297 31 (31)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 Mid Season Stakes Nagoya, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 5 0 1000 Oct 22nd 12:50:pm finished Watch
2 Singapore Classic Pasir Ris, Singapore Sunny, Class III, 2400m 6 0 2400 Oct 22nd 12:57:pm finished Watch
3 Chris Ealing Cup Ealing, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 2200m 6 0 2200 Oct 22nd 1:03:pm finished Watch
4 Kuala Lumpur Grand Prix Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Sunny, Class III, 1600m 5 0 1600 Oct 22nd 1:34:pm finished Watch
5 Preakness Stakes Tucson, United States Sunny, Class III, 1400m 1 0 1400 Oct 22nd 2:12:pm finished Watch
6 Hong Kong Sprint Classic Tai O, Hong Kong Sunny, Class II, 1400m 8 0 1400 Oct 22nd 2:34:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 48
1 Hong Kong Sprint Classic Tai O, Hong Kong Sunny, Class II, 1400m 10 1 1400 Oct 25th 1:28:pm finished Watch
2 Masters Cup Sydney, Australia Sunny, Class III, 1200m 6 8 1200 Oct 25th 2:08:pm finished Watch
3 King George Dash Cheshire East, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 1 25 1200 Oct 25th 3:21:pm finished Watch
4 Diamond Lahore Classic Lahore, Pakistan Sunny, Class II, 1000m 4 12 1000 Oct 25th 3:32:pm finished Watch
5 Florida Derby Detroit, United States Sunny, Class II, 1800m 9 2 1800 Oct 25th 6:06:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 55
1 Wiltshire Special Stakes Wiltshire, United Kingdom Sunny, Class II, 1400m 2 18 1400 Oct 26th 12:32:pm finished Watch
2 Brookeback Handicap Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class II, 1400m 10 1 1400 Oct 26th 1:30:pm finished Watch
3 Brookeback Handicap Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class II, 1400m 10 1 1400 Oct 26th 1:39:pm finished Watch
4 Japanese Summer Grand Prix Chiba, Japan Sunny, Class II, 1200m 1 25 1200 Oct 26th 2:12:pm finished Watch
5 Dubai Prince Classic Dubai, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Class II, 1200m 5 10 1200 Oct 26th 4:32:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 60
1 Irish Champion Stakes Galway, Ireland Sunny, Class II, 1200m 2 18 1200 Oct 27th 8:28:am finished Watch
2 Brighton Hover Derby Brighton and Hove, United Kingdom Sunny, Class II, 1200m 7 6 1200 Oct 27th 11:04:am finished Watch
3 Hungarian Guineas Kecskemèt, Hungary Sunny, Class II, 1200m 5 10 1200 Oct 27th 1:25:pm finished Watch
4 Brighton Hover Derby Brighton and Hove, United Kingdom Sunny, Class II, 1200m 2 18 1200 Oct 27th 3:00:pm finished Watch
5 Hungarian Guineas Kecskemèt, Hungary Sunny, Class II, 1200m 6 8 1200 Oct 27th 4:55:pm finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 79
1 The Denver Special Denver, United States Sunny, Class II, 1600m 4 12 1600 Oct 28th 10:51:am finished Watch
2 Irish Champion Stakes Galway, Ireland Sunny, Class II, 1200m 1 25 1200 Oct 28th 10:58:am finished Watch
3 Irish Champion Stakes Galway, Ireland Sunny, Class II, 1200m 3 15 1200 Oct 28th 12:04:pm finished Watch
4 Dubai Prince Classic Dubai, United Arab Emirates Sunny, Class II, 1200m 4 12 1200 Oct 28th 2:46:pm finished Watch
5 Hungarian Guineas Kecskemèt, Hungary Sunny, Class II, 1200m 3 15 1200 Oct 28th 6:26:pm finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 55
1 Kharkiv Stake Dash Kharkiv, Ukraine Sunny, Class I, 1200m 5 10 1200 Oct 29th 10:16:am finished Watch
2 Salha Cup Melbourne, Australia Sunny, Class I, 1400m 7 6 1400 Oct 29th 10:34:am finished Watch
3 Swiss 1000 Guineas Dash Zürich, Switzerland Sunny, Class I, 1000m 2 18 1000 Oct 29th 2:02:pm finished Watch
4 Manila Gran Copa Manila, Philippines Sunny, Class I, 1000m 3 15 1000 Oct 29th 2:12:pm finished Watch
5 Budapest Masters Budapest, Hungary Sunny, Class I, 1200m 7 6 1200 Oct 29th 2:49:pm finished Watch
77 Mother's Helper Mamba24's Stable High Horse Stables 193 28 (28)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 Clásico St. Leger Santiago, Chile Sunny, Griffin, 1400m 8 0 1400 Oct 22nd 12:10:pm finished Watch
2 The Russian Enduro 2600 Moscow, Russia Sunny, Class V, 2600m 8 0 2600 Oct 22nd 12:15:pm finished Watch
3 The Turkeye National Gold Gaziantep, Turkey Sunny, Class V, 1800m 3 0 1800 Oct 22nd 12:26:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 32
1 Hong Kong Golden Cup Jardine's Lookout, Hong Kong Sunny, Class V, 2200m 9 2 2200 Oct 25th 1:03:pm finished Watch
2 Main Street Croydon Run Croydon, United Kingdom Sunny, Class V, 1800m 2 18 1800 Oct 25th 1:25:pm finished Watch
3 Grand Diaz International Barquisimeto, Venezuela Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 8 4 2000 Oct 25th 3:43:pm finished Watch
4 Odessa National Odessa, Ukraine Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 9 2 1400 Oct 25th 3:53:pm finished Watch
5 The Danish Oaks Copenhagen, Denmark Sunny, Class V, 1800m 7 6 1800 Oct 25th 8:39:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 54
1 Racing In The Life Artois Leuven, Belgium Sunny, Class V, 1200m 4 12 1200 Oct 26th 9:22:am finished Watch
2 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 4 12 1000 Oct 26th 9:32:am finished Watch
3 British Championships Sheffield, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 4 12 1000 Oct 26th 10:22:am finished Watch
4 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1000m 11 0 1000 Oct 26th 11:25:am finished Watch
5 Stockholm Sprint Championship Stockholm, Sweden Sunny, Class V, 1000m 2 18 1000 Oct 26th 11:29:am finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 30
1 Argentine 2000 Endurance La Plata, Argentina Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 9 2 2000 Oct 27th 11:58:am finished Watch
2 Charlotte National Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 6 8 1400 Oct 27th 12:14:pm finished Watch
3 The Alpine Cup Northumberland, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 3 15 1200 Oct 27th 12:19:pm finished Watch
4 Wenzhou Gold Cup Wenzhou, China Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 8 4 1200 Oct 27th 12:25:pm finished Watch
5 Spanish St. Leger Seville, Spain Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 10 1 1400 Oct 27th 12:35:pm finished Watch
Round 5 - Score 48
1 NASCAR Stakes Charlotte, United States Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 10 1 2000 Oct 28th 9:53:am finished Watch
2 The Turkeye National Gold Gaziantep, Turkey Sunny, Class V, 1800m 5 10 1800 Oct 28th 10:00:am finished Watch
3 Jodhpur National Mile Jodhpur, India Sunny, Class V, 1600m 3 15 1600 Oct 28th 10:08:am finished Watch
4 Jacksonville Stakes Jacksonville, United States Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 4 12 1800 Oct 28th 10:18:am finished Watch
5 Grande Prêmio Derby Fortaleza, Brazil Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 5 10 1800 Oct 28th 10:27:am finished Watch
Round 6 - Score 29
1 The Goodman Kirklees Cup Kirklees, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1800m 5 10 1800 Oct 29th 9:33:am finished Watch
2 Western Palace Guineas Cheshire West, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 2000m 6 8 2000 Oct 29th 9:42:am finished Watch
3 The Russian Enduro 2600 Moscow, Russia Sunny, Class IV, 2600m 10 1 2600 Oct 29th 9:48:am finished Watch
4 Thane Masters2200 Thane, India Sunny, Class IV, 2200m 8 4 2200 Oct 29th 5:49:pm finished Watch
5 Wenzhou Gold Cup Wenzhou, China Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 7 6 1200 Oct 29th 6:00:pm finished Watch
7 MJ & Unrecruited 1393 152 (152)
Position Horse Score Races Detail
6 High Neigh Tambat's Thoroughbreds MJ & Unrecruited 384 31 (31)
Zed
KYH
 
 
No. Race Position Points Length Date Status Details
Round 1 - Score 0
1 Mid Season Stakes Nagoya, Japan Sunny, Griffin, 1000m 1 0 1000 Oct 22nd 12:50:pm finished Watch
2 Kuala Lumpur Grand Prix Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Sunny, Class III, 1600m 6 0 1600 Oct 22nd 1:40:pm finished Watch
3 Wood Memorial Omaha, United States Sunny, Class III, 2400m 12 0 2400 Oct 24th 2:30:am finished Watch
4 Spanish St. Leger Seville, Spain Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 6 0 1400 Oct 24th 2:51:am finished Watch
5 Port Louis Maiden Bronze Cup Port Louis, Mauritius Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 12 0 2400 Oct 24th 10:05:pm finished Watch
6 Dukes Cup of Mauitius Quatre Bornes, Mauritius Sunny, Class IV, 2400m 2 0 2400 Oct 24th 10:40:pm finished Watch
Round 2 - Score 96
1 Warsaw Half Blood Derby Warsaw, Poland Sunny, Class IV, 1400m 2 18 1400 Oct 25th 5:37:pm finished Watch
2 The Alpine Cup Northumberland, United Kingdom Sunny, Class IV, 1200m 2 18 1200 Oct 25th 5:48:pm finished Watch
3 The Spanish Oaks Madrid, Spain Sunny, Class III, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 25th 6:12:pm finished Watch
4 Masters Cup Sydney, Australia Sunny, Class III, 1200m 5 10 1200 Oct 25th 7:51:pm finished Watch
5 King George Dash Cheshire East, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 1 25 1200 Oct 25th 10:14:pm finished Watch
Round 3 - Score 97
1 Royal Wigan Hunt Cup Wigan, United Kingdom Sunny, Class III, 1200m 4 12 1200 Oct 26th 2:03:pm finished Watch
2 Derby Italiano Rome, Italy Sunny, Class III, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 26th 5:39:pm finished Watch
3 The Canadian International Dash Montreal, Canada Sunny, Class III, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 26th 5:58:pm finished Watch
4 Irish Derby Belfast, Ireland Sunny, Class III, 1000m 5 10 1000 Oct 26th 6:13:pm finished Watch
5 The Spanish Oaks Madrid, Spain Sunny, Class III, 1000m 1 25 1000 Oct 26th 6:50:pm finished Watch
Round 4 - Score 95
1 Diamond Lahore Classic Lahore, Pakistan Sunny, Class II, 1000m 2 18 1000 Oct 27th 1:37:am finished Watch
2 Johannaesburg Champions Cup Johannesburg, South Africa Sunny, Class II, 1000m 3 15 1000 Oct 27th 1:54:am finished Watch
3 Oaks d'Italia Turin, Italy